17.12
16:00
Hrvatska
Maroko
2
1
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Hrvatska | 2 : 1 | Maroko |
17.12
19:00
Cibona
Igokea m:tel
77
76
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Cibona | 77 : 76 | Igokea m:tel | |||||
17.12
17:00
SC Derby
Cedevita Olimpija
71
104
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | SC Derby | 71 : 104 | Cedevita Olimpija |
17.12
19:00
Čačak 94 Quantox
Vršac
81
80
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Čačak 94 Quantox | 81 : 80 | Vršac | |||||
17.12
19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
Mladost MaxBet
75
86
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 75 : 86 | Mladost MaxBet | |||||
17.12
18:00
Tamiš
OKK Beograd
99
77
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Tamiš | 99 : 77 | OKK Beograd | |||||
17.12
18:00
Vojvodina
Dunav
100
84
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Vojvodina | 100 : 84 | Dunav | |||||
17.12
18:00
Sloboda
Dynamic BalkanBet
71
72
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Sloboda | 71 : 72 | Dynamic BalkanBet |
17.12
17:00
Joker
Morava
109
84
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Joker | 109 : 84 | Morava | |||||
17.12
18:00
Klik
Železničar
90
76
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Klik | 90 : 76 | Železničar | |||||
17.12
19:00
Hercegovac
Star
79
67
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Hercegovac | 79 : 67 | Star |
17.12
19:00
Napredak
Pirot
62
75
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Napredak | 62 : 75 | Pirot | |||||
17.12
14:00
Slodes
Radnički 1950
86
81
|
17.12.2022 14:00 | Slodes | 86 : 81 | Radnički 1950 | |||||
17.12
14:30
Borac
Žitko Basket
103
97
|
17.12.2022 14:30 | Borac | 103 : 97 | Žitko Basket |
17.12
21:20
Beovuk 72
Real
76
98
|
17.12.2022 21:20 | Beovuk 72 | 76 : 98 | Real |
17.12
14:30
Eko Sport
Flash
68
76
|
17.12.2022 14:30 | Eko Sport | 68 : 76 | Flash | |||||
17.12
IBC
Borac 2015
|
17.12.2022 | IBC | : | Borac 2015 | |||||
17.12
18:30
Bkk Radnički
Mladenovac
94
46
|
17.12.2022 18:30 | Bkk Radnički | 94 : 46 | Mladenovac |
17.12
18:00
Napredak Junior
Požarevac
94
75
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Napredak Junior | 94 : 75 | Požarevac | |||||
17.12
18:00
Zekas 75
Svilajnac
88
76
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Zekas 75 | 88 : 76 | Svilajnac | |||||
17.12
16:00
Ćuprija
Plana
101
100
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Ćuprija | 101 : 100 | Plana |
17.12
16:00
Zlatar
Priboj
93
96
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Zlatar | 93 : 96 | Priboj |
17.12
12:30
Konstantin
Dimitrovgrad
95
59
|
17.12.2022 12:30 | Konstantin | 95 : 59 | Dimitrovgrad | |||||
17.12
13:00
Bin
Ratnici
83
74
|
17.12.2022 13:00 | Bin | 83 : 74 | Ratnici |
17.12
13:00
Radan
OKK Junior
90
77
|
17.12.2022 13:00 | Radan | 90 : 77 | OKK Junior | |||||
17.12
18:30
Niš
Bor
60
83
|
17.12.2022 18:30 | Niš | 60 : 83 | Bor | |||||
17.12
12:30
Marinos
Jablanica
68
51
|
17.12.2022 12:30 | Marinos | 68 : 51 | Jablanica | |||||
17.12
18:00
OKK Vlasotince
Knjaževac 1950
63
78
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | OKK Vlasotince | 63 : 78 | Knjaževac 1950 |
17.12
18:00
Ru koš
Breg 013
65
89
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Ru koš | 65 : 89 | Breg 013 |
17.12
13:30
Gorica
Astra
94
63
|
17.12.2022 13:30 | Gorica | 94 : 63 | Astra | |||||
17.12
16:45
Gro-Basket
Borča
85
96
|
17.12.2022 16:45 | Gro-Basket | 85 : 96 | Borča |
17.12
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Polet
80
90
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Prva Petoletka | 80 : 90 | Polet | |||||
17.12
Trepča
Bane
71
46
|
17.12.2022 | Trepča | 71 : 46 | Bane | |||||
17.12
17:00
Novi Pazar 1969
OKK KV
92
75
