XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 72 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 5 Septembar 2012

Fudbal

Vinča
Vinča
1 : 0
IMT
Beograd
Posavac
Boljevci
0 : 0
GSP Polet
Beograd
Lokomotiva
Beograd
3 : 2
Grafičar
Beograd
Resnik
Resnik
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Mali Mokri Lug
Slavija
Beograd
1 : 1
Lepušnica
Glogonjski rit
Železničar
Bara Venecija
2 : 0
Sremčica
Sremčica
Bulbulderac
Beograd
3 : 2
Radnički (R)
Rudovci
Palilulac
Krnjača
2 : 0
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
Ribnica
Jovac
1 : 1
Kraljevo Hajduk
Kraljevo
Braća Vuković
Lađevci
1 : 0
Budućnost
Konarevo
Ibar
Mataruška Banja
3 : 1
Vrnjci
Vrnjci
Grdica
Grdica
2 : 1
Borac
Vraneši
Pazar Juniors 2011
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
Radnik
Ušće
2 : 2
Granit
Jošanička banja
Polet
Ratina
1 : 1
Radnički
Kovači
Mataruge
Mataruge
2 : 3
Rudar
Baljevac
Šumadinac
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Sušica
Kragujevac
Sloga
Desimirovac
0 : 1
Korićani
Korićani
Vinogradi DB
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Erdoglija 1931
Kragujevac
Seljak
Male Pčelice
0 : 4
Kolonija
Kragujevac
Arsenal
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Šumadija
Čumić
Maršić
Maršić
1 : 0
Partizan
Cerovac
Jedinstvo
Petrovac
1 : 1
Jadran
Kragujevac
Ćava
Grošnica
2 : 1
Budućnost
Resnik
Morava
Vladičin Han
3 : 2
Alakince
Alakince
Čelik
Belo polje
5 : 1
Vranjska Banja
Vranjska Banja
Vrtište
Vrtište
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Gornji Matejevac
Proleter
Mezgraja
0 : 1
Budućnost
Prva Kutina
Brzi Brod
Brzi Brod
4 : 2
Mladost
Lalinac
Morava
Krušce
1 : 2
Mladost
Medoševac
Rudar
Jelašnica
0 : 2
Sloboda
Gornja Vrežina
Budućnost
Popovac
4 : 1
Omladinac
Gornji Komren
Crvena zastava
Hum
1 : 1
OFK Niš
Niš
Lugomir
Rakitovo
2 : 1
Sindjelić
Grabovac
Mladost 09
Vraćevšnica
4 : 0
Jablanica
Jablanica
Šilopaj
Šilopaj
0 : 0
Mladi Rudar
Rudnik
Ozremica
Beršići
2 : 4
Baćkovac Junajted
Gornji Milanovac
Omladinac
Kalimanići
1 : 0
Majdan
Majdan
Takovski Ustanak
Takovo
3 : 2
Šumadija
Brdjani
Graničar (G)
Grabovci
2 : 1
Borac
Martinci
Lovac
Karlovčić
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (P)
Platičevo
Sloga
Krnješevci
2 : 1
Hrtkovci
Hrtkovci
OFK Zeka Buljubaša
Ravnje
1 : 1
Železničar
Inđija
Podunavac
Belegiš
3 : 1
Napredak (P)
Popinci
Jedinstvo (R)
Ruma
1 : 1
Napredak (V)
Vašica
Graničar (K)
Kuzmin
3 : 1
Dunav
Novi Slankamen
Sloboda
Šašinci
4 : 3
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
Mladost
Karbulovo
3 : 0
OFK Tamnič
Tamnič
Malajnica
Malajnica
0 : 1
Rečka
Rečka
Vidrovac
Vidrovac
1 : 0
Deli Jovan
Sikole
Ratar
Jasenica
3 : 0
Polet
Jabukovac
Slatina
Negotin
0 : 6
Urovica
Urovica
Graničar
Aleksandrovac
3 : 0
Smedovac
Smedovac
Miloševo
Miloševo
7 : 1
Srbovo
Srbovo
Napredak (P)
Poljana
3 : 0
Napredak (N)
Nabrđe
Dizel
Bare
4 : 0
Napredak (B)
Batovac
Sloga (D)
Dubravica
3 : 0
Pobeda
Stari Kostolac
Dunav
Ostrovo
1 : 2
Metalac
Požarevac
Zemljoradnik
Trnjane
2 : 0
Borac
Zabela
Sopot
Požarevac
2 : 4
Sloga (L)
Lučica
Stig
Beranje
2 : 1
Proleter
Požarevac
Vojvoda Milenko
Kličevac
3 : 1
Mip Majdan
Požarevac
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
0 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
Dunav
Stari Banovci
3 : 1
Banat
Zrenjanin
Kovačevac
Kovačevac
1 : 0
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 3
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
Timok
Zaječar
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Niš
Čukarički
Beograd
2 : 1
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
Spartak
Subotica
8 : 0
Lemind Lavice
Leskovac
Sloga
Bajina Bašta
1 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
Polet
Izbište
0 : 9
Vršac United
Vršac
GFK Jasenica 1911
Smederevska Palanka
3 : 2
Morava
Velika Plana