Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
1/8 finala | |||||||||
03.12
16:00
Holandija
SAD
3
1
|
03.12.2022 16:00 | Holandija | 3 : 1 | SAD | |||||
03.12
20:00
Argentina
Australija
2
1
|
03.12.2022 20:00 | Argentina | 2 : 1 | Australija | |||||
05.12
16:00
Japan
Hrvatska
1
1
|
05.12.2022 16:00 | Japan | 1 : 1 | Hrvatska | |||||
05.12
20:00
Brazil
Južna Koreja
4
1
|
05.12.2022 20:00 | Brazil | 4 : 1 | Južna Koreja | |||||
04.12
20:00
Engleska
Senegal
3
0
|
04.12.2022 20:00 | Engleska | 3 : 0 | Senegal | |||||
04.12
16:00
Francuska
Poljska
3
1
|
04.12.2022 16:00 | Francuska | 3 : 1 | Poljska | |||||
06.12
16:00
Maroko
Španija
0
0
|
06.12.2022 16:00 | Maroko | 0 : 0 | Španija | |||||
06.12
20:00
Portugalija
Švajcarska
6
1
|
06.12.2022 20:00 | Portugalija | 6 : 1 | Švajcarska | |||||
1/4 finala | |||||||||
09.12
20:00
Holandija
Argentina
2
2
|
09.12.2022 20:00 | Holandija | 2 : 2 | Argentina | |||||
10.12
16:00
Maroko
Portugalija
1
0
|
10.12.2022 16:00 | Maroko | 1 : 0 | Portugalija | |||||
09.12
16:00
Hrvatska
Brazil
0
0
|
09.12.2022 16:00 | Hrvatska | 0 : 0 | Brazil | |||||
10.12
20:00
Engleska
Francuska
1
2
|
10.12.2022 20:00 | Engleska | 1 : 2 | Francuska | |||||
Polufinale | |||||||||
13.12
20:00
Argentina
Hrvatska
3
0
|
13.12.2022 20:00 | Argentina | 3 : 0 | Hrvatska | |||||
14.12
20:00
Francuska
Maroko
2
0
|
14.12.2022 20:00 | Francuska | 2 : 0 | Maroko | |||||
Utakmica za 3. mesto | |||||||||
17.12
16:00
Hrvatska
Maroko
2
1
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Hrvatska | 2 : 1 | Maroko | |||||
Finale | |||||||||
18.12
16:00
Argentina
Francuska
3
3
|
18.12.2022 16:00 | Argentina | 3 : 3 | Francuska |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
20.11
17:00
Katar
Ekvador
0
2
|
20.11.2022 17:00 | Katar | 0 : 2 | Ekvador | |||||
21.11
17:00
Senegal
Holandija
0
2
|
21.11.2022 17:00 | Senegal | 0 : 2 | Holandija | |||||
25.11
14:00
Katar
Senegal
1
3
|
25.11.2022 14:00 | Katar | 1 : 3 | Senegal | |||||
25.11
17:00
Holandija
Ekvador
1
1
|
25.11.2022 17:00 | Holandija | 1 : 1 | Ekvador | |||||
29.11
16:00
Holandija
Katar
2
0
|
29.11.2022 16:00 | Holandija | 2 : 0 | Katar | |||||
29.11
16:00
Ekvador
Senegal
1
2
|
29.11.2022 16:00 | Ekvador | 1 : 2 | Senegal |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
21.11
14:00
Engleska
Iran
6
2
|
21.11.2022 14:00 | Engleska | 6 : 2 | Iran | |||||
21.11
20:00
SAD
Vels
1
1
|
21.11.2022 20:00 | SAD | 1 : 1 | Vels | |||||
25.11
11:00
Vels
Iran
0
2
|
25.11.2022 11:00 | Vels | 0 : 2 | Iran | |||||
25.11
20:00
Engleska
SAD
0
0
|
25.11.2022 20:00 | Engleska | 0 : 0 | SAD | |||||
29.11
20:00
Vels
Engleska
0
3
|
29.11.2022 20:00 | Vels | 0 : 3 | Engleska | |||||
29.11
20:00
Iran
SAD
0
1
|
29.11.2022 20:00 | Iran | 0 : 1 | SAD |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
22.11
11:00
Argentina
Saudijska Arabija
1
2
|
22.11.2022 11:00 | Argentina | 1 : 2 | Saudijska Arabija | |||||
22.11
17:00
Meksiko
Poljska
0
0
|
22.11.2022 17:00 | Meksiko | 0 : 0 | Poljska | |||||
26.11
14:00
Poljska
Saudijska Arabija
2
0
|
26.11.2022 14:00 | Poljska | 2 : 0 | Saudijska Arabija | |||||
26.11
20:00
Argentina
Meksiko
2
0
|
26.11.2022 20:00 | Argentina | 2 : 0 | Meksiko | |||||
30.11
20:00
Poljska
Argentina
0
2
|
30.11.2022 20:00 | Poljska | 0 : 2 | Argentina | |||||
30.11
20:00
Saudijska Arabija
Meksiko
1
2
|
30.11.2022 20:00 | Saudijska Arabija | 1 : 2 | Meksiko |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Argentina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Poljska | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Meksiko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saudijska Arabija | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
22.11
14:00
Danska
Tunis
0
0
|
