XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 54 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 21 Oktobar 2020

Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
1 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
Jedinstvo (R)
Rumenka
0 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
2 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
Sušica
Kragujevac
0 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
Mačva
Šabac
1 : 2
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Čukarički
Beograd
Kabel
Novi Sad
3 : 4
Radnik
Surdulica
Rad
Beograd
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Trayal
Kruševac
0 : 2
TSC
Bačka Topola
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
IMT
Beograd
2 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 2
Proleter
Novi Sad
Naisus 1977
Rožina
2 : 9
Pukovac
Pukovac
ŽAK
Sombor
0 : 2
Slavija
Pivnice
Kulpin
Kulpin
2 : 0
Polet
Karavukovo
Maglić
Bački Maglić
2 : 2
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
6 : 2
Tvrđava
Bač
Omladinac
Bukovac
2 : 2
BSK
Bački Brestovac
Rusin
Ruski Krstur
6 : 1
Radnički 1918
Ratkovo
Budućnost (G)
Gložan
2 : 4
Stanišić 1920
Stanišić
Borac 46
Obrovac
4 : 0
Zadrugar
Srpski Miletić
Kordun
Kljajićevo
2 : 2
Budućnost (P)
Parage
Mladost
Batušinac
2 : 0
Elid
Donji Dušnik
Gračanica
Gračanica
0 : 2
Polet 1980
Laplje Selo
Borac
Gornji Katun
2 : 2
Garevina
Garevina
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Platičevo
Salzburg
Wals-Siezenheim
2 : 2
Lokomotiv
Moscow
Bayern Munich
München
4 : 0
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
Real Madrid
Madrid
2 : 3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donets'k
Internazionale
Milano
2 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
Manchester City
Manchester
3 : 1
Porto
Porto
Olympiakos Piraeus
Piraeus
1 : 0
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Ajax
Amsterdam
0 : 1
Liverpool
Liverpool
Midtjylland
Herning
0 : 4
Atalanta
Ciserano
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
21.10.2020
14:00
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
1 : 5
Bečej 1918
Bečej
Preporod
Novi Žednik
3 : 0
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
AF AS Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 4
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
1 : 3
Subotica
Subotica

Košarka

Krka
Novo Mesto
69 : 70
Igokea
Aleksandrovac
Vrbas
Vrbas
62 : 74
Slodes
Beograd
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
21.10.2020
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
Partizan 1953
Beograd
21.10.2020
16:00
Montana 2003
Montana

Odbojka

Niš
Niš
3 : 0
Metalac Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Borac (P)
Paraćin
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
1/8 Finala
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 1
Srem (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
Partizan Soccer
Beograd
3 : 1
Spartak (S)
Subotica
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (U)
Užice
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
TENT
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Vranje
Vranje