XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 303 utakmica za dan
Subota, 5 Mart 2022


Fudbal

OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
1 : 1
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
05.03.2022 14:30
OFK Bečej 1918
1 : 1
Borac (Š)
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
05.03.2022 14:30
OFK Stari Grad
1 : 0
Jedinstvo (SP)
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
1 : 1
Borac (S)
Sakule
05.03.2022 14:30
Dinamo 1945
1 : 1
Borac (S)
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
1 : 1
Hajduk 1912
Kula
05.03.2022 14:30
Radnički (Zr)
1 : 1
Hajduk 1912
OFK Vršac
Vršac
1 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
05.03.2022 14:30
OFK Vršac
1 : 0
Omladinac
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
0 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
Ruma
05.03.2022 14:30
Feniks 1995
0 : 0
1. Maj Ruma
Tekstilac
Odžaci
1 : 1
Radnički 1912
Sombor
05.03.2022 14:30
Tekstilac
1 : 1
Radnički 1912
Meševo
Meševo
0 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
05.03.2022 14:00
Meševo
0 : 1
Trayal
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
0 : 1
Timočanin
Knjaževac
05.03.2022 14:00
Jedinstvo (P)
0 : 1
Timočanin
Sloga
Plandište
3 : 1
BAK
Bela Crkva
05.03.2022 14:30
Sloga
3 : 1
BAK
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
05.03.2022 14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
4 : 2
Jedinstvo (V)
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
0 : 1
Omladinac FAM
Botoš
05.03.2022 14:30
Kozara
0 : 1
Omladinac FAM
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
2 : 4
Naftagas
Elemir
05.03.2022 14:30
Proleter
2 : 4
Naftagas
Mladost
Bački Jarak
0 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Šid
05.03.2022 14:30
Mladost
0 : 0
Radnički (Š)
Cement
Beočin
1 : 1
Podunavac
Belegiš
05.03.2022 14:30
Cement
1 : 1
Podunavac
Radnički (NP)
Nova Pazova
0 : 0
Dunav
Stari Banovci
05.03.2022 14:30
Radnički (NP)
0 : 0
Dunav
Sloga (E)
Erdevik
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
Temerin
05.03.2022 14:30
Sloga (E)
1 : 1
Sloga (T)
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Veternik
Veternik
05.03.2022 14:30
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 1
Veternik
Senta
Senta
0 : 0
Mladost (T)
Turija
05.03.2022 14:30
Senta
0 : 0
Mladost (T)
Bačka 1901
Subotica
1 : 0
Tavankut
Tavankut
05.03.2022 14:30
Bačka 1901
1 : 0
Tavankut
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
2 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
05.03.2022 14:30
ČSK Pivara
2 : 1
OFK Mladost APA
Sloga
Čonoplja
2 : 1
Bajša
Bajša
05.03.2022 14:30
Sloga
2 : 1
Bajša
Radnički (S)
Sombor
0 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Mladenovo
05.03.2022 14:30
Radnički (S)
0 : 1
Budućnost (M)
ŽAK
Sombor
0 : 2
Bratstvo 2019
Prigrevica
05.03.2022 14:30
ŽAK
0 : 2
Bratstvo 2019
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
2 : 1
Kordun
Kljajićevo
05.03.2022 14:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Kordun
Crvenka
Crvenka
3 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Parage
05.03.2022 14:30
Crvenka
3 : 0
Budućnost (P)
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
1 : 1
Polet
Karavukovo
05.03.2022 14:30
Borac (BG)
1 : 1
Polet
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
2 : 0
Partizan
Vitojevci
05.03.2022 14:30
Podrinje
2 : 0
Partizan
AFK
Ada
0 : 2