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Novi Pazar 1969 | 92 : 75 | OKK KV |
17.12
20:15
Kruševac
Smederevo 1953
76
110
|
17.12.2022 20:15 | Kruševac | 76 : 110 | Smederevo 1953 | |||||
17.12
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Sloga (B)
71
78
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Sloga (PM) | 71 : 78 | Sloga (B) |
17.12
Užice
ČA basket
|
17.12.2022 | Užice | : | ČA basket |
17.12
14:00
Pazar
Javor
15
67
|
17.12.2022 14:00 | Pazar | 15 : 67 | Javor |
17.12
17:00
Vrbas Medela
Spartak
100
74
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Vrbas Medela | 100 : 74 | Spartak | |||||
17.12
17:45
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Art Basket
79
70
|
17.12.2022 17:45 | Sloga MAYA CONSULTING | 79 : 70 | Art Basket | |||||
17.12
16:00
Vršac
Kraljevo
71
77
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Vršac | 71 : 77 | Kraljevo | |||||
17.12
19:00
Crvena zvezda
SPD Radnički
107
44
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 107 : 44 | SPD Radnički |
17.12
19:00
Srbobran
Student
57
74
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Srbobran | 57 : 74 | Student | |||||
17.12
17:00
Ras
Proleter
69
78
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Ras | 69 : 78 | Proleter | |||||
17.12
17:00
Paraćin
Mileševka
53
59
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Paraćin | 53 : 59 | Mileševka |
17.12
16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Borac Mozzart
64
80
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 64 : 80 | Borac Mozzart | |||||
17.12
14:30
Partizan
Konstantin
79
56
|
17.12.2022 14:30 | Partizan | 79 : 56 | Konstantin | |||||
17.12
14:30
Mega MIS
Joker
117
72
|
17.12.2022 14:30 | Mega MIS | 117 : 72 | Joker | |||||
17.12
14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Vojvodina
89
91
|
17.12.2022 14:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 89 : 91 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.12
12:00
Sloga
Beko
60
55
|
17.12.2022 12:00 | Sloga | 60 : 55 | Beko |
17.12
11:20
Vizura
Vojvodina 021
57
76
|
17.12.2022 11:20 | Vizura | 57 : 76 | Vojvodina 021 | |||||
17.12
16:20
Radivoj Korać
SPD Radnički
74
66
|
17.12.2022 16:20 | Radivoj Korać | 74 : 66 | SPD Radnički |
17.12
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Crvena zvezda
2
3
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Partizan EFBET | 2 : 3 | Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.12
19:00
Karađorđe
Vojvodina
0
3
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Karađorđe | 0 : 3 | Vojvodina | |||||
17.12
19:00
SPD Radnički
Ribnica
2
3
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | SPD Radnički | 2 : 3 | Ribnica |
17.12
19:00
Dubočica
Borac (P)
1
3
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Dubočica | 1 : 3 | Borac (P) | |||||
17.12
20:00
Topličanin 97
Vojvodina 2
1
3
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Topličanin 97 | 1 : 3 | Vojvodina 2 | |||||
17.12
16:00
Smederevo Carina
Partizan EFBET 2
3
1
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Smederevo Carina | 3 : 1 | Partizan EFBET 2 | |||||
17.12
19:00
Klek Srbijašume
Borac (S)
0
3
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Klek Srbijašume | 0 : 3 | Borac (S) | |||||
17.12
17:00
Niš
Novi Pazar
2
3
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Niš | 2 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
17.12
19:00
Stražilovo
Sloven
3
0
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Stražilovo | 3 : 0 | Sloven | |||||
17.12
13:00
Vojvodina 3
Kulpin
2
3
|
17.12.2022 13:00 | Vojvodina 3 | 2 : 3 | Kulpin | |||||
17.12
21:00
Dunav Volley
Sombor
3
0
|
17.12.2022 21:00 | Dunav Volley | 3 : 0 | Sombor |
17.12
Crnjanski
Mladi radnik 2
3
0
|
17.12.2022 | Crnjanski | 3 : 0 | Mladi radnik 2 | |||||
