XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 213 utakmica za dan
Nedelja, 27 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

FUD
Brus
4 : 1
Trudbenik
Stalać
27.11.2022 14:00
FUD
4 : 1
Trudbenik
Urovica
Urovica
2 : 3
Sloga (K)
Kobišnica
27.11.2022 13:00
Urovica
2 : 3
Sloga (K)
Brestovac
Borski Brestovac
7 : 0
Radnički (K)
Klokočevac
27.11.2022 13:00
Brestovac
7 : 0
Radnički (K)
Polom
Leskovo
2 : 0
Nemetali
Donja Bela Reka
27.11.2022 13:00
Polom
2 : 0
Nemetali
Ključ
Podvrška
0 : 3
Mala Vrbica
Mala Vrbica
27.11.2022 11:00
Ključ
0 : 3
Mala Vrbica
Blizna
Blizna
1 : 3
Rudna Glava
Rudna Glava
27.11.2022 13:00
Blizna
1 : 3
Rudna Glava
Polet
Jabukovac
1 : 6
Branik
Štubik
27.11.2022 13:00
Polet
1 : 6
Branik
Prvi partizan
Užice
3 : 2
Perućac
Perućac
27.11.2022 11:00
Prvi partizan
3 : 2
Perućac
Tara
Kremna
3 : 1
Sečica
Seča reka
27.11.2022 11:00
Tara
3 : 1
Sečica
Višesava
Bajina Bašta
5 : 1
Bakionica
Bakionica
27.11.2022 12:30
Višesava
5 : 1
Bakionica
Kotroman
Mokra Gora
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Kalenić
27.11.2022 12:30
Kotroman
2 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ježevica
Velika Ježevica
2 : 1
Čajetina
Čajetina
27.11.2022 12:30
Ježevica
2 : 1
Čajetina
Gorobilje
Gorobilje
1 : 1
Polet
Rasna
27.11.2022 12:30
Gorobilje
1 : 1
Polet
Rampa
Požega
1 : 2
Omladinac
Zdravčići
27.11.2022 12:30
Rampa
1 : 2
Omladinac
Avijatičar Vranjani
Vranjani
5 : 1
Sloga
Sjenica
27.11.2022 12:30
Avijatičar Vranjani
5 : 1
Sloga
FSU Južna pruga
Stubla
1 : 2
SU Dinamo Jug
Vranje
27.11.2022 13:00
FSU Južna pruga
1 : 2
SU Dinamo Jug
Vihor
Žbevac
2 : 0
Torpedo 1973
Vranje
27.11.2022 13:00
Vihor
2 : 0
Torpedo 1973
OFK AS
Bujanovac
1 : 7
BSK Bujanovac
Bujanovac
27.11.2022 13:00
OFK AS
1 : 7
BSK Bujanovac
Radnički 2021
Vranje
4 : 2
Pavlovac
Pavlovac
27.11.2022 13:00
Radnički 2021
4 : 2
Pavlovac
Čelik
Belo polje
3 : 2
Dinamo (V)
Vranje
27.11.2022 13:00
Čelik
3 : 2
Dinamo (V)
Levosoje
Levosoje
3 : 2
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
27.11.2022 13:00
Levosoje
3 : 2
Mladost (B)
Borac
Držanovac
0 : 3
Kosovac
Prokuplje
27.11.2022 13:00
Borac
0 : 3
Kosovac
Mladost (DK)
Donji Katun
27.11.2022
13:00
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (DK)
:
Velika Drenova
Ratar
Gornja Peščanica
2 : 1
OFK Sloga
Dobrujevac
27.11.2022 13:00
Ratar
2 : 1
OFK Sloga
Jastrebac 2022
Donje Suhotno
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Gornji Ljubeš
27.11.2022 13:00
Jastrebac 2022
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Kraljevo
Selo Kraljevo
4 : 3
Borac
Trnjane
27.11.2022 13:00
Kraljevo
4 : 3
Borac
Mladost 1955
Moravac
3 : 5
Polet
Vitoševac
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost 1955
3 : 5
Polet
Rutevac
Rutevac
1 : 1
Vukašinovac
Vukašinovac
27.11.2022 13:00
Rutevac
1 : 1
Vukašinovac
Jedinstvo
Bobovište
0 : 1
Rudar 2016
Aleksinački Rudnik
27.11.2022 13:00
Jedinstvo
0 : 1
Rudar 2016
Konjuh
Konjuh
4 : 1
Modrica
Modrica
27.11.2022 13:00
Konjuh
4 : 1
Modrica
Temac
Temska
3 : 2
Ponor SU
Ponor
27.11.2022 13:00
Temac
3 : 2
Ponor SU
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
13 : 1
Rongo Siti
Pirot
27.11.2022 13:00
Gnjilan
13 : 1
Rongo Siti
Sloga
Veliko Selo-Mali Jovanovac
6 : 0
Mladost
Mali Suvodol
27.11.2022 13:00
Sloga
6 : 0
Mladost
Lokomotiva
Belo Polje
4 : 1
Nišavac
Staničenje
27.11.2022 13:00
Lokomotiva
4 : 1
Nišavac
Jadar (S)
Stupnica
3 : 1
Sloga
Korenita
27.11.2022 13:00
Jadar (S)
3 : 1
Sloga
Mladost (DD)
Donji Dobrić
3 : 0
Krajišnici
Krajišnici
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (DD)
3 : 0
Krajišnici
Sinđelić
Lipnica
0 : 1
Borac
Kozjak
27.11.2022 13:00
Sinđelić
0 : 1
Borac
Granit
Radalj
4 : 3
Jadar 07
Loznica
27.11.2022 13:00
Granit
4 : 3
Jadar 07
Gradilište (L)
Loznica
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Loznica
27.11.2022 13:00
Gradilište (L)
3 : 1
Mladost (L)
Paskovac
Paskovac
9 : 1
14. oktobar
Draginac
27.11.2022 13:00
Paskovac
9 : 1
14. oktobar
Vuk
Tršić
2 : 2
Respekt
Loznica
27.11.2022 13:00
Vuk
2 : 2
Respekt
Stolice
Krupanj
4 : 2
Mladost (B)
Brezjak
27.11.2022 13:00
Stolice
4 : 2
Mladost (B)
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
27.11.2022 12:00
Sutjeska
2 : 0
OFK Petrovac
Budućnost
Podgorica
2 : 1
Jezero
Plav
27.11.2022 12:00
Budućnost
2 : 1
Jezero
Bokelj
Kotor
3 : 0
Igalo
Herceg Novi
27.11.2022 13:00
Bokelj
3 : 0
Igalo
OFK Mladost DG
Podgorica
1 : 2
Grbalj
Radanovići
27.11.2022 13:00
OFK Mladost DG
1 : 2
Grbalj
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
2 : 1
Zeta
Golubovci
27.11.2022 13:00
Otrant Olympic
2 : 1
Zeta
Kom
Podgorica
4 : 3
Podgorica
Podgorica
27.11.2022 13:00
Kom
4 : 3
Podgorica
Japan
0 : 1
Kostarika
27.11.2022 11:00
Japan
0 : 1
Kostarika
Španija
1 : 1
Nemačka
27.11.2022 20:00
Španija
1 : 1
Nemačka
Belgija
0 : 2
Maroko
27.11.2022 14:00
Belgija
0 : 2
Maroko
Hrvatska
4 : 1
Kanada
27.11.2022 17:00
Hrvatska
4 : 1
Kanada
Sloga
Zemun
4 : 1