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
05.03.2022 14:30
AFK
0 : 2
OFK Vrbas
Jadran
Feketić
0 : 2
Budućnost
Savino Selo
05.03.2022 14:30
Jadran
0 : 2
Budućnost
Proleter
Ravno Selo
2 : 0
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
05.03.2022 14:30
Proleter
2 : 0
Tornjoš
Sloga
Ostojićevo
3 : 0
Iskra
Kucura
05.03.2022 14:30
Sloga
3 : 0
Iskra
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
4 : 1
Đurđin
Đurđin
05.03.2022 14:30
Radnički 1905
4 : 1
Đurđin
Napredak
Nadalj
1 : 0
Bačka
Mol
05.03.2022 14:30
Napredak
1 : 0
Bačka
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
1 : 4
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Veliki Šiljegovac
05.03.2022 15:00
Gornji Stepoš
1 : 4
Jastrebac (VŠ)
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
0 : 5
Temnić 1924
Varvarin
05.03.2022 15:00
Mladost (T)
0 : 5
Temnić 1924
Delija
Mokrin
3 : 2
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
05.03.2022 14:30
Delija
3 : 2
Mladost (L)
Budućnost
Srpska Crnja
0 : 4
Rusanda
Melenci
05.03.2022 14:30
Budućnost
0 : 4
Rusanda
Rudar
Brasina
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Štitar
05.03.2022 14:00
Rudar
3 : 0
Jedinstvo (Š)
Cer
Jadranska Lešnica
0 : 1
Vidojevica
Lešnica
05.03.2022 14:00
Cer
0 : 1
Vidojevica
Gučevo 1929
Banja Koviljača
2 : 1
Radnički (Ko)
Koceljeva
05.03.2022 14:00
Gučevo 1929
2 : 1
Radnički (Ko)
Garevina
Garevina
6 : 0
Ribnik
Gornji Ribnik
05.03.2022 15:00
Garevina
6 : 0
Ribnik
Polet 57
Milutovac
1 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
05.03.2022 15:00
Polet 57
1 : 0
Poljoprivrednik
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
1 : 2
Leotar
Trebinje
05.03.2022 13:00
Rudar Prijedor
1 : 2
Leotar
Željezničar
Sarajevo
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
05.03.2022 17:00
Željezničar
2 : 0
Sarajevo
Drina
Zvornik
2 : 1
Sloga
Doboj
05.03.2022 14:00
Drina
2 : 1
Sloga
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
2 : 0
Ljubić
Prnjavor
05.03.2022 14:00
Zvijezda 09
2 : 0
Ljubić
Sloboda
Novi Grad
1 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
05.03.2022 14:00
Sloboda
1 : 0
Podrinje
Tekstilac
Derventa
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
05.03.2022 14:00
Tekstilac
0 : 0
Željezničar Sport Team
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
6 : 0
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
05.03.2022 14:00
Krupa
6 : 0
Borac
Kozara
Gradiška
2 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
05.03.2022 14:00
Kozara
2 : 0
Modriča
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
5 : 0
Budućnost
Pilica
05.03.2022 14:00
Slavija
5 : 0
Budućnost
Zvijezda
Gradačac
2 : 2
Budućnost
Banovići
05.03.2022 15:00
Zvijezda
2 : 2
Budućnost
Bratstvo
Gračanica
2 : 1
Simm Bau
Kosova
05.03.2022 15:00
Bratstvo
2 : 1
Simm Bau
Travnik
Travnik
1 : 1
Igman
Konjic
05.03.2022 15:00
Travnik
1 : 1
Igman
Goražde
Goražde
3 : 0
Orašje
Orašje
05.03.2022 15:00
Goražde
3 : 0
Orašje
Mladost
Doboj-Kakanj
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bihać
05.03.2022 15:00
Mladost
3 : 0
Jedinstvo
Gradina
Srebrenik
0 : 1
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
05.03.2022 15:00
Gradina
0 : 1
Tomislav
Sutjeska
Nikšić
2 : 0
Iskra
Danilovgrad
05.03.2022 14:00
Sutjeska
2 : 0
Iskra
OFK Petrovac
Petrovac
1 : 1
Rudar
Pljevlja
05.03.2022 15:00
OFK Petrovac
1 : 1
Rudar
Mornar
Bar
1 : 1
Jezero
Plav
05.03.2022 17:00
Mornar
1 : 1
Jezero
Podgorica
Podgorica
1 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
05.03.2022 17:00
Podgorica
1 : 0
Zeta
Karioke
Podgorica
0 : 5
Crvena stijena
Podgorica
05.03.2022 00:00
Karioke
0 : 5
Crvena stijena
Olympico
Zeta
0 : 3
Ilarion
Golubovci
05.03.2022 00:00
Olympico
0 : 3
Ilarion
Internacional
Podgorica
3 : 1
Polet Stars
Nikšić
05.03.2022 00:00
Internacional
3 : 1
Polet Stars
Zabjelo
Podgorica
0 : 0
Drezga
Piperi
05.03.2022 00:00
Zabjelo
0 : 0
Drezga
Zora
Spuž
2 : 3
Adria
Podgorica
05.03.2022 00:00
Zora
2 : 3
Adria
OFK Nikšić
Nikšić
9 : 0
Ribnica
Podgorica
05.03.2022 00:00
OFK Nikšić
9 : 0
Ribnica
Aston Villa
Birmingem
4 : 0
Southampton
Southampton
05.03.2022 16:00
Aston Villa
4 : 0
Southampton
Burnley
Burnley
0 : 4
Chelsea
London
05.03.2022 16:00
Burnley
0 : 4
Chelsea
Leicester City
Leicester
1 : 0
Leeds United
Leeds
05.03.2022 13:30
Leicester City
1 : 0
Leeds United
Liverpool
Liverpool
1 : 0
West Ham United
London
05.03.2022 18:30
Liverpool
1 : 0
West Ham United
Newcastle United
Newcastle upon Tyne
2 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
05.03.2022 16:00
Newcastle United
2 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Norwich City
Norwich
1 : 3
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
05.03.2022 16:00
Norwich City
1 : 3
Brentford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
London
05.03.2022 16:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0 : 2
Crystal Palace
Derby County
Derby
2 : 0
Barnsley
Barnsley
05.03.2022 16:00
Derby County
2 : 0
Barnsley
Hull City
Hull
0 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
05.03.2022 16:00
Hull City
0 : 2
West Bromwich Albion
Queens Park Rangers
London
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Cardiff
05.03.2022 16:00
Queens Park Rangers
1 : 2
Cardiff City
Stoke City
Stoke-on-Trent
0 : 1
Blackpool
Blackpool
05.03.2022 16:00
Stoke City
0 : 1
Blackpool
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
Luton Town
Luton
05.03.2022 16:00
Middlesbrough
2 : 1
Luton Town
Fulham
London
2 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
05.03.2022 13:30
Fulham
2 : 0
Blackburn Rovers
Preston North End
Preston
2 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
05.03.2022 16:00
Preston North End
2 : 1
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
Swansea
3 : 1
Coventry City
Coventry
05.03.2022 16:00
Swansea City
3 : 1
Coventry City
Reading
Reading
0 : 1
Millwall
London
05.03.2022 16:00
Reading
0 : 1
Millwall
Bristol City
Bristol
1 : 2
Birmingham City
Birmingham
05.03.2022 16:00
Bristol City
1 : 2
Birmingham City
Espanyol
Barcelona
2 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
05.03.2022 16:15
Espanyol
2 : 0
Getafe
Osasuna
Pamplona (Iruñea)
1 : 0
Villarreal
Villarreal
05.03.2022 14:00
Osasuna
1 : 0
Villarreal
Real Madrid
Madrid
4 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
05.03.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
4 : 1
Real Sociedad
Valencia
Valencia
3 : 1
Granada
Granada
05.03.2022 18:30
Valencia
3 : 1
Granada
Bayern
München
1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
05.03.2022 15:30
Bayern
1 : 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
1 : 1
Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
05.03.2022 15:30
RB Leipzig
1 : 1
Freiburg
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Union Berlin
Berlin