17.12
Železničar
Karađorđe 2
3
0
|
17.12.2022 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Karađorđe 2 | |||||
17.12
00:00
Radnički 2
VA 014
0
3
|
17.12.2022 00:00 | Radnički 2 | 0 : 3 | VA 014 | |||||
17.12
Smederevo Carina 2
Lucky Star
0
3
|
17.12.2022 | Smederevo Carina 2 | 0 : 3 | Lucky Star | |||||
17.12
Crvena zvezda 2
Loznica
2
3
|
17.12.2022 | Crvena zvezda 2 | 2 : 3 | Loznica |
17.12
17:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Novi Sad
3
0
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Jedinstvo (SP) | 3 : 0 | Novi Sad | |||||
17.12
19:00
Srem
Omladinac
3
0
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Srem | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
17.12
19:00
Železničar
Partizan EFBET
3
0
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Železničar | 3 : 0 | Partizan EFBET | |||||
17.12
17:00
Ub
TENT
1
3
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Ub | 1 : 3 | TENT |
17.12
19:00
Leskovac 98
Klek
0
3
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Leskovac 98 | 0 : 3 | Klek | |||||
17.12
19:00
Smederevo
Zlatibor
0
3
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Smederevo | 0 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
17.12
17:00
Srbijanka 014
Beograd
0
3
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Srbijanka 014 | 0 : 3 | Beograd | |||||
17.12
15:00
Lazarevac
Roda
1
3
|
17.12.2022 15:00 | Lazarevac | 1 : 3 | Roda | |||||
17.12
15:00
Radnički Blaster
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.12.2022 15:00 | Radnički Blaster | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
17.12
14:00
Lotus
Drina
3
2
|
17.12.2022 14:00 | Lotus | 3 : 2 | Drina | |||||
17.12
17:00
Borac
ŽOK Napredak 037
3
0
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Borac | 3 : 0 | ŽOK Napredak 037 | |||||
17.12
15:00
Trendtex
Novi Pazar
0
3
|
17.12.2022 15:00 | Trendtex | 0 : 3 | Novi Pazar |
17.12
Spartak
Ribnica
3
0
|
17.12.2022 | Spartak | 3 : 0 | Ribnica | |||||
17.12
Crno Bele 011
Crnjanski
3
0
|
17.12.2022 | Crno Bele 011 | 3 : 0 | Crnjanski |
17.12
17:00
Volley Stars
Omladinac 2
3
0
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Volley Stars | 3 : 0 | Omladinac 2 | |||||
17.12
14:00
Kikinda 0230
Vršac
0
3
|
17.12.2022 14:00 | Kikinda 0230 | 0 : 3 | Vršac | |||||
17.12
20:30
Mladost 1979
Odbojka 013
0
3
|
17.12.2022 20:30 | Mladost 1979 | 0 : 3 | Odbojka 013 |
17.12
Surdulica
Vlasina
3
0
|
17.12.2022 | Surdulica | 3 : 0 | Vlasina | |||||
17.12
Morava
Topličanin 2002
0
3
|
17.12.2022 | Morava | 0 : 3 | Topličanin 2002 | |||||
17.12
Radan
Pusta Reka
3
2
|
17.12.2022 | Radan | 3 : 2 | Pusta Reka | |||||
17.12
Fenix
Jablanica
3
0
|
17.12.2022 | Fenix | 3 : 0 | Jablanica |
17.12
Carina
Jasenica (SP)
3
1
|
17.12.2022 | Carina | 3 : 1 | Jasenica (SP) | |||||
17.12
Dunav 17
AS Volley
3
0
|
17.12.2022 | Dunav 17 | 3 : 0 | AS Volley | |||||
17.12
Tvrđava L
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
3
0
|
17.12.2022 | Tvrđava L | 3 : 0 | Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo | |||||
17.12
Rudar
Smederevo 2
|
17.12.2022 | Rudar | : | Smederevo 2 |
17.12
18:00
AS
Crvena zvezda 2
3
1
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | AS | 3 : 1 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
17.12
18:00
Mladenovac
Železničar
3
1
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | Železničar | |||||
17.12
18:00
Lucky Star
Volleyland
3
2
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Lucky Star | 3 : 2 | Volleyland | |||||
17.12
18:00
Blok Aut
Kolubara
1
3
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Blok Aut | 1 : 3 | Kolubara | |||||
17.12
18:00
Tent 3
Obilić
3
2
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Tent 3 | 3 : 2 | Obilić |
