Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
14.03
13:00
Vojvodina 021
Art Basket
74
83
|
14.03.2021 13:00 | Vojvodina 021 | 74 : 83 | Art Basket |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
13.03
12:30
Vojvodina 021
Crvena zvezda
71
59
|
13.03.2021 12:30 | Vojvodina 021 | 71 : 59 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
13.03
15:00
Art Basket
Radivoj Korać
81
67
|
13.03.2021 15:00 | Art Basket | 81 : 67 | Radivoj Korać |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
03.03
19:30
Novosadska ŽKA
Crvena zvezda
70
96
|
03.03.2021 19:30 | Novosadska ŽKA | 70 : 96 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.02
16:00
Partizan 1953
Vojvodina 021
47
68
|
17.02.2021 16:00 | Partizan 1953 | 47 : 68 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
24.02
14:00
SPD Radnički
Radivoj Korać
76
98
|
24.02.2021 14:00 | SPD Radnički | 76 : 98 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
02.03
16:00
Srbobran
Art Basket
0
20
|
02.03.2021 16:00 | Srbobran | 0 : 20 | Art Basket |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
21.01
19:30
Proleter (NS)
Srbobran
55
65
|
21.01.2021 19:30 | Proleter (NS) | 55 : 65 | Srbobran | |||||
20.01
17:15
Art Basket
Kraljevo
89
61
|
20.01.2021 17:15 | Art Basket | 89 : 61 | Kraljevo | |||||
19.01
16:30
Srem (SM)
Partizan 1953
49
84
|
19.01.2021 16:30 | Srem (SM) | 49 : 84 | Partizan 1953 | |||||
21.01
16:00
Vršac
Vojvodina 021
44
78
|
21.01.2021 16:00 | Vršac | 44 : 78 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
19.01
16:30
Karaburma
SPD Radnički
60
83
|
19.01.2021 16:30 | Karaburma | 60 : 83 | SPD Radnički | |||||
19.01
20:00
Proleter 023
Radivoj Korać
77
88
|
19.01.2021 20:00 | Proleter 023 | 77 : 88 | Radivoj Korać | |||||
19.01
18:30
Duga
Crvena zvezda
54
92
|
19.01.2021 18:30 | Duga | 54 : 92 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
08.02
18:00
Student
Novosadska ŽKA
70
101
|
08.02.2021 18:00 | Student | 70 : 101 | Novosadska ŽKA |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
29.12
19:00
Vršac
Proleter (NS)
49
88
|
29.12.2020 19:00 | Vršac | 49 : 88 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
29.12
Srbobran
Mileševka
20
0
|
29.12.2020 | Srbobran | 20 : 0 | Mileševka | |||||
29.12
18:30
Topolčanka
Art Basket
69
84
|
29.12.2020 18:30 | Topolčanka | 69 : 84 | Art Basket | |||||
30.12
14:00
Ljubovija
Srem (SM)
63
67
|
30.12.2020 14:00 | Ljubovija | 63 : 67 | Srem (SM) | |||||
29.12
14:00
Spartak (S)
Vrbas Medela
73
98
|
29.12.2020 14:00 | Spartak (S) | 73 : 98 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
29.12
Karaburma
Sloga (P)
20
0
|
29.12.2020 | Karaburma | 20 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
29.12
Sistem 2000
Proleter 023
0
20
|
29.12.2020 | Sistem 2000 | 0 : 20 | Proleter 023 | |||||
29.12
16:00
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Student
54
66
|
29.12.2020 16:00 | Gimnazijalac Tigar | 54 : 66 | Student | |||||
30.12
20:30
Radnički (B)
Duga
55
61
|
30.12.2020 20:30 | Radnički (B) | 55 : 61 | Duga |