05.03.2022 15:30
Wolfsburg
1 : 0
Union Berlin
Stuttgart
Stuttgart
3 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
05.03.2022 18:30
Stuttgart
3 : 2
Borussia M'gladbach
Hertha BSC
Berlin
1 : 4
Eintracht
Frankfurt am Main
05.03.2022 15:30
Hertha BSC
1 : 4
Eintracht
Bochum
Bochum
2 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Fürth
05.03.2022 15:30
Bochum
2 : 1
Greuther Fürth
Cagliari
Cagliari
0 : 3
Lazio
Roma
05.03.2022 20:45
Cagliari
0 : 3
Lazio
Roma
Roma
1 : 0
Atalanta
Bergamo
05.03.2022 18:00
Roma
1 : 0
Atalanta
Udinese
Udine
2 : 1
Sampdoria
Genova
05.03.2022 15:00
Udinese
2 : 1
Sampdoria
Lens
Lens
0 : 1
Brest
Brest
05.03.2022 17:00
Lens
0 : 1
Brest
Nice
Nice
1 : 0
PSG
Paris
05.03.2022 21:00
Nice
1 : 0
PSG
Sloga
Zemun
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
05.03.2022 16:00
Sloga
2 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Mašinac
Niš
0 : 2
Spartak
Subotica
05.03.2022 14:00
Mašinac
0 : 2
Spartak
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
3 : 7
TSC
Kanjiža
05.03.2022 18:00
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
3 : 7
TSC
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
7 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
05.03.2022 11:00
Radnički 1923
7 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Timok 1919
Zaječar
4 : 1
OFK Slatina
Slatina-Bor
05.03.2022
Timok 1919
4 : 1
OFK Slatina
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 1
Trayal
Kruševac
05.03.2022
Napredak
4 : 1
Trayal
Budućnost
Popovac
4 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
05.03.2022
Budućnost
4 : 0
Radnik
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
0 : 4
Radnički (N)
Niš
05.03.2022
GFK Dubočica
0 : 4
Radnički (N)
Dinamo
Vranje
0 : 6
OFK Radnički
Niš
05.03.2022
Dinamo
0 : 6
OFK Radnički
Radnički 2
Niš
1 : 0
OFK Radnički
Niš
05.03.2022
Radnički 2
1 : 0
OFK Radnički
Radnički (P)
Pirot
0 : 4
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
05.03.2022
Radnički (P)
0 : 4
GFK Jagodina
Dinamo
Vranje
2 : 4
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
05.03.2022
Dinamo
2 : 4
Kopernikus Želežničar
Budućnost
Popovac
5 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
05.03.2022
Budućnost
5 : 0
SFS Borac
Vlasina
Vlasotince
2 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
05.03.2022
Vlasina
2 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Šampion 2014
Leskovac
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
Pirot
05.03.2022
Šampion 2014
0 : 2
Radnički (P)
Timok 1919
Zaječar
0 : 1
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
05.03.2022
Timok 1919
0 : 1
Duel Juniors
OFK Radnički
Niš
2 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
05.03.2022
OFK Radnički
2 : 1
GFK Jagodina
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
1 : 3
Napredak
Kruševac
05.03.2022
Trayal Knez Lazar
1 : 3
Napredak
Car Konstantin
Niš
2 : 4
SFS Borac
Paraćin
05.03.2022
Car Konstantin
2 : 4
SFS Borac
Real
Niš
4 : 1
Lider MGM
Leskovac
05.03.2022
Real
4 : 1
Lider MGM
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
1 : 4
Real Niš
Niš
05.03.2022 11:00
OFK Kosanica
1 : 4
Real Niš
BSK
Bujanovac
3 : 0
Vučje
Vučje
05.03.2022
BSK
3 : 0
Vučje
Trio
Paracin
0 : 8
Radnički
Niš
05.03.2022 00:00
Trio
0 : 8
Radnički
OFK Šampion
Leskovac
0 : 1
Radnički
Pirot
05.03.2022 00:00
OFK Šampion
0 : 1
Radnički
Radnički 2
Niš
1 : 7
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
