XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 29 Septembar 2021

Fudbal

Pusta Reka
Bojnik
4 : 2
Moravac Orion
Mrštane
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
5 : 0
Rakovica
Beograd
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
3 : 0
FSU Južna pruga
Stubal (Vladičin Han)
Miljakovac
Beograd
0 : 5
Bežanija
Beograd
Fulham
London
3 : 1
Swansea City
Swansea
Derby County
Derby
1 : 0
Reading
Reading
Peterborough United
Peterborough
0 : 0
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Luton Town
Luton
5 : 0
Coventry City
Coventry
Barnsley
Barnsley
1 : 3
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
Millwall
London
1 : 0
Bristol City
Bristol
Bayern Munich
München
5 : 0
Dinamo Kiev
Kyiv
Benfica
Lisboa
3 : 0
Barcelona
Barcelona
Atalanta
Bergamo
1 : 0
Young Boys
Bern
Manchester United
Manchester
2 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
2 : 1
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 1
Sevilla
Sevilla
Zenit
Sankt-Peterburg
4 : 0
Malmö
Malmö
Juventus
Torino
1 : 0
Chelsea
London
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
Mačva
Šabac
0 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
IMT
Beograd
0 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
Zemun
Zemun
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
Timočanin
Knjaževac
2 : 2
Bor 1919
Bor
Hajduk 1912
Kula
1 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 0
Sušica
Kragujevac
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
0 : 1
Napredak
Kruševac
Kiker
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Mladost (L)
Lučani
1 : 3
Partizan
Beograd
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 0
Sloga (P)
Požega
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 1
Brodarac
Beograd
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 4
Teleoptik
Zemun
Ada
Beograd
2 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
Zemun
Zemun
3 : 0
Rad
Beograd
Hajduk 1912
Kula
4 : 0
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
0 : 5
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
2 : 0
Ribnica
Mionica
Budućnost
Popovac
12 : 0
Čekmin
Čekmin
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
13 : 0
BSK
Bujanovac
Lugina
Preševo
2 : 0
Filip Filipović
Niš
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
0 : 9
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
1 : 1
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
Radnik
Surdulica
3 : 0
Vučje
Vučje
Dinamo
Vranje
1 : 6
Real Niš
Niš
OFK Bratstvo
Medveđa
1 : 11
Župa
Aleksandrovac

Košarka

Basket Kam
Makedonska Kamenica
48 : 100
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
Montana 2003
Montana
81 : 63
Badel 1862
Skoplje
Partizan 1953
Beograd
65 : 79
Cinkarna Celje
Celje

Rukomet

Vrbas
Vrbas
26 : 31
Apatin
Apatin
Banatski Karlovac
Banatski Karlovac
39 : 28
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
Metalac
Futog
39 : 21
Dalmatinac
Riđica

Hokej

Bled
Bled
2 : 7
Triglav
Kranj