25.09
16:30
Morava
BuduÄnost
2
0
|
25.09.2013 16:30 | Morava | 2 : 0 | BuduÄnost | |||||
25.09
16:30
Ribnica
BraÄa VukoviÄ
2
0
|
25.09.2013 16:30 | Ribnica | 2 : 0 | BraÄa VukoviÄ | |||||
25.09
16:30
Polet
Pazar Juniors 2011
0
2
|
25.09.2013 16:30 | Polet | 0 : 2 | Pazar Juniors 2011 | |||||
25.09
16:30
Radnik
Grdica
2
1
|
25.09.2013 16:30 | Radnik | 2 : 1 | Grdica | |||||
25.09
16:30
Mataruge
Ibar
2
2
|
25.09.2013 16:30 | Mataruge | 2 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
25.09
16:30
Granit
GoÄ
0
3
|
25.09.2013 16:30 | Granit | 0 : 3 | GoÄ |
25.09
16:00
Palilula
Rutevac
4
3
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Palilula | 4 : 3 | Rutevac | |||||
25.09
16:00
Rad
Morava
1
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | Morava | |||||
25.09
16:00
RadniÄki 1924 (K)
Zemljoradnik
3
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki 1924 (K) | 3 : 1 | Zemljoradnik | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost (B)
Naisus
1
0
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Mladost (B) | 1 : 0 | Naisus | |||||
25.09
16:00
Orljane
RasovaÄa
1
0
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Orljane | 1 : 0 | RasovaÄa | |||||
25.09
16:00
NaŔa krila 1936
RadniÄki 1947 (Ä)
2
3
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | NaÅ”a krila 1936 | 2 : 3 | RadniÄki 1947 (Ä) | |||||
25.09
16:00
MaloŔiŔte
Borac (A)
2
2
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | MaloŔiŔte | 2 : 2 | Borac (A) |
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Blizna
1
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Blizna | |||||
25.09
16:00
RadniÄki
PoreÄ
3
4
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 4 | PoreÄ | |||||
25.09
16:00
Nemetali
Branik
6
0
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Nemetali | 6 : 0 | Branik | |||||
25.09
16:00
Slatina
Krivelj
1
2
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Slatina | 1 : 2 | Krivelj | |||||
25.09
16:00
Rudna Glava
KljuÄ
2
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Rudna Glava | 2 : 1 | KljuÄ | |||||
25.09
16:00
Rajac
Zlot
2
0
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Rajac | 2 : 0 | Zlot |
25.09
16:30
Plavi tok
TreŔnjica
1
3
|
25.09.2013 16:30 | Plavi tok | 1 : 3 | TreŔnjica |
25.09
11:00
Gredetin
Ratar
0
1
|
25.09.2013 11:00 | Gredetin | 0 : 1 | Ratar | |||||
25.09
16:00
Napredak 2012
Polet (V)
1
2
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Napredak 2012 | 1 : 2 | Polet (V) |
25.09
16:00
Lokomotiva
Jerma
1
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Lokomotiva | 1 : 1 | Jerma |
25.09
16:00
Bujacic
Borac
2
0
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Bujacic | 2 : 0 | Borac |
25.09
16:30
Morava (KS)
Morava (R)
4
1
|
25.09.2013 16:30 | Morava (KS) | 4 : 1 | Morava (R) |
25.09
15:00
DeÄiÄ
Mogren
1
1
|
25.09.2013 15:00 | DeÄiÄ | 1 : 1 | Mogren | |||||
25.09
15:00
Mornar
Mladost
4
2
|
25.09.2013 15:00 | Mornar | 4 : 2 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
15:00
OFK Petrovac
Äelik
1
0
|
25.09.2013 15:00 | OFK Petrovac | 1 : 0 | Äelik | |||||
25.09
15:00
Sutjeska
LovÄen
0
0
|
25.09.2013 15:00 | Sutjeska | 0 : 0 | LovÄen | |||||
