XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
20.05.2015 20:30
Čukarički
1 : 0
Partizan
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
18.03.2015 18:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Jagodina
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
18.03.2015 16:00
Čukarički
2 : 0
Voždovac
Jagodina
Jagodina
0 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
08.04.2015 19:00
Jagodina
0 : 2
Partizan
Voždovac
Beograd
1 : 4
Čukarički
Beograd
08.04.2015 16:30
Voždovac
1 : 4
Čukarički
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Voždovac
Beograd
2 : 1
Spartak
Subotica
03.12.2014 13:00
Voždovac
2 : 1
Spartak
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
03.12.2014 13:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 1
Jagodina
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
03.12.2014 13:00
Čukarički
2 : 1
Vojvodina
Rad
Beograd
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
03.12.2014 13:00
Rad
0 : 1
Partizan
1/8 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Spartak
Subotica
2 : 0
Proleter
Novi Sad
29.10.2014 13:00
Spartak
2 : 0
Proleter
Rad
Beograd
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
29.10.2014 13:00
Rad
1 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N)
Niš
0 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
29.10.2014 13:00
Radnički (N)
0 : 0
Inđija
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Jagodina
Jagodina
29.10.2014 13:00
Radnički 1923
0 : 3
Jagodina
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Sloboda (U)
Užice
29.10.2014 18:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Sloboda (U)
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 0
Voždovac
Beograd
29.10.2014 18:30
Metalac
0 : 0
Voždovac
Partizan
Beograd
3 : 0
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
19.11.2014 17:00
Partizan
3 : 0
Sloga (PM)
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 2
Čukarički
Beograd
19.11.2014 13:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 2
Čukarički
1/16 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Proleter
Novi Sad
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
24.09.2014 16:00
Proleter
0 : 0
Donji Srem
Dorćol
Beograd
0 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
24.09.2014 16:00
Dorćol
0 : 1
Radnički 1923
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
24.09.2014 16:00
Trepča
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Semendria 1924
Smederevo
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Beograd
24.09.2014 16:00
Semendria 1924
0 : 2
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
0 : 3
Rad
Beograd
24.09.2014 16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 3
Rad
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 1
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
24.09.2014 16:00
Inđija
2 : 1
Javor Matis
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
24.09.2014 16:00
Spartak
1 : 0
Radnik
Jagodina
Jagodina
4 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
24.09.2014 16:00
Jagodina
4 : 0
BSK Borča
Moravac
Mrštane
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
24.09.2014 16:00
Moravac
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
24.09.2014 16:00
Sloga (PM)
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Voždovac
Beograd
3 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
24.09.2014 16:00
Voždovac
3 : 2
Sloga (K)
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 1
Partizan
Beograd
24.09.2014 16:00
Bežanija
0 : 1
Partizan
Sloboda (U)
Užice
1 : 1
Sindjelić
Beograd
24.09.2014 18:30
Sloboda (U)
1 : 1
Sindjelić
Napredak
Kruševac
0 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
24.09.2014 19:00
Napredak
0 : 0
Metalac
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 2
Mladost
Lučani
24.09.2014 19:00
Čukarički
3 : 2
Mladost
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 0
Borac
Čačak
24.09.2014 19:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 0
Borac
Pred kolo
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Dorćol
Beograd
1 : 0
Dolina
Padina
03.09.2014 16:00
Dorćol
1 : 0
Dolina
Semendria 1924
Smederevo
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
03.09.2014 16:00
Semendria 1924
1 : 1
Teleoptik
Moravac
Mrštane
1 : 0
Timok
Zaječar
03.09.2014 16:00
Moravac
1 : 0
Timok
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
0 : 2
Inđija
Inđija
03.09.2014 16:00
ČSK Pivara
0 : 2
Inđija