22.11.2022 14:00 | Danska | 0 : 0 | Tunis | |||||
22.11
20:00
Francuska
Australija
4
1
|
22.11.2022 20:00 | Francuska | 4 : 1 | Australija | |||||
26.11
11:00
Tunis
Australija
0
1
|
26.11.2022 11:00 | Tunis | 0 : 1 | Australija | |||||
26.11
17:00
Francuska
Danska
2
1
|
26.11.2022 17:00 | Francuska | 2 : 1 | Danska | |||||
30.11
16:00
Tunis
Francuska
1
0
|
30.11.2022 16:00 | Tunis | 1 : 0 | Francuska | |||||
30.11
16:00
Australija
Danska
1
0
|
30.11.2022 16:00 | Australija | 1 : 0 | Danska |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Francuska | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Australija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tunis | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Danska | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
23.11
14:00
Nemačka
Japan
1
2
|
23.11.2022 14:00 | Nemačka | 1 : 2 | Japan | |||||
23.11
17:00
Španija
Kostarika
7
0
|
23.11.2022 17:00 | Španija | 7 : 0 | Kostarika | |||||
27.11
11:00
Japan
Kostarika
0
1
|
27.11.2022 11:00 | Japan | 0 : 1 | Kostarika | |||||
27.11
20:00
Španija
Nemačka
1
1
|
27.11.2022 20:00 | Španija | 1 : 1 | Nemačka | |||||
01.12
20:00
Japan
Španija
2
1
|
01.12.2022 20:00 | Japan | 2 : 1 | Španija | |||||
01.12
20:00
Kostarika
Nemačka
2
4
|
01.12.2022 20:00 | Kostarika | 2 : 4 | Nemačka |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
23.11
11:00
Maroko
Hrvatska
0
0
|
23.11.2022 11:00 | Maroko | 0 : 0 | Hrvatska | |||||
23.11
20:00
Belgija
Kanada
1
0
|
23.11.2022 20:00 | Belgija | 1 : 0 | Kanada | |||||
27.11
14:00
Belgija
Maroko
0
2
|
27.11.2022 14:00 | Belgija | 0 : 2 | Maroko | |||||
27.11
17:00
Hrvatska
Kanada
4
1
|
27.11.2022 17:00 | Hrvatska | 4 : 1 | Kanada | |||||
01.12
16:00
Hrvatska
Belgija
0
0
|
01.12.2022 16:00 | Hrvatska | 0 : 0 | Belgija | |||||
01.12
16:00
Kanada
Maroko
1
2
|
01.12.2022 16:00 | Kanada | 1 : 2 | Maroko |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
24.11
11:00
Švajcarska
Kamerun
1
0
|
24.11.2022 11:00 | Švajcarska | 1 : 0 | Kamerun | |||||
24.11
20:00
Brazil
Srbija
2
0
|
24.11.2022 20:00 | Brazil | 2 : 0 | Srbija | |||||
28.11
11:00
Kamerun
Srbija
3
3
|
28.11.2022 11:00 | Kamerun | 3 : 3 | Srbija | |||||
28.11
17:00
Brazil
Švajcarska
1
0
|
28.11.2022 17:00 | Brazil | 1 : 0 | Švajcarska | |||||
02.12
20:00
Kamerun
Brazil
1
0
|
02.12.2022 20:00 | Kamerun | 1 : 0 | Brazil | |||||
02.12
20:00
Srbija
Švajcarska
2
3
|
02.12.2022 20:00 | Srbija | 2 : 3 | Švajcarska |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Brazil | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Švajcarska | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kamerun | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Srbija | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Datum | Vreme | Domaćin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
24.11
14:00
Urugvaj
Južna Koreja
0
0
|
24.11.2022 14:00 | Urugvaj | 0 : 0 | Južna Koreja | |||||
24.11
17:00
Portugalija
Gana
3
2
|
24.11.2022 17:00 | Portugalija | 3 : 2 | Gana | |||||
28.11
14:00
Južna Koreja
Gana
2
3
|
28.11.2022 14:00 | Južna Koreja | 2 : 3 | Gana | |||||
28.11
20:00
Portugalija
Urugvaj
2
0
|
28.11.2022 20:00 | Portugalija | 2 : 0 | Urugvaj | |||||
02.12
16:00
Južna Koreja
Portugalija
2
1
|
02.12.2022 16:00 | Južna Koreja | 2 : 1 | Portugalija | |||||
02.12
16:00
Gana
Urugvaj
0
2
|
02.12.2022 16:00 | Gana | 0 : 2 | Urugvaj |
Poz | Tim | Utak | Pob | Ner | Por | Bod | |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Portugalija | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Južna Koreja | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Urugvaj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gana | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |