XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 133 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 20 Oktobar 2021

Fudbal

Mačva
Šabac
1 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Vinča
Vinča
1 : 4
Zuce 2019
Zuce
SFS Borac
Paraćin
3 : 0
Orlovi
Jasenovo
Dunav
Prahovo
4 : 1
Lužnica
Babušnica
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
0 : 10
Palilulac
Beograd
Borac
Banja Luka
1 : 1
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
Fulham
London
2 : 0
Cardiff City
Cardiff
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
2 : 0
Barnsley
Barnsley
Preston North End
Preston
2 : 1
Coventry City
Coventry
Hull City
Hull
1 : 2
Peterborough United
Peterborough
Swansea City
Swansea
2 : 1
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
0 : 0
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Reading
Reading
2 : 3
Blackpool
Blackpool
Barcelona
Barcelona
1 : 0
Dinamo Kiev
Kyiv
Benfica
Lisboa
0 : 4
Bayern Munich
München
Young Boys
Bern
1 : 4
Villarreal
Villarreal
Manchester United
Manchester
3 : 2
Atalanta
Bergamo
Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
3 : 1
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
0 : 0
Sevilla
Sevilla
Chelsea
London
4 : 0
Malmö
Malmö
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
0 : 1
Juventus
Torino
Spartak
Moscow
3 : 4
Leicester City
Leicester
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
5 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 2
IMT
Beograd
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 0
Čukarički
Beograd
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
20.10.2021
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 3
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
Javor
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
Borac 1926
Čačak
4 : 1
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
20.10.2021
13:30
Železničar
Lajkovac
GFK Sloboda
Užice
3 : 3
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
1 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
1 : 4
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
Studentski Grad
Beograd
3 : 0
IMT 2
Beograd
Karađorđe
Topola
20.10.2021
14:30
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
1 : 3
Radnički (K)
Klupci
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
20.10.2021
10:00
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
0 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
Karađorđe
Ribnica
0 : 0
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
1 : 4
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
Savacijum
Šabac
0 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
Javor
Ivanjica
4 : 0
Jedinstvo
Ub
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
Borac 1926
Čačak
0 : 1
Mačva
Šabac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
4 : 1
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
GFK Sloboda
Užice
3 : 0
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
Apolon 2018
Kraljevo
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Radnički 1912
Sombor
Sinđelić
Beograd
20.10.2021
12:30
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
ODR
Petrovaradin
2 : 0
GFK Sloven
Ruma
Rađevac
Krupanj
1 : 3
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
4 : 1
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
Polimlje
Prijepolje
20.10.2021
12:00
Čačak 94
Čačak
FAP
Priboj
0 : 1
Spartak 1976
Trnava
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
20.10.2021
12:00
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
20.10.2021
10:00
Bane 1931
Raška
Bubamara
Kraljevo
1 : 4
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
20.10.2021
10:00
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
Sušica
Kragujevac
1 : 1
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 1
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
Kosmet
Leposavić
2 : 2
AF AS Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Apolon 2018
Kraljevo
4 : 2
Kiker
Kraljevo
Polimlje
Prijepolje
4 : 5
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Spartak 1976
Trnava
20.10.2021
10:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
20.10.2021
10:00
FAP
Priboj
GFK Sloboda
Užice
2 : 0
Borac 1926
Čačak
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 7
ARES 2015
Mrčajevci
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
20.10.2021
10:00
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
Sloga (P)
Požega
1 : 4
Gaučosi
Čačak
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Senjak
Valjevo
3 : 1
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
Savacium
Šabac
8 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
Omladinac 2014
Ljig
3 : 2
Respekt
Loznica
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
1 : 2
Sun Rise
Šabac
Loznica
Loznica
8 : 1
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
2 : 4
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
Drina
Ljubovija
4 : 3
Rađevac
Krupanj
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
2 : 5
Cepelin 026
Smederevo
Zvižd
Kučevo
0 : 3
Petlić SD 2006
Smederevo
Železničar
Požarevac
4 : 2
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
RSK
Rabrovo
5 : 0
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
AF Duljaj
Topola
1 : 1
OPK Rudar 1933
Kostolac
Soko 2015
Saraoci
1 : 3
Plana
Velika Plana
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
6 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
20.10.2021
10:00
AF Đokić
Velika Plana

Košarka

Lokomotiv Kuban
Krasnodar
93 : 82
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
Slask
Wroclaw
59 : 70
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
83 : 101
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
79 : 86
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
62 : 73
Reyer Venezia
Venice
Zlatibor
Čajetina
82 : 48
Tamiš
Pančevo
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
75 : 66
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
Eko Sport
Beograd
74 : 50
Surčin
Surčin
Sport's World
Novi Sad
83 : 74
Beočin
Beočin
Orlovi
Banja Luka
61 : 60
Triglav
Kranj
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
20 : 0
OKK Feniks
Banja Luka
Montana 2003
Montana
77 : 74
Cinkarna Celje
Celje

Odbojka

Spartak (S)
Subotica
3 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
1/8 Finala
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Student
Niš
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Beograd
Beograd
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Srem (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad

Rukomet

Vlasotince
Vlasotince
28 : 27
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
Jastrebac
Blace
25 : 28
Priboj
Priboj
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
29 : 33
Vranje 1957
Vranje
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
23 : 32
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
Metalac
Kraljevo
22 : 27
Topličanin
Prokuplje
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
27 : 26
Jagodina
Jagodina
Vrbas
Vrbas
25 : 29
Smederevo
Smederevo
Morava
Velika Plana
29 : 32
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
Crvenka
Crvenka
22 : 25
Kikinda
Kikinda
Inđija
Inđija
33 : 29
Ub
Ub
Sivac 69
Sivac
33 : 25
Apatin
Apatin
Titel
Titel
19 : 23
Putinci
Putinci
Pančevo
Pančevo
18 : 28
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Topličanin
Prokuplje
22 : 23
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
26 : 30
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
Radnički BG
Beograd
15 : 26
Kikinda
Kikinda
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
19 : 23
Radan
Lebane

Vaterpolo

Partizan
Beograd
15 : 10
Šabac
Šabac

Hokej

KHL Sisak
Sisak
20.10.2021
KHL Zagreb
Zagreb
KHL Mladost
Zagreb
20.10.2021
SKHL Crvena zvezda
Beograd
HK Vojvodina
Novi sad
20.10.2021
KHL Medveščak mladi
Zagreb
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
5 : 1
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice