XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
07.05.2014 18:00
Vojvodina
2 : 0
Jagodina
1/2 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 2
Jagodina
Jagodina
26.03.2014 15:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 2
Jagodina
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
26.03.2014 18:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Spartak
Jagodina
Jagodina
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
09.04.2014 18:00
Jagodina
2 : 0
OFK Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
09.04.2014 15:00
Spartak
0 : 1
Vojvodina
1/4 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
04.12.2013 17:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
Vojvodina
Jagodina
Jagodina
4 : 1
Donji Srem
Pećinci
04.12.2013 16:00
Jagodina
4 : 1
Donji Srem
Sloboda
Užice
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
04.12.2013 13:00
Sloboda
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 0
Partizan (BG)
Beograd
04.12.2013 13:00
Spartak
2 : 0
Partizan (BG)
1/8 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 3
Partizan (BG)
Beograd
30.10.2013 17:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 3
Partizan (BG)
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
30.10.2013 14:00
Spartak
2 : 0
Napredak
Sloboda
Užice
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
30.10.2013 18:00
Sloboda
2 : 0
Voždovac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
30.10.2013 14:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Donji Srem
Pećinci
2 : 0
Borac
Čačak
30.10.2013 14:00
Donji Srem
2 : 0
Borac
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
30.10.2013 16:00
Vojvodina
0 : 0
Novi Pazar
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 2
Jagodina
Jagodina
30.10.2013 18:00
Čukarički
0 : 2
Jagodina
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
30.10.2013 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Radnički 1923
1/16 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Partizan (BG)
Beograd
2 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
25.09.2013 17:00
Partizan (BG)
2 : 0
Metalac
Borac
Čačak
2 : 1
Rad
Beograd
25.09.2013 16:00
Borac
2 : 1
Rad
Prva petoletka
Trstenik
0 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
25.09.2013 16:00
Prva petoletka
0 : 2
Novi Pazar
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
25.09.2013 16:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 0
Banat
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
0 : 3
Spartak
Subotica
25.09.2013 16:00
Partizan (BB)
0 : 3
Spartak
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
0 : 2
Donji Srem
Pećinci
25.09.2013 16:00
Radnički (SM)
0 : 2
Donji Srem
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 3
Sloboda
Užice
25.09.2013 16:00
Teleoptik
0 : 3
Sloboda
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.09.2013 15:00
Proleter
0 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Sloga
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.09.2013 16:00
Sloga
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Mladost
Lučani
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
25.09.2013 16:00
Mladost
0 : 0
OFK Beograd
Napredak
Kruševac
2 : 1
Javor
Ivanjica
25.09.2013 19:00
Napredak
2 : 1
Javor
IMR
Rakovica
1 : 4
Jagodina
Jagodina
25.09.2013 16:00
IMR
1 : 4
Jagodina
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
25.09.2013 16:00
Smederevo
0 : 1
Čukarički
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
25.09.2013 16:00
BSK Borča
0 : 1
Jedinstvo Putevi
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
Niš
25.09.2013 16:00
Bežanija
0 : 2
Radnički (N)
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
IMR
Rakovica
0 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
04.09.2013 16:00
IMR
0 : 0
Radnički (NP)
Partizan (BB)
Bumbarevo Brdo
3 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
04.09.2013 16:00
Partizan (BB)
3 : 1
Kolubara
Prva petoletka
Trstenik
1 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
04.09.2013 16:00
Prva petoletka
1 : 0
Timok
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
04.09.2013 16:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 1
Inđija
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
1 : 2
Sloga
Kraljevo
04.09.2013 16:00
Mokra Gora
1 : 2
Sloga
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Banat
Zrenjanin
04.09.2013 16:00
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Banat
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
04.09.2013 16:00
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Teleoptik