TSC
Kanjiža
27.11.2022 14:00
Sloga
4 : 1
TSC
Napredak Junior 2018
Kruševac
4 : 0
Zemun
Zemun
27.11.2022 13:00
Napredak Junior 2018
4 : 0
Zemun
Moskva
Novi Sad
12 : 2
Požarevac
Požarevac
27.11.2022 12:00
Moskva
12 : 2
Požarevac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Radnički 1912
Sombor
27.11.2022 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 1
Radnički 1912
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
9 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
27.11.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
9 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Radnik
Surdulica
5 : 4
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
27.11.2022
Radnik
5 : 4
OFK Topličanin
Knez 2022
Niš
3 : 1
OFK Radnički
Niš
27.11.2022
Knez 2022
3 : 1
OFK Radnički
Dunav
Veliko Selo
27.11.2022
11:00
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
27.11.2022 11:00
Dunav
:
Mladenovac
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
27.11.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 1
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.11.2022 15:30
Mladost (L)
3 : 1
Vojvodina
OFK Vršac
Vršac
1 : 3
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
27.11.2022 13:00
OFK Vršac
1 : 3
Radnički 1923
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 4
Partizan
Beograd
27.11.2022 13:00
Brodarac
3 : 4
Partizan
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
5 : 1
Radnički 1912
Sombor
27.11.2022 12:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
5 : 1
Radnički 1912
Mladost (L)
Lučani
3 : 3
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.11.2022 13:00
Mladost (L)
3 : 3
Vojvodina
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
2 : 0
TSC
Bačka Topola
27.11.2022 11:00
Sloga (K)
2 : 0
TSC
Kiker
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
27.11.2022 12:00
Kiker
0 : 3
Novi Pazar
Modoš
Jaša Tomić
1 : 8
Spartak
Subotica
27.11.2022 13:00
Modoš
1 : 8
Spartak
Lehel 2019
Zrenjanin
0 : 4
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.11.2022 11:00
Lehel 2019
0 : 4
Vojvodina
Tempo
Beograd
3 : 0
Šumadinac
Bečmen
27.11.2022 10:00
Tempo
3 : 0
Šumadinac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
6 : 0
Budućnost
Dobanovci
27.11.2022 17:00
OFK Beograd
6 : 0
Budućnost
Tika-taka
Šabac
0 : 2
Fenix
Šabac
27.11.2022 10:00
Tika-taka
0 : 2
Fenix
Lazarica
Prilipac
0 : 11
GFK Sloboda
Užice
27.11.2022 10:00
Lazarica
0 : 11
GFK Sloboda

Košarka

Klik
Arilje
89 : 82
Radnički SPD
Kragujevac
27.11.2022 18:00
Klik
89 : 82
Radnički SPD
Beko
Beograd
68 : 86
Borac
Zemun
27.11.2022 17:00
Beko
68 : 86
Borac
Železničar
Inđija
71 : 67
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
27.11.2022 16:30
Železničar
71 : 67
I Came To Play
VEBA basket
Beograd
89 : 100
Real
Surčin
27.11.2022 14:30
VEBA basket
89 : 100
Real
Zemun
Zemun
88 : 91
Torlak
Beograd
27.11.2022 21:30
Zemun
88 : 91
Torlak
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
86 : 82
Eko Sport
Beograd
27.11.2022 17:30
Mladenovac
86 : 82
Eko Sport
RIVERS BM
Beograd
74 : 57
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
27.11.2022 18:30
RIVERS BM
74 : 57
Borac 2015
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
65 : 86
Loznica
Loznica
27.11.2022 17:30
Sloga Elite
65 : 86
Loznica
OKK Junior
Niš
62 : 71
Jablanica
Medveđa
27.11.2022 16:30
OKK Junior
62 : 71
Jablanica
Budućnost
80 : 61
Mladost
Temerin
27.11.2022 17:00
Budućnost
80 : 61
Mladost
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
117 : 67
Crvenka
Crvenka
27.11.2022 20:00
Petrovgrad
117 : 67
Crvenka
Sivac
Sivac
80 : 87
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
27.11.2022 17:00
Sivac
80 : 87
Velika Kikinda
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
78 : 85
Apatin
Apatin
27.11.2022 18:00
Karađorđevo
78 : 85
Apatin
Vojka
Vojka
78 : 86
Jadran
Golubinci
27.11.2022 16:00
Vojka
78 : 86
Jadran
Partizan
Šid
72 : 84
Breg 013
Vršac
27.11.2022 20:00
Partizan
72 : 84
Breg 013
Barajevo Bambi
Barajevo
93 : 61
Gro-Basket
Grocka
27.11.2022 19:40
Barajevo Bambi
93 : 61
Gro-Basket
Cerak
Beograd
57 : 85
Gorica
Sremčica
27.11.2022 18:20
Cerak
57 : 85
Gorica
Borča
Beograd
98 : 77
Abba
Barič
27.11.2022 19:30
Borča
98 : 77
Abba
Novi Pazar 1969
Novi Pazar
81 : 73
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
27.11.2022 19:00
Novi Pazar 1969
81 : 73
Prva Petoletka
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
70 : 92
Sloga (B)
Batočina
27.11.2022 18:00
Sloga (D)
70 : 92
Sloga (B)
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
71 : 86
Kruševac
Kruševac
27.11.2022 17:00
Sloga (PM)
71 : 86
Kruševac
Železničar
Lajkovac
83 : 101
Babajić
Ljig
27.11.2022 17:00
Železničar
83 : 101
Babajić
Krupanj
Krupanj
75 : 78
Student 014
Valjevo
27.11.2022 14:30
Krupanj
75 : 78
Student 014
Play off
Užice
63 : 71
Morava
Zablaće
27.11.2022 20:00
Play off
63 : 71
Morava
Mladost 2014
Ub
90 : 63
Sloga
Požega
27.11.2022 19:00
Mladost 2014
90 : 63
Sloga
Hisar
Leskovac
50 : 92
Svrljig
Svrljig
27.11.2022 13:00
Hisar
50 : 92
Svrljig
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Skopje
94 : 82
Mega MIS
Beograd
27.11.2022 21:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
94 : 82
Mega MIS
FMP Meridian
Železnik
89 : 77
Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
27.11.2022 19:00
FMP Meridian
89 : 77
Igokea m:tel
Široki
Široki Brijeg
85 : 83
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Čajetina
27.11.2022 18:00
Široki
85 : 83
Zlatibor Gold Gondola
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
63 : 73
Sutjeska
Nikšić
27.11.2022 15:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
63 : 73
Sutjeska
Gorica
Velika Gorica
91 : 100
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
27.11.2022 12:00
Gorica
91 : 100
Pelister Bitola
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
84 : 74
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
27.11.2022 17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
84 : 74
Vojvodina
Sloboda
Užice
73 : 83
Tamiš
Pančevo
27.11.2022 18:00
Sloboda
73 : 83
Tamiš
OKK Beograd
Beograd
82 : 68
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
27.11.2022 16:00
OKK Beograd
82 : 68
Zdravlje Leskovac
Probasket 2020
Pirot
61 : 68
Imperium basket
Leskovac
27.11.2022 15:00
Probasket 2020
61 : 68
Imperium basket
Bagdala
Kruševac
60 : 55
Gimnazijalac
Pirot
27.11.2022 14:00
Bagdala
60 : 55
Gimnazijalac
Radnički
Obrenovac
65 : 89
Girl Borac basket
Zemun
27.11.2022 11:20
Radnički
65 : 89
Girl Borac basket
ČA basket
Čačak
59 : 58
Železničar
Lajkovac
27.11.2022 12:00
ČA basket
59 : 58
Železničar
Pazar
Novi Pazar
37 : 49
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
27.11.2022 16:00
Pazar
37 : 49
Trepča
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
59 : 64
Art Basket
Beograd
27.11.2022 16:30
Novosadska ŽKA
59 : 64
Art Basket
Karaburma
Beograd
76 : 79
Radnički (B)
Beograd
27.11.2022 16:30
Karaburma
76 : 79
Radnički (B)
Stara Pazova
Stara Pazova
67 : 92
Mileševka
Prijepolje
27.11.2022 17:00
Stara Pazova
67 : 92
Mileševka
Ras
Beograd
78 : 49
Paraćin
Paraćin
27.11.2022 14:00
Ras
78 : 49
Paraćin
Rudar 1903
Bor
74 : 75
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
27.11.2022 19:00
Rudar 1903
74 : 75
Topolčanka

