30.03
20:45
Luksemburg
Portugalija
1
3
|
30.03.2021 20:45 | Luksemburg | 1 : 3 | Portugalija | |||||
30.03
18:00
Azerbejdžan
Srbija
1
2
|
30.03.2021 18:00 | Azerbejdžan | 1 : 2 | Srbija |
30.03
20:45
Turska
Letonija
3
3
|
30.03.2021 20:45 | Turska | 3 : 3 | Letonija | |||||
30.03
20:45
Crna Gora
Norveška
0
1
|
30.03.2021 20:45 | Crna Gora | 0 : 1 | Norveška | |||||
30.03
20:45
Gibraltar
Holandija
0
7
|
30.03.2021 20:45 | Gibraltar | 0 : 7 | Holandija |
30.03
18:00
Crvena zvezda
IMT
3
0
|
30.03.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 0 | IMT |
30.03
Dinamo
Radnički (S)
5
0
|
30.03.2021 | Dinamo | 5 : 0 | Radnički (S) |
30.03
Kopernikus Želežničar
GFK Jagodina
1
3
|
30.03.2021 | Kopernikus Želežničar | 1 : 3 | GFK Jagodina |
30.03
16:30
Radnički
Jedinstvo 1945
0
1
|
30.03.2021 16:30 | Radnički | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo 1945 |
30.03
15:00
Jedinstvo 1945
Radnički
6
1
|
30.03.2021 15:00 | Jedinstvo 1945 | 6 : 1 | Radnički |
30.03
17:30
Sinđelić (B)
Torlak
1
1
|
30.03.2021 17:30 | Sinđelić (B) | 1 : 1 | Torlak |
30.03
18:00
ŠF Rosenborg
Soccer
0
1
|
30.03.2021 18:00 | ŠF Rosenborg | 0 : 1 | Soccer |
30.03
16:00
Borac
FMP
83
76
|
30.03.2021 16:00 | Borac | 83 : 76 | FMP |
30.03
18:15
Podrinje
Dinamo
71
55
|
30.03.2021 18:15 | Podrinje | 71 : 55 | Dinamo |
30.03
16:40
Radnički (O)
Žarkovo
51
95
|
30.03.2021 16:40 | Radnički (O) | 51 : 95 | Žarkovo |
30.03
18:45
Beočin
Sport's World
85
84
|
30.03.2021 18:45 | Beočin | 85 : 84 | Sport's World |
30.03
17:00
Basketball Stars
Sivac
45
76
|
30.03.2021 17:00 | Basketball Stars | 45 : 76 | Sivac |
30.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Milano
72
93
|
30.03.2021 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 72 : 93 | Milano | |||||
30.03
19:00
Zenit Petersburg
CSKA Moscow
74
86
|
30.03.2021 19:00 | Zenit Petersburg | 74 : 86 | CSKA Moscow | |||||
30.03
20:00
Panathinaikos
Baskonia
82
97
|
30.03.2021 20:00 | Panathinaikos | 82 : 97 | Baskonia | |||||
30.03
20:05
Maccabi
Barcelona
99
94
|
30.03.2021 20:05 | Maccabi | 99 : 94 | Barcelona | |||||
30.03
19:00
Real Madrid
Anadolu Efes
83
108
|
30.03.2021 19:00 | Real Madrid | 83 : 108 | Anadolu Efes | |||||
30.03
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Alba Berlin
96
86
|
30.03.2021 19:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 96 : 86 | Alba Berlin | |||||
30.03
21:00
Bayern
Fenerbahce
68
77
|
30.03.2021 21:00 | Bayern | 68 : 77 | Fenerbahce |
30.03
17:15
Ras
Čelarevo
90
86
|
30.03.2021 17:15 | Ras | 90 : 86 | Čelarevo |
30.03
20:30
Ribnica 2
Rudar
3
0
|
30.03.2021 20:30 | Ribnica 2 | 3 : 0 | Rudar |
30.03
17:15
Roda
Rudar
0
3
|
30.03.2021 17:15 | Roda | 0 : 3 | Rudar |
30.03
19:00
Mladost (SC)
Laki
24
19
|
30.03.2021 19:00 | Mladost (SC) | 24 : 19 | Laki |