XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 47 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Novembar 2020

Fudbal

IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
1 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
1 : 1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
Radnik
Surdulica
2 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
Borac 1926
Čačak
1 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
Plaskovac
Plaskovac
1 : 2
Grizli ML
Saranovo
Bayern Munich
München
3 : 1
Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Lokomotiv
Moscow
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
4 : 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
Internazionale
Milano
0 : 2
Real Madrid
Madrid
Olympiakos Piraeus
Piraeus
0 : 1
Manchester City
Manchester
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
0 : 2
Porto
Porto
Liverpool
Liverpool
0 : 2
Atalanta
Ciserano
Ajax
Amsterdam
3 : 1
Midtjylland
Herning
Studentski Grad
Beograd
25.11.2020
11:00
011
Beograd
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
25.11.2020
10:30
Real
Niš

Košarka

Dynamic
Beograd
25.11.2020
Mladost
Zemun
Sloboda
Užice
95 : 82
Napredak
Aleksinac
OKK Beograd
Beograd
74 : 81
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Metalac
Valjevo
25.11.2020
Vršac
Vršac
Pirot
Pirot
67 : 81
Sloga
Kraljevo
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
94 : 74
Tamiš
Pančevo
Dunav
Stari Banovci
98 : 90
Radnički (K)
Kragujevac
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
25.11.2020
18:00
Bane
Raška
RMU Banovići
Banovići
25.11.2020
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
25.11.2020
Orlovi
Banja Luka
Beroe
Stara Zagora
25.11.2020
Partizan 1953
Beograd
Duga
Šabac
59 : 68
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas

Odbojka

Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
25.11.2020
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Karađorđe
Topola
25.11.2020
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.11.2020
Partizan Soccer
Beograd

Rukomet

Proleter
Zrenjanin
19 : 34
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Kikinda Grindex
Kikinda
21 : 33
Partizan
Beograd
Topličanin
Prokuplje
35 : 21
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
Rudar 2
Kostolac
25 : 25
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Udarnik
Lozovik
24 : 33
Jedinstvo 1974
Krnjevo
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
44 : 22
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
Užice
Užice
32 : 22
Pobednik
Prijepolje
Kruševac
Kruševac
30 : 20
Arilje
Arilje
Studentski grad
Beograd
25.11.2020
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
Temerin
Temerin
21 : 30
Halas Jožef
Ada

Vaterpolo

BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
27 : 6
Nais
Niš

Futsal

FON
Beograd
8 : 1
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
Vinter sport
Niš
5 : 0
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
OŠ Karađorđe 2015
Rača
25.11.2020
19:00
Olimp
Vrnjačka banja