20.01
19:00
Manchester City
Aston Villa
2
0
|
20.01.2021 19:00 | Manchester City | 2 : 0 | Aston Villa | |||||
20.01
21:15
Fulham
Manchester United
1
2
|
20.01.2021 21:15 | Fulham | 1 : 2 | Manchester United |
20.01
20:45
Birmingham City
Preston North End
0
1
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Birmingham City | 0 : 1 | Preston North End | |||||
20.01
20:45
Brentford
Luton Town
1
0
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Brentford | 1 : 0 | Luton Town | |||||
20.01
20:45
Cardiff City
Queens Park Rangers
0
1
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Cardiff City | 0 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
20.01
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Millwall
0
1
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Huddersfield Town | 0 : 1 | Millwall | |||||
20.01
20:45
Norwich City
Bristol City
2
0
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Norwich City | 2 : 0 | Bristol City | |||||
20.01
20:45
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
1
2
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Nottingham Forest | 1 : 2 | Middlesbrough |
20.01
21:00
Real Betis
Celta Vigo
2
1
|
20.01.2021 21:00 | Real Betis | 2 : 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||
20.01
19:00
Getafe
Huesca
1
0
|
20.01.2021 19:00 | Getafe | 1 : 0 | Huesca | |||||
20.01
21:30
Villarreal
Granada
2
2
|
20.01.2021 21:30 | Villarreal | 2 : 2 | Granada |
20.01
20:30
RB Leipzig
Union Berlin
1
0
|
20.01.2021 20:30 | RB Leipzig | 1 : 0 | Union Berlin | |||||
20.01
20:30
Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
|
20.01.2021 20:30 | Freiburg | 2 : 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||
20.01
18:30
Schalke 04
Köln
1
2
|
20.01.2021 18:30 | Schalke 04 | 1 : 2 | Köln | |||||
20.01
20:30
Augsburg
Bayern
0
1
|
20.01.2021 20:30 | Augsburg | 0 : 1 | Bayern | |||||
20.01
20:30
Arminia
Stuttgart
3
0
|
20.01.2021 20:30 | Arminia | 3 : 0 | Stuttgart |
20.01
15:00
Udinese
Atalanta
1
1
|
20.01.2021 15:00 | Udinese | 1 : 1 | Atalanta |
20.01
17:00
Igokea
Krka
77
64
|
20.01.2021 17:00 | Igokea | 77 : 64 | Krka |
20.01
13:00
Sloboda
Zlatibor
67
79
|
20.01.2021 13:00 | Sloboda | 67 : 79 | Zlatibor | |||||
20.01
21:00
Podgorica
Mladost
71
79
|
20.01.2021 21:00 | Podgorica | 71 : 79 | Mladost | |||||
20.01
17:00
Spars Realway
Lovćen 1947 Bemax
82
76
|
20.01.2021 17:00 | Spars Realway | 82 : 76 | Lovćen 1947 Bemax |
20.01
20:20
Rivers BM
Borča
112
81
|
20.01.2021 20:20 | Rivers BM | 112 : 81 | Borča |
20.01
21:45
IBC
Ras
69
46
|
20.01.2021 21:45 | IBC | 69 : 46 | Ras |
20.01
18:00
Prva Petoletka
Trepča
85
74
|
20.01.2021 18:00 | Prva Petoletka | 85 : 74 | Trepča |
20.01
19:30
Vojvodina
OKK Beograd
94
56
|
20.01.2021 19:30 | Vojvodina | 94 : 56 | OKK Beograd |
20.01
19:00
Sloga
Kolubara LA 2003
96
95
|
20.01.2021 19:00 | Sloga | 96 : 95 | Kolubara LA 2003 | |||||
20.01
18:00
Vršac
Dunav
95
90
|
20.01.2021 18:00 | Vršac | 95 : 90 | Dunav | |||||
20.01
16:30
Radnički SPD
Tamiš
81
88
|
20.01.2021 16:30 | Radnički SPD | 81 : 88 | Tamiš |
20.01
17:15
Art Basket
Kraljevo
89
61
|
20.01.2021 17:15 | Art Basket | 89 : 61 | Kraljevo |
20.01
17:00
Orlovi
Montana 2003
69
64
|
20.01.2021 17:00 | Orlovi | 69 : 64 | Montana 2003 |
20.01
20:45
Vršac
Sistem 2000
77
62
|
20.01.2021 20:45 | Vršac | 77 : 62 | Sistem 2000 |
20.01
18:00
Sloboda
Crvena zvezda MTS
45
95
|
20.01.2021 18:00 | Sloboda | 45 : 95 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
20.01
17:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
Marinos
86
56
|
20.01.2021 17:30 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 86 : 56 | Marinos |
20.01
19:00
Karađorđe
Spartak (LJ)
3
1
|
20.01.2021 19:00 | Karađorđe | 3 : 1 | Spartak (LJ) |
20.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Beograd
3
0
|
20.01.2021 19:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Beograd |
20.01
20:00
Spartak
Srbijanka 014
3
0
|
20.01.2021 20:00 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Srbijanka 014 |
20.01
18:00
Zaječar 1949
Mladost
23
28
|
20.01.2021 18:00 | Zaječar 1949 | 23 : 28 | Mladost |