XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 27 utakmica za dan
Utorak, 29 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

Holandija
2 : 0
Katar
29.11.2022 16:00
Holandija
2 : 0
Katar
Ekvador
1 : 2
Senegal
29.11.2022 16:00
Ekvador
1 : 2
Senegal
Vels
0 : 3
Engleska
29.11.2022 20:00
Vels
0 : 3
Engleska
Iran
0 : 1
SAD
29.11.2022 20:00
Iran
0 : 1
SAD
BSK Borča
Borča
6 : 2
Internacional
Beograd
29.11.2022 12:00
BSK Borča
6 : 2
Internacional
Dinamo Jug SU
Vranje
0 : 2
Real
Niš
29.11.2022 00:00
Dinamo Jug SU
0 : 2
Real
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
2 : 1
Kabel
Novi Sad
29.11.2022 13:30
Radnički (Z)
2 : 1
Kabel

Košarka

Crvenka
Crvenka
83 : 81
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
29.11.2022 20:00
Crvenka
83 : 81
Karađorđevo
Zicer 2014
Gruža
78 : 56
Stragari
Stragari
29.11.2022 17:00
Zicer 2014
78 : 56
Stragari
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
88 : 82
Play off
Leskovac
29.11.2022 14:00
Actavis Academy
88 : 82
Play off
Germani Brescia
Brescia
60 : 80
Umana Reyer Venice
Venice
29.11.2022 20:30
Germani Brescia
60 : 80
Umana Reyer Venice
Joventut
Badalona
80 : 85
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
29.11.2022 20:15
Joventut
80 : 85
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Promitheas Patras
Patras
83 : 98
Turk Telekom
Ankara
29.11.2022 18:30
Promitheas Patras
83 : 98
Turk Telekom
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
64 : 70
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
29.11.2022 19:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
64 : 70
Budućnost VOLI

Odbojka

Partizan EFBET
Beograd
3 : 0
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
29.11.2022 18:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 0
SPD Radnički
Spartak (S)
Subotica
29.11.2022
19:00
Novi Sad Maneks
Novi Sad
29.11.2022 19:00
Spartak (S)
:
Novi Sad Maneks

Rukomet

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
29 : 25
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
29.11.2022 19:00
Vojvodina
29 : 25
Dubočica 54

Vaterpolo

Dinamo Tbilisi
Tbilisi
9 : 21
Olympiacos CFP
Piraeus
29.11.2022 16:45
Dinamo Tbilisi
9 : 21
Olympiacos CFP
NC Vouliagmeni
Vouliagmeni
7 : 11
CNA Barceloneta
Barcelona
29.11.2022 19:00
NC Vouliagmeni
7 : 11
CNA Barceloneta
Jadran ST
Split
9 : 13
Pro Recco
Recco
29.11.2022 19:00
Jadran ST
9 : 13
Pro Recco
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
13 : 12
Waspo 98 Hannover
Hannover
29.11.2022 20:30
SPD Radnički
13 : 12
Waspo 98 Hannover

Futsal

Klub 33
Pančevo
2 : 4
Intelektualac
Beograd
29.11.2022 21:15
Klub 33
2 : 4
Intelektualac
Bor
Bor
29.11.2022
18:00
Kopaonik
Brus
29.11.2022 18:00
Bor
:
Kopaonik
Malinik
Podgorac
2 : 2
Radnik
Mirovo
29.11.2022 20:00
Malinik
2 : 2
Radnik
Doktori
Bogovina naselje
2 : 1
Polet
Jablanica
29.11.2022 20:30
Doktori
2 : 1
Polet
Zlatni karaš
Bogovina selo
5 : 0
Crna strela
Boljevac
29.11.2022 21:00
Zlatni karaš
5 : 0
Crna strela
Žute ose
Osnić
2 : 0
Jang Bojs
Bačevica
29.11.2022 21:30
Žute ose
2 : 0
Jang Bojs