25.09
15:00
Grbalj
Zeta
2
0
|
25.09.2013 15:00 | Grbalj | 2 : 0 | Zeta | |||||
25.09
15:00
BuduÄnost
Rudar
0
1
|
25.09.2013 15:00 | BuduÄnost | 0 : 1 | Rudar |
25.09
Sarajevo
Borac
0
3
|
25.09.2013 | Sarajevo | 0 : 3 | Borac | |||||
25.09
Rudar
Velež
2
1
|
25.09.2013 | Rudar | 2 : 1 | Velež | |||||
25.09
Zvijezda
Mladost
2
1
|
25.09.2013 | Zvijezda | 2 : 1 | Mladost | |||||
25.09
Travnik
Olimpic
2
2
|
25.09.2013 | Travnik | 2 : 2 | Olimpic | |||||
25.09
Vitez
Äelik
1
1
|
25.09.2013 | Vitez | 1 : 1 | Äelik | |||||
25.09
ŽeljezniÄar
Leotar
4
1
|
25.09.2013 | ŽeljezniÄar | 4 : 1 | Leotar | |||||
25.09
Radnik
Å iroki Brijeg
1
1
|
25.09.2013 | Radnik | 1 : 1 | Å iroki Brijeg | |||||
25.09
Zrinjski
Slavija
2
0
|
25.09.2013 | Zrinjski | 2 : 0 | Slavija |
25.09
16:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Donji Srem
0
2
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 0 : 2 | Donji Srem | |||||
25.09
16:00
Sloga
Vojvodina
1
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Sloga | 1 : 1 | Vojvodina | |||||
25.09
17:00
Partizan (BG)
Metalac
2
0
|
25.09.2013 17:00 | Partizan (BG) | 2 : 0 | Metalac | |||||
25.09
16:00
BSK BorÄa
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | BSK BorÄa | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi | |||||
25.09
16:00
IMR
Jagodina
1
4
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | IMR | 1 : 4 | Jagodina | |||||
25.09
16:00
RadniÄki 1923
Banat
1
0
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | RadniÄki 1923 | 1 : 0 | Banat | |||||
25.09
16:00
Teleoptik
Sloboda
0
3
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Teleoptik | 0 : 3 | Sloboda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Mladost
OFK Beograd
0
0
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Mladost | 0 : 0 | OFK Beograd | |||||
25.09
16:00
Borac
Rad
2
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Borac | 2 : 1 | Rad | |||||
25.09
16:00
Bežanija
RadniÄki (N)
0
2
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Bežanija | 0 : 2 | RadniÄki (N) | |||||
25.09
16:00
Partizan (BB)
Spartak
0
3
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Partizan (BB) | 0 : 3 | Spartak | |||||
25.09
15:00
Proleter
Crvena zvezda
0
3
|
25.09.2013 15:00 | Proleter | 0 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
25.09
16:00
Smederevo
ÄukariÄki
0
1
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 1 | ÄukariÄki | |||||
25.09
19:00
Napredak
Javor
2
1
|
25.09.2013 19:00 | Napredak | 2 : 1 | Javor | |||||
25.09
16:00
Prva petoletka
Novi Pazar
0
2
|
25.09.2013 16:00 | Prva petoletka | 0 : 2 | Novi Pazar |
25.09
13:00
Novi Pazar
RadniÄki (P)
2
2
|
25.09.2013 13:00 | Novi Pazar | 2 : 2 | RadniÄki (P) |
25.09
10:00
Dinamo
Kolonija
5
3
|
25.09.2013 10:00 | Dinamo | 5 : 3 | Kolonija |
25.09
20:00
Rusin
Äonoplja 1947
34
23
|
25.09.2013 20:00 | Rusin | 34 : 23 | Äonoplja 1947 | |||||
25.09
20:00
GraniÄar
Dalmatinac
22
35
|
25.09.2013 20:00 | GraniÄar | 22 : 35 | Dalmatinac | |||||
25.09
20:00
Borac
Vojput 2
24
26
|
25.09.2013 20:00 | Borac | 24 : 26 | Vojput 2 | |||||
25.09
20:00
KljajiÄevo
GrafiÄar
31
23
|
25.09.2013 20:00 | KljajiÄevo | 31 : 23 | GrafiÄar |