XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
08.05.2013 20:30
Jagodina
1 : 0
Vojvodina
1:0
Polufinale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Javor
Ivanjica
1 : 0
Jagodina
Jagodina
13.03.2013 14:00
Javor
1 : 0
Jagodina
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
13.03.2013 18:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Jagodina
Jagodina
4 : 1
Javor
Ivanjica
17.04.2013 19:00
Jagodina
4 : 1
Javor
OFK Beograd
Beograd
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
17.04.2013 15:00
OFK Beograd
1 : 1
Vojvodina
1/4 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Rad
Beograd
0 : 1
Jagodina
Jagodina
21.11.2012 13:00
Rad
0 : 1
Jagodina
0:1
Spartak ZV
Subotica
1 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
21.11.2012 13:00
Spartak ZV
1 : 1
Vojvodina
0:1
Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
21.11.2012 13:00
Borac
0 : 0
Javor
0:1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
1 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
21.11.2012 16:00
Crvena zvezda
1 : 3
OFK Beograd
0:1
1/8 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Čukarički
Beograd
0 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
24.10.2012 14:00
Čukarički
0 : 1
Vojvodina
0:1
Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
24.10.2012 14:00
Jagodina
1 : 0
Novi Sad
1:0
Spartak ZV
Subotica
0 : 0
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
24.10.2012 14:00
Spartak ZV
0 : 0
Metalac
1:0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Rad
Beograd
24.10.2012 14:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Rad
0:1
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 3
OFK Beograd
Beograd
24.10.2012 14:00
Inđija
2 : 3
OFK Beograd
0:1
Hajduk
Kula
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
24.10.2012 14:00
Hajduk
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
0:1
Javor
Ivanjica
3 : 0
Smederevo
Smederevo
24.10.2012 14:00
Javor
3 : 0
Smederevo
1:0
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 2
Borac
Čačak
31.10.2012 14:00
Partizan
1 : 2
Borac
0:1
1/16 finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
OFK Beograd
Beograd
5 : 0
Sloga
Kraljevo
26.09.2012 16:00
OFK Beograd
5 : 0
Sloga
1:0
Partizan
Beograd
4 : 1
Proleter
Novi Sad
26.09.2012 18:00
Partizan
4 : 1
Proleter
1:0
Sloboda Point
Užice
0 : 1
Inđija
Inđija
26.09.2012 16:00
Sloboda Point
0 : 1
Inđija
0:1
Borac
Čačak
0 : 0
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26.09.2012 16:00
Borac
0 : 0
Kolubara
1:0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Spartak ZV
Subotica
26.09.2012 16:00
Mladenovac
0 : 1
Spartak ZV
0:1
Teleoptik
Zemun
0 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
26.09.2012 16:00
Teleoptik
0 : 0
Javor
0:1
Mladost (L)
Lučani
2 : 2
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
26.09.2012 16:00
Mladost (L)
2 : 2
Novi Pazar
0:1
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
2 : 4
Hajduk
Kula
26.09.2012 14:00
Kovačevac
2 : 4
Hajduk
0:1
Radnički (N)
Niš
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.09.2012 16:00
Radnički (N)
1 : 2
Crvena zvezda
0:1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Donji Srem
Pećinci
26.09.2012 16:00
Vojvodina
1 : 0
Donji Srem
1:0
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
26.09.2012 14:00
Novi Sad
1 : 0
Radnički 1923
1:0
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 2
Rad
Beograd
26.09.2012 16:00
Timok
0 : 2
Rad
0:1
Bežanija
Beograd
0 : 2
Jagodina
Jagodina
26.09.2012 16:00
Bežanija
0 : 2
Jagodina
0:1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
1 : 4
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
26.09.2012 16:00
Dunav
1 : 4
Metalac
0:1
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
26.09.2012 16:00
Čukarički
1 : 0
BSK Borča
1:0
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
26.09.2012 16:00
Smederevo
0 : 0
Napredak
1:0
Predtakmičenje
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
05.09.2012 16:00
Kovačevac
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
1:0
Timok
Zaječar
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Niš
05.09.2012 16:00
Timok
2 : 1
Sinđelić
1:0
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
0 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
05.09.2012 16:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
0 : 1
Kolubara
0:1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
3 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
05.09.2012 16:00
Dunav
3 : 1
Banat
1:0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
12.09.2012 16:00
Trepča
0 : 0
Mladenovac
0:1
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
05.09.2012 16:00
Radnički (S)
0 : 3
Novi Sad
0:1
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
05.09.2012 16:00
Čukarički
2 : 1
Srem
1:0