Odbojka

Jablanica
Medveđa
0 : 3
Topličanin
Prokuplje
27.11.2022 17:00
Jablanica
0 : 3
Topličanin
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 0
Knjaževac
Knjaževac
27.11.2022 17:00
Vranje
3 : 0
Knjaževac
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi
Kuršumlija
27.11.2022 16:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
Toplički Vitezovi
Radan
Lebane
1 : 3
Desetka
Niš
27.11.2022 15:00
Radan
1 : 3
Desetka
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
27.11.2022 17:30
Dunav Volley
3 : 0
Bavanište
Kulpin
Kulpin
2 : 3
Banat
Vršac
27.11.2022 17:00
Kulpin
2 : 3
Banat
Maglić 1953
Maglić
2 : 3
Hajduk
Kula
27.11.2022 17:00
Maglić 1953
2 : 3
Hajduk
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
Mladost
Turija
27.11.2022 17:00
Bačka Palanka
3 : 1
Mladost
Mladost
Nova Pazova
1 : 3
Borac 2
Starčevo
27.11.2022 20:00
Mladost
1 : 3
Borac 2
Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 0
Vest
Šid
27.11.2022 18:00
Srem Iton
3 : 0
Vest
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
Baljevac
27.11.2022
Ribnica 2
3 : 0
Rudar (B)
Loznica
Loznica
3 : 0
Radnički 2
Kragujevac
27.11.2022
Loznica
3 : 0
Radnički 2
Sloga 2015
Petrovac na Mlavi
2 : 3
Mladi radnik 2
Požarevac
27.11.2022
Sloga 2015
2 : 3
Mladi radnik 2
Ub
Ub
1 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
27.11.2022 18:00
Ub
1 : 3
Železničar
Student
Niš
3 : 0
Vranje
Vranje
27.11.2022 14:30
Student
3 : 0
Vranje
Panda
Vranje
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Majdanpek
27.11.2022 15:00
Panda
3 : 0
Majdanpek FBC
Jagodina
Jagodina
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
27.11.2022 13:00
Jagodina
3 : 0
Kuršumlija
Stampedo
Niš
3 : 2
Desetka
Niš
27.11.2022 20:30
Stampedo
3 : 2
Desetka
Sloga 2016
Batočina
3 : 1
Leskovac 98 - 2
Leskovac
27.11.2022 12:00
Sloga 2016
3 : 1
Leskovac 98 - 2
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
3 : 0
Bavanište
Bavanište
27.11.2022 15:00
Klek Srbijašume 2
3 : 0
Bavanište
Goks IN
Odžaci
0 : 3
Hajduk
Kula
27.11.2022 15:30
Goks IN
0 : 3
Hajduk
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
3 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
27.11.2022 15:00
Elbraco Technoland CVS
3 : 0
Subotica
NS Volej Team 2
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Mladost
Bački Petrovac
27.11.2022 16:00
NS Volej Team 2
3 : 1
Mladost
Lavovi 07
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Panonija 2
Bačka Palanka
27.11.2022 15:00
Lavovi 07
3 : 0
Panonija 2
FOK
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Beočin
Beočin
27.11.2022 14:00
FOK
3 : 2
Beočin
Jedinstvo 2
Stara Pazova
2 : 3
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
27.11.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo 2
2 : 3
Dunav Volej
Tehničar
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Borac
Čačak
27.11.2022 15:00
Tehničar
0 : 3
Borac
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
0 : 3
Drina
Bajina Bašta
27.11.2022 15:00
Mokra Gora
0 : 3
Drina
Mali Zvornik
Mali Zvornik
3 : 1
Spartak
Ljig
27.11.2022 00:00
Mali Zvornik
3 : 1
Spartak
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
1 : 3
Ribnica
Mionica
27.11.2022
Mladi radnik
1 : 3
Ribnica
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
27.11.2022 12:30
Novi Sad 2
3 : 1
Kikinda 0230
Ozren
Sokobanja
1 : 3
Zaječar
Zaječar
27.11.2022 17:00
Ozren
1 : 3
Zaječar
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
27.11.2022 18:00
Hajduk Veljko
0 : 3
Timok

