XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 67 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 3 Mart 2021

Fudbal

Radnik
Surdulica
4 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 2
Rad
Beograd
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 1
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
TSC
Bačka Topola
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
3 : 2
Mačva
Šabac
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
1 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
OFK Juhor 2016
Potočac
2 : 2
Napredak
Drenovac
Burnley
Burnley
1 : 1
Leicester City
Leicester
Crystal Palace
London
0 : 0
Manchester United
Manchester
Sheffield United
Sheffield
1 : 0
Aston Villa
Birmingem
Bristol City
Bristol
1 : 2
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
Norwich City
Norwich
1 : 0
Brentford
Brentford
Queens Park Rangers
London
1 : 3
Barnsley
Barnsley
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield
1 : 2
Rotherham United
Rotherham
Watford
Watford
2 : 0
Wycombe Wanderers
High Wycombe
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
1 : 2
Swansea City
Swansea
Bordeaux
Bordeaux
0 : 1
PSG
Paris
Brest
Brest
3 : 1
Dijon
Dijon
Lille
Villeneuve d'Ascq
2 : 0
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
1 : 0
Rennes
Rennes
Metz
Longeville-lès-Metz
0 : 1
Angers SCO
Angers
Montpellier
Montpellier
1 : 1
Lorient
Lorient
Nantes
Nantes
1 : 2
Reims
Reims
Nice
Nice
2 : 1
Nîmes
Nîmes
Saint-Etienne
Saint-Ètienne
2 : 3
Lens
Lens
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 : 0
Monaco
Monaco
Cagliari
Cagliari
1 : 0
Bologna
Bologna
Atalanta
Bergamo
5 : 1
Crotone
Crotone
Sassuolo
Reggio nell'Emilia
3 : 3
Napoli
Napoli
Fiorentina
Firenze
1 : 2
Roma
Roma
Genoa
Genova
1 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
Milan
Milano
1 : 1
Udinese
Udine
Benevento
Benevento
0 : 3
Hellas Verona
Verona
Apolon 4
Kragujevac
1 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola

Košarka

Milano
Milan
92 : 100
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
Baskonia
Vitoria-Gasteiz
91 : 66
Olympiacos
Piraeus
Dynamic
Beograd
97 : 88
Dunav
Stari Banovci
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
84 : 82
Rabotnički
Skopje
Helios Suns
Domžale
85 : 87
Podgorica
Podgorica
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
85 : 84
Gorica
Velika Gorica
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
70 : 96
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
Partizan 1953
Beograd
57 : 92
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
Radnički 2016
Kragujevac
45 : 59
Paraćin
Paraćin

Odbojka

Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Spartak (S)
Subotica
Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 1
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Užice
Užice
Mladost (T)
Turija
3 : 1
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
FOK
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
Zaječar
Zaječar
0 : 3
Panonija
Bačka Palanka

Rukomet

Radnički
Kragujevac
23 : 22
Dinamo
Pančevo
Jugović
Kać
25 : 32
Železničar 1949
Niš
Metaloplastika
Šabac
27 : 26
Partizan
Beograd
Mladost (BJ)
Bački Jarak
34 : 24
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
Beli anđeo
Prijepolje
38 : 28
Bane
Raška
Jadran Lider
Feketić
26 : 29
Sloven
Ruma
Prigrevica
Prigrevica
20 : 27
Železničar 2
Inđija

Vaterpolo

Partizan
Beograd
8 : 11
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
KVK Radnički
Kragujevac
13 : 7
Šabac
Šabac

Futsal

Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
6 : 2
Vinter sport
Niš
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
8 : 7
Kalča
Niš