05.03.2022 00:00
Radnički 2
1 : 7
OFK Paraćin
Real Niš
Niš
7 : 0
Lider MGM
Leskovac
05.03.2022 00:00
Real Niš
7 : 0
Lider MGM
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 0
Duel Juniors
Kruševac
05.03.2022 00:00
Timok 1919
2 : 0
Duel Juniors
Nacional
Niš
2 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
05.03.2022 00:00
Nacional
2 : 0
GFK Jagodina
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
4 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
05.03.2022 00:00
Kopernikus Železničar
4 : 1
Vlasina
Trajal - Prosoker
Kruševac
0 : 5
Napredak
Kruševac
05.03.2022 00:00
Trajal - Prosoker
0 : 5
Napredak
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
1 : 2
Real Niš 2
Niš
05.03.2022 00:00
OFK Kosanica
1 : 2
Real Niš 2
BSK
Bujanovac
5 : 0
Vučje
Leskovac
05.03.2022 00:00
BSK
5 : 0
Vučje
Sloga
Leskovac
2 : 1
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Niš
05.03.2022 00:00
Sloga
2 : 1
Kopernikus Železničar 2
Filip Filipović
Niš
1 : 3
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
05.03.2022 00:00
Filip Filipović
1 : 3
Trnovac
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
1 : 3
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
05.03.2022 00:00
Mineralac
1 : 3
OFK Topličanin
Lugina
Presevo
1 : 4
Dinamo
Vranje
05.03.2022 00:00
Lugina
1 : 4
Dinamo
Budućnost
Popovac
10 : 0
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
05.03.2022 00:00
Budućnost
10 : 0
GFK Dubočica

Košarka

Zadar
Zadar
65 : 63
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
05.03.2022 19:00
Zadar
65 : 63
Budućnost VOLI
Mornar Barsko zlato
Bar
79 : 101
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
05.03.2022 16:00
Mornar Barsko zlato
79 : 101
Cedevita Olimpija
Zlatibor
Čajetina
108 : 88
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
05.03.2022 18:00
Zlatibor
108 : 88
Zdravlje Leskovac
Dunav
Stari Banovci
77 : 88
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
05.03.2022 18:00
Dunav
77 : 88
Mladost MaxBet
Sloboda
Užice
79 : 84
Sloga
Kraljevo
05.03.2022 18:00
Sloboda
79 : 84
Sloga
Vršac
Vršac
93 : 88
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
05.03.2022 18:00
Vršac
93 : 88
SPD Radnički
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
88 : 92
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
05.03.2022 19:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
88 : 92
Vojvodina
Čačak 94
Čačak
84 : 83
Borac
Zemun
05.03.2022 19:00
Čačak 94
84 : 83
Borac
Pirot
Pirot
79 : 72
Železničar
Čačak
05.03.2022 18:00
Pirot
79 : 72
Železničar
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
90 : 88
Radnik
Surdulica
05.03.2022 19:00
Mladost
90 : 88
Radnik
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
103 : 79
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
05.03.2022 16:30
Spartak Office Shoes
103 : 79
Hercegovac
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
80 : 76
Žitko Basket
Beograd
05.03.2022 19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
80 : 76
Žitko Basket
Klik
Arilje
77 : 79
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
05.03.2022 18:00
Klik
77 : 79
Napredak Junior
Konstantin
Niš
91 : 72
Beovuk 72
Beograd
05.03.2022 14:00
Konstantin
91 : 72
Beovuk 72
Torlak
Beograd
75 : 86
Astra
Beograd
05.03.2022 20:00
Torlak
75 : 86
Astra
Vizura
Beograd
71 : 82
Zvezdara
Beograd
05.03.2022 20:30
Vizura
71 : 82
Zvezdara
M015