Rukomet

Apatin
Apatin
33 : 31
Lavovi
Beograd
27.11.2022 19:00
Apatin
33 : 31
Lavovi
Metalac
Kraljevo
25 : 27
Goč Merkur
Vrnjačka Banja
27.11.2022 16:30
Metalac
25 : 27
Goč Merkur
Loznica
Loznica
37 : 23
Mladi radnik
Požarevac
27.11.2022 19:30
Loznica
37 : 23
Mladi radnik
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
36 : 24
Hercegovina
Sečanj
27.11.2022 15:00
Vojvoda Stepa
36 : 24
Hercegovina
Radnički 1958
Šid
21 : 32
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
27.11.2022 18:00
Radnički 1958
21 : 32
Potisje Pleteks
Partizan 2
Beograd
26 : 36
Rekreativo
Beograd
27.11.2022 19:30
Partizan 2
26 : 36
Rekreativo
Novi Beograd
Beograd
23 : 22
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
27.11.2022 19:30
Novi Beograd
23 : 22
Crvena zvezda 2
Radnički
Obrenovac
35 : 31
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
27.11.2022 17:00
Radnički
35 : 31
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
35 : 36
RSU Akademija Lečić
Beograd
27.11.2022 20:00
Mladenovac
35 : 36
RSU Akademija Lečić
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
30 : 34
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
27.11.2022 14:00
Sloga (K)
30 : 34
Lokomotiva
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
33 : 32
Paraćin
Paraćin
27.11.2022 19:00
Šamot 65 2
33 : 32
Paraćin
Karađorđe
Topola
33 : 34
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
27.11.2022 20:00
Karađorđe
33 : 34
Župa 54
Jagodina
Jagodina
28 : 25
Mladost
Čačak
27.11.2022 19:00
Jagodina
28 : 25
Mladost
Dubočica 54 - 2
Leskovac
27 : 29
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
27.11.2022 18:00
Dubočica 54 - 2
27 : 29
Zaječar 1949
Mladost
Vranje
29 : 36
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
27.11.2022 14:00
Mladost
29 : 36
Sloga (PM)
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
28 : 37
Aleksinac
Aleksinac
27.11.2022 18:30
Niška Banja
28 : 37
Aleksinac
Budućnost
Alibunar
30 : 26
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
27.11.2022 15:00
Budućnost
30 : 26
Radnički
Crepaja
Crepaja
42 : 31
Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
27.11.2022 20:00
Crepaja
42 : 31
Zrenjanin
Putinci
Putinci
30 : 30
Dolovo
Dolovo
27.11.2022 17:00
Putinci
30 : 30
Dolovo
Gučevo
Banja Koviljača
35 : 34
Užice
Užice
27.11.2022 14:00
Gučevo
35 : 34
Užice
Beli anđeo
Prijepolje
25 : 28
Arilje
Arilje
27.11.2022 15:00
Beli anđeo
25 : 28
Arilje
Omladinac
Gornji Milanovac
27 : 26
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
27.11.2022 17:00
Omladinac
27 : 26
Trepča
Teki
Rača
30 : 42
Bane
Raška
27.11.2022 19:00
Teki
30 : 42
Bane
Železničar
Inđija
34 : 33
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
27.11.2022 19:30
Železničar
34 : 33
SPD Radnički
Bekament BB - 2
Aranđelovac
37 : 27
SPD Radnički - 2
Kragujevac
27.11.2022 13:30
Bekament BB - 2
37 : 27
SPD Radnički - 2
ORK Loznica
Loznica
33 : 22
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
27.11.2022 17:00
ORK Loznica
33 : 22
Radnički (S)
Metalac AD
Gornji Milanovac
30 : 32
Košutnjak
Čačak
27.11.2022 19:00
Metalac AD
30 : 32
Košutnjak
Ruma
Ruma
31 : 20
Laki
Crvenka
27.11.2022 16:30
Ruma
31 : 20
Laki
Proleter
Zrenjanin
27 : 25
Mladost
Srpska Crnja
27.11.2022 18:00
Proleter
27 : 25
Mladost

