29.12
19:00
Brighton
Arsenal
0
1
|
29.12.2020 19:00 | Brighton | 0 : 1 | Arsenal | |||||
29.12
19:00
Burnley
Sheffield United
1
0
|
29.12.2020 19:00 | Burnley | 1 : 0 | Sheffield United | |||||
29.12
21:00
Manchester United
Wolverhampton
1
0
|
29.12.2020 21:00 | Manchester United | 1 : 0 | Wolverhampton | |||||
29.12
19:00
Southampton
West Ham United
0
0
|
29.12.2020 19:00 | Southampton | 0 : 0 | West Ham United | |||||
29.12
19:00
West Bromwich Albion
Leeds United
0
5
|
29.12.2020 19:00 | West Bromwich Albion | 0 : 5 | Leeds United |
29.12
18:30
Millwall
Watford
0
0
|
29.12.2020 18:30 | Millwall | 0 : 0 | Watford | |||||
29.12
20:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Middlesbrough
2
1
|
29.12.2020 20:00 | Sheffield Wednesday | 2 : 1 | Middlesbrough | |||||
29.12
18:30
Birmingham City
Derby County
0
4
|
29.12.2020 18:30 | Birmingham City | 0 : 4 | Derby County | |||||
29.12
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Blackburn Rovers
2
1
|
29.12.2020 20:45 | Huddersfield Town | 2 : 1 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||
29.12
20:45
Luton Town
Bristol City
2
1
|
29.12.2020 20:45 | Luton Town | 2 : 1 | Bristol City | |||||
29.12
20:45
Norwich City
Queens Park Rangers
1
1
|
29.12.2020 20:45 | Norwich City | 1 : 1 | Queens Park Rangers | |||||
29.12
20:45
Preston North End
Coventry City
2
0
|
29.12.2020 20:45 | Preston North End | 2 : 0 | Coventry City | |||||
29.12
20:45
Rotherham United
Barnsley
1
2
|
29.12.2020 20:45 | Rotherham United | 1 : 2 | Barnsley | |||||
29.12
20:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Cardiff City
2
1
|
29.12.2020 20:45 | Wycombe Wanderers | 2 : 1 | Cardiff City | |||||
29.12
21:00
Stoke City
Nottingham Forest
1
1
|
29.12.2020 21:00 | Stoke City | 1 : 1 | Nottingham Forest |
29.12
19:15
Barcelona
Eibar
1
1
|
29.12.2020 19:15 | Barcelona | 1 : 1 | Eibar | |||||
29.12
21:30
CƔdiz
Real Valladolid
0
0
|
29.12.2020 21:30 | CƔdiz | 0 : 0 | Real Valladolid | |||||
29.12
21:30
Levante
Real Betis
4
3
|
29.12.2020 21:30 | Levante | 4 : 3 | Real Betis | |||||
29.12
17:00
Sevilla
Villarreal
2
0
|
29.12.2020 17:00 | Sevilla | 2 : 0 | Villarreal |
29.12
21:00
Star
Slodes
79
89
|
29.12.2020 21:00 | Star | 79 : 89 | Slodes |
29.12
21:00
Äuprija
Zicer 2014
82
76
|
29.12.2020 21:00 | Äuprija | 82 : 76 | Zicer 2014 |
29.12
18:00
Khimki
Olympiacos
88
105
|
29.12.2020 18:00 | Khimki | 88 : 105 | Olympiacos | |||||
29.12
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Real Madrid
65
73
|
29.12.2020 18:30 | Anadolu Efes | 65 : 73 | Real Madrid | |||||
29.12
20:00
Alba Berlin
Žalgiris Kaunas
71
74
|
29.12.2020 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 71 : 74 | Žalgiris Kaunas | |||||
29.12
20:05
Maccabi
Zenit Petersburg
72
78
|
29.12.2020 20:05 | Maccabi | 72 : 78 | Zenit Petersburg | |||||
29.12
21:00
Baskonia
Valencia
71
70
|
29.12.2020 21:00 | Baskonia | 71 : 70 | Valencia |
29.12
19:00
VrŔac
Proleter (NS)
49
88
|
29.12.2020 19:00 | VrŔac | 49 : 88 | Proleter (NS) | |||||
29.12
Srbobran
MileŔevka
20
0
|
29.12.2020 | Srbobran | 20 : 0 | MileŔevka | |||||
29.12
18:30
TopolÄanka
Art Basket
69
84
|
29.12.2020 18:30 | TopolÄanka | 69 : 84 | Art Basket | |||||
29.12
14:00
Spartak (S)
Vrbas Medela
73
98
|
29.12.2020 14:00 | Spartak (S) | 73 : 98 | Vrbas Medela | |||||
29.12
Karaburma
Sloga (P)
20
0
|
29.12.2020 | Karaburma | 20 : 0 | Sloga (P) | |||||
29.12
Sistem 2000
Proleter 023
0
20
|
29.12.2020 | Sistem 2000 | 0 : 20 | Proleter 023 | |||||
29.12
16:00
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Student
54
66
|
29.12.2020 16:00 | Gimnazijalac Tigar | 54 : 66 | Student |
29.12
16:00
Partizan 1953
BuduÄnost Bemax
64
97
|
29.12.2020 16:00 | Partizan 1953 | 64 : 97 | BuduÄnost Bemax |
29.12
16:30
SPD RadniÄki
Crvena zvezda Kombank
71
103
|
29.12.2020 16:30 | SPD RadniÄki | 71 : 103 | Crvena zvezda Kombank |
29.12
18:00
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
75
67
|
29.12.2020 18:00 | Sloboda | 75 : 67 | Dynamic VIP PAY |
29.12
17:30
I Come To Play BuduÄnost
SPD RadniÄki
34
85
|
29.12.2020 17:30 | I Come To Play BuduÄnost | 34 : 85 | SPD RadniÄki | |||||
29.12
16:00
Sloga
Mega Soccerbet
56
78
|
29.12.2020 16:00 | Sloga | 56 : 78 | Mega Soccerbet |
29.12
18:30
ŽelezniÄar
Borac (P)
3
1
|
29.12.2020 18:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 3 : 1 | Borac (P) |
29.12
19:00
BeÄej
Mladenovac
0
3
|
29.12.2020 19:00 | BeÄej | 0 : 3 | Mladenovac |
29.12
17:00
Omladinac
Takovo Zvezda Helios
3
0
|
29.12.2020 17:00 | Omladinac | 3 : 0 | Takovo Zvezda Helios |
29.12
18:45
AS Batajnica
Zlatibor
3
2
|
29.12.2020 18:45 | AS Batajnica | 3 : 2 | Zlatibor | |||||
29.12
14:30
SmeÄ 5
Ivanjica
1
3
|
29.12.2020 14:30 | SmeÄ 5 | 1 : 3 | Ivanjica |
29.12
18:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
SPD RadniÄki
13
12
|
29.12.2020 18:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 13 : 12 | SPD RadniÄki |
29.12
16:00
Palilula
Vojvodina
7
9
|
29.12.2020 16:00 | Palilula | 7 : 9 | Vojvodina |