17.12
18:00
Proleter
Topličanin
35
22
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Proleter | 35 : 22 | Topličanin | |||||
17.12
19:00
Kikinda
Dubočica 54
24
29
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Kikinda | 24 : 29 | Dubočica 54 | |||||
17.12
18:00
Obilić
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
25
31
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Obilić | 25 : 31 | Crvena zvezda Grundfos | |||||
17.12
20:30
Dinamo
Partizan
30
25
|
17.12.2022 20:30 | Dinamo | 30 : 25 | Partizan | |||||
17.12
19:00
Jugović
Rudar
29
23
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Jugović | 29 : 23 | Rudar |
17.12
15:30
Dolovo
ŽSK 1955
25
43
|
17.12.2022 15:30 | Dolovo | 25 : 43 | ŽSK 1955 | |||||
17.12
13:00
Zrenjanin
RA Dinamo
28
29
|
17.12.2022 13:00 | Zrenjanin | 28 : 29 | RA Dinamo | |||||
17.12
19:00
Radnički
PIK Prigrevica
36
36
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Radnički | 36 : 36 | PIK Prigrevica |
17.12
20:00
Vojvodina
Jagodina
21
26
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Vojvodina | 21 : 26 | Jagodina | |||||
17.12
16:30
SPD Radnički
Naisa
30
28
|
17.12.2022 16:30 | SPD Radnički | 30 : 28 | Naisa | |||||
17.12
15:30
Pančevo
Mladost (NP)
22
28
|
17.12.2022 15:30 | Pančevo | 22 : 28 | Mladost (NP) | |||||
17.12
19:30
Medicinar
Železničar
29
29
|
17.12.2022 19:30 | Medicinar | 29 : 29 | Železničar |
17.12
19:00
Valis
Proleter
15
13
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Valis | 15 : 13 | Proleter | |||||
17.12
19:45
NBG Vukovi
BVK Crvena zvezda
9
17
|
17.12.2022 19:45 | NBG Vukovi | 9 : 17 | BVK Crvena zvezda | |||||
17.12
19:00
Šabac
Nais
22
9
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Šabac | 22 : 9 | Nais | |||||
17.12
19:30
Vojvodina
SPD Radnički
7
13
|
17.12.2022 19:30 | Vojvodina | 7 : 13 | SPD Radnički | |||||
17.12
19:00
Partizan
Novi Beograd
7
14
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Partizan | 7 : 14 | Novi Beograd |
17.12
12:00
Banjica
Bečej
15
7
|
17.12.2022 12:00 | Banjica | 15 : 7 | Bečej | |||||
17.12
20:00
Mladost
Zemun
10
9
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Mladost | 10 : 9 | Zemun | |||||
17.12
20:00
Taš
Beograd
11
10
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Taš | 11 : 10 | Beograd | |||||
17.12
20:00
ŽAK
Sava
14
8
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | ŽAK | 14 : 8 | Sava | |||||
17.12
16:00
Valjevo
Stari Grad
5
15
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Valjevo | 5 : 15 | Stari Grad |
17.12
19:00
Spartak Patent CO
Singidunum
12
5
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Spartak Patent CO | 12 : 5 | Singidunum | |||||
17.12
19:00
Rasina
Taurunum
10
12
|
17.12.2022 19:00 | Rasina | 10 : 12 | Taurunum | |||||
17.12
15:30
Borac
TENT
11
12
|
17.12.2022 15:30 | Borac | 11 : 12 | TENT | |||||
17.12
20:00
Banja Luka
Košutnjak
12
18
|
17.12.2022 20:00 | Banja Luka | 12 : 18 | Košutnjak |
17.12
21:30
Palilula
Senta
7
8
|
17.12.2022 21:30 | Palilula | 7 : 8 | Senta | |||||
17.12
17:00
Vračar
Spartak
6
28
|
17.12.2022 17:00 | Vračar | 6 : 28 | Spartak | |||||
17.12
11:00
Vojvodina
Taš 2000
25
2
|
17.12.2022 11:00 | Vojvodina | 25 : 2 | Taš 2000 | |||||
17.12
19:45
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
23
13
|
17.12.2022 19:45 | Crvena zvezda | 23 : 13 | Partizan |
17.12
16:00
Zufo
Rosulja
3
7
|
17.12.2022 16:00 | Zufo | 3 : 7 | Rosulja | |||||
17.12
18:00
Prokuplje
Jagodina
4
4
|
17.12.2022 18:00 | Prokuplje | 4 : 4 | Jagodina | |||||
17.12
18:30
Zadrugar 2017
Radnik
4
1
|
17.12.2022 18:30 | Zadrugar 2017 | 4 : 1 | Radnik |
17.12
19:30
Sisak
LedX Celje
2
3
|
17.12.2022 19:30 | Sisak | E 2 : 3 | LedX Celje |
17.12
14:00
HDD Bled
Triglav Kranj
3
12
|
17.12.2022 14:00 | HDD Bled | 3 : 12 | Triglav Kranj |