Vaterpolo

Vračar
Beograd
18 : 8
Banja Luka
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 21:00
Vračar
18 : 8
Banja Luka
Palilula
Beograd
17 : 8
Borac
Banja Luka
27.11.2022 20:45
Palilula
17 : 8
Borac
Dorćol
Beograd
21 : 8
Rasina
Kruševac
27.11.2022 17:45
Dorćol
21 : 8
Rasina
TENT
Obrenovac
19 : 9
Taurunum
Zemun
27.11.2022 17:00
TENT
19 : 9
Taurunum
Primorac
Kotor
4 : 6
Partizan
Beograd
27.11.2022 10:00
Primorac
4 : 6
Partizan
Novi Beograd
Beograd
17 : 3
Mornar BS
Split
27.11.2022 10:00
Novi Beograd
17 : 3
Mornar BS
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
12 : 8
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
27.11.2022 11:30
SPD Radnički
12 : 8
Jadran HN
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
8 : 12
Jadran ST
Split
27.11.2022 11:30
HAVK Mladost
8 : 12
Jadran ST
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
10 : 13
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
27.11.2022 13:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
10 : 13
Jug AO
Solaris
Šibenik
7 : 13
Šabac
Šabac
27.11.2022 13:00
Solaris
7 : 13
Šabac
Senta
Senta
14 : 8
Taš 2000
Beograd
27.11.2022 10:45
Senta
14 : 8
Taš 2000

Futsal

Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 5
Palež
Obrenovac
27.11.2022 20:00
Novi Sad
3 : 5
Palež
Ekonomac
Kragujevac
6 : 3
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
27.11.2022 18:00
Ekonomac
6 : 3
Ivanjica
Winter sport
Niš
6 : 0
Leskovac
Leskovac
27.11.2022 20:30
Winter sport
6 : 0
Leskovac
SU Banjica 011
Beograd
8 : 5
Gvozdeni puk
Niš
27.11.2022 17:30
SU Banjica 011
8 : 5
Gvozdeni puk
Jastrebac
Blace
7 : 4
Smederevo
Smederevo
27.11.2022 19:00
Jastrebac
7 : 4
Smederevo
Ekonomist
Beograd
1 : 5
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
27.11.2022 19:30
Ekonomist
1 : 5
Partenon
Akademac
Niš
3 : 5
Prokuplje
Prokuplje
27.11.2022 16:30
Akademac
3 : 5
Prokuplje
Pirot
Pirot
2 : 8
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
27.11.2022 19:00
Pirot
2 : 8
Bele crkve
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 3
Solunac
Barajevo
27.11.2022 20:15
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Solunac
Brđanka
Aleksinac
8 : 5
Zvezda
Aleksinac
27.11.2022 18:00
Brđanka
8 : 5
Zvezda
Babušnica 2011
Babušnica
6 : 4
Midžor 192
Pirot
27.11.2022 19:00
Babušnica 2011
6 : 4
Midžor 192
Mostar SG
Mostar
7 : 3
Konjic
Konjic
27.11.2022 18:00
Mostar SG
7 : 3
Konjic

Ragbi 15

Rad Mozzart
Beograd
25 : 0
Partizan
Beograd
27.11.2022
Rad Mozzart
25 : 0
Partizan

Hokej

SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
27.11.2022
KAC
Klagenfurt
27.11.2022
SŽ Olimpija
:
KAC
LedX Celje
Celje
27.11.2022
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
27.11.2022
LedX Celje
:
Hidria Jesenice
Bled
Bled
27.11.2022
Select Team BG
Beograd
27.11.2022
Bled
:
Select Team BG
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
27.11.2022
Bled
Bled
27.11.2022
Slavija Junior
:
Bled
Triglav Kranj
Kranj
27.11.2022
Maribor
Maribor
27.11.2022
Triglav Kranj
:
Maribor
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
27.11.2022
Team Croatia Select
Zagreb
27.11.2022
Slavija Junior
:
Team Croatia Select
LedX Celje
Celje
27.11.2022
Maribor
Maribor
27.11.2022
LedX Celje
:
Maribor
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
27.11.2022
Select Team BG
Beograd
27.11.2022
SŽ Olimpija
:
Select Team BG
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
27.11.2022
Triglav
Kranj
27.11.2022
Hidria Jesenice
:
Triglav