Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
09.04
19:00
Slavija Junior
Triglav
2
3
|
09.04.2022 19:00 | Slavija Junior | 2 : 3 | Triglav | 0:1 | ||||
12.04
18:00
Triglav
Slavija Junior
1
3
|
12.04.2022 18:00 | Triglav | 1 : 3 | Slavija Junior | 1:1 | ||||
17.04
18:30
Slavija Junior
Triglav
2
4
|
17.04.2022 18:30 | Slavija Junior | 2 : 4 | Triglav | 1:2 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
15.03
18:00
Triglav
Hidria Jesenice
1
2
|
15.03.2022 18:00 | Triglav | 1 : 2 | Hidria Jesenice | 0:1 | ||||
15.03
19:00
Slavija Junior
Crvena zvezda
3
0
|
15.03.2022 19:00 | Slavija Junior | 3 : 0 | Crvena zvezda | 1:0 | ||||
19.03
14:30
Hidria Jesenice
Triglav
1
4
|
19.03.2022 14:30 | Hidria Jesenice | 1 : 4 | Triglav | 1:1 | ||||
19.03
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Slavija Junior
4
2
|
19.03.2022 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 4 : 2 | Slavija Junior | 1:1 | ||||
22.03
18:00
Triglav
Hidria Jesenice
4
1
|
22.03.2022 18:00 | Triglav | 4 : 1 | Hidria Jesenice | 2:1 | ||||
22.03
19:00
Slavija Junior
Crvena zvezda
4
2
|
22.03.2022 19:00 | Slavija Junior | 4 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | 2:1 | ||||
26.03
12:15
Hidria Jesenice
Triglav
3
4
|
26.03.2022 12:15 | Hidria Jesenice | 3 : 4 | Triglav | 1:3 | ||||
26.03
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Slavija Junior
2
4
|
26.03.2022 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 4 | Slavija Junior | 1:3 |
Datum | Vreme | DomaÄin | Rez | Gost | ||||||
26.02
19:15
Slavija Junior
Mladost
3
4
|
26.02.2022 19:15 | Slavija Junior | E 3 : 4 | Mladost | 0:1 | ||||
26.02
19:00
Bled
Hidria Jesenice
4
5
|
26.02.2022 19:00 | Bled | E 4 : 5 | Hidria Jesenice | 0:1 | ||||
26.02
19:30
Sisak
Crvena zvezda
1
6
|
26.02.2022 19:30 | Sisak | 1 : 6 | Crvena zvezda | 0:1 | ||||
26.02
19:15
Triglav
Celje
1
2
|
26.02.2022 19:15 | Triglav | E 1 : 2 | Celje | 0:1 | ||||
01.03
19:45
Mladost
Slavija Junior
4
3
|
01.03.2022 19:45 | Mladost | 4 : 3 | Slavija Junior | 2:0 | ||||
01.03
19:00
Hidria Jesenice
Bled
5
0
|
01.03.2022 19:00 | Hidria Jesenice | 5 : 0 | Bled | 2:0 | ||||
01.03
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Sisak
3
1
|
01.03.2022 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 3 : 1 | Sisak | 2:0 | ||||
01.03
19:00
Celje
Triglav
2
8
|
01.03.2022 19:00 | Celje | 2 : 8 | Triglav | 1:1 | ||||
05.03
19:15
Triglav
Celje
7
2
|
05.03.2022 19:15 | Triglav | 7 : 2 | Celje | 2:1 | ||||
05.03
12:15
Hidria Jesenice
Bled
4
3
|
05.03.2022 12:15 | Hidria Jesenice | 4 : 3 | Bled | 3:0 | ||||
05.03
19:15
Slavija Junior
Mladost
2
1
|
05.03.2022 19:15 | Slavija Junior | 2 : 1 | Mladost | 1:2 | ||||
05.03
19:30
Sisak
Crvena zvezda
4
2
|
05.03.2022 19:30 | Sisak | 4 : 2 | Crvena zvezda | 1:2 | ||||
08.03
20:00
Crvena zvezda
Sisak
6
2
|
08.03.2022 20:00 | Crvena zvezda | 6 : 2 | Sisak | 3:1 | ||||
08.03
17:45
Mladost
Slavija Junior
3
7
|
08.03.2022 17:45 | Mladost | 3 : 7 | Slavija Junior | 2:2 | ||||
08.03
20:00
Celje
Triglav
2
8
|
08.03.2022 20:00 | Celje | 2 : 8 | Triglav | 1:3 | ||||
12.03
19:15
Slavija Junior
Mladost
8
1
|
12.03.2022 19:15 | Slavija Junior | 8 : 1 | Mladost | 3:2 |