Šabac
78 : 66
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
05.03.2022 14:00
M015
78 : 66
Radnički 1950
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
82 : 86
Jagodina
Jagodina
05.03.2022 18:00
Ivanjica
82 : 86
Jagodina
Loznica
Loznica
85 : 67
Požarevac
Požarevac
05.03.2022 17:30
Loznica
85 : 67
Požarevac
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
76 : 111
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
05.03.2022 19:00
Crnokosa
76 : 111
Svilajnac
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
107 : 75
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
05.03.2022 17:00
Zlatar
107 : 75
Sloga Elite
Priboj
Priboj
97 : 95
Zekas 75
Rača
05.03.2022 18:00
Priboj
97 : 95
Zekas 75
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
103 : 73
Ratnici Target Sport
Niš
05.03.2022 18:00
Knjaževac 1950
103 : 73
Ratnici Target Sport
OKK Junior
Niš
83 : 71
Actavis Academy
Leskovac
05.03.2022 18:30
OKK Junior
83 : 71
Actavis Academy
Vrbas
Vrbas
68 : 91
Joker
Sombor
05.03.2022 19:00
Vrbas
68 : 91
Joker
Železničar
Inđija
62 : 85
Sveti Đorđe
Žitište
05.03.2022 19:30
Železničar
62 : 85
Sveti Đorđe
Velika Kikinda
Kikinda
73 : 84
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
05.03.2022 16:30
Velika Kikinda
73 : 84
Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
84 : 79
Futog
Futog
05.03.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
84 : 79
Futog
Veba Basket
Beograd
95 : 60
Eko Sport
Beograd
05.03.2022 12:30
Veba Basket
95 : 60
Eko Sport
Gro-Basket
Grocka
72 : 76
Real
Surčin
05.03.2022 16:45
Gro-Basket
72 : 76
Real
Mix
Majur
81 : 88
Radnički
Valjevo
05.03.2022 18:00
Mix
81 : 88
Radnički
Apač
Loznica
83 : 102
Železničar
Lajkovac
05.03.2022 20:00
Apač
83 : 102
Železničar
Sloga
Požega
55 : 80
Student 014
Valjevo
05.03.2022 16:30
Sloga
55 : 80
Student 014
Sevojno
Sevojno
77 : 88
Užice
Užice
05.03.2022 20:00
Sevojno
77 : 88
Užice
Petrovgrad
Zrenjanin
83 : 72
Bagljaš
Zrenjanin
05.03.2022 19:00
Petrovgrad
83 : 72
Bagljaš
Budućnost
Novi Sad
20 : 0
Futog 1276
Futog
05.03.2022 16:00
Budućnost
20 : 0
Futog 1276
Sivac
Sivac
57 : 101
I Came To Play
Novi Sad
05.03.2022 15:00
Sivac
57 : 101
I Came To Play
Veternik 1998
Veternik
65 : 74
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
05.03.2022 12:30
Veternik 1998
65 : 74
Karađorđevo
Akademik
Srbobran
84 : 76
Proleter
Ravno Selo
05.03.2022 17:00
Akademik
84 : 76
Proleter
Opovo 99
Opovo
65 : 78
Ru koš
Ruma
05.03.2022 18:00
Opovo 99
65 : 78
Ru koš
Vojka
Vojka
50 : 69
Partizan
Šid
05.03.2022 18:00
Vojka
50 : 69
Partizan
Jadran
Golubinci
84 : 79
Dinamo
Pančevo
05.03.2022 18:00
Jadran
84 : 79
Dinamo
Jastreb
Aleksinac
56 : 75
Radan
Lebane
05.03.2022 15:00
Jastreb
56 : 75
Radan
Trijumf
Niš
88 : 83
Bin
Zaječar
05.03.2022 20:30
Trijumf
88 : 83
Bin
Zicer 2014
Gruža
94 : 86
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
05.03.2022 21:00
Zicer 2014
94 : 86
Goč
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
95 : 73
Kruševac
Kruševac
05.03.2022 13:00
Smederevo 1953
95 : 73
Kruševac
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
53 : 80
Vršac
Vršac
05.03.2022 12:00
Proleter 023
53 : 80
Vršac
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
100 : 55
Student
Niš
05.03.2022 16:30
Kraljevo
100 : 55
Student
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
59 : 74
Partizan 1953
Beograd
05.03.2022 14:00
SPD Radnički
59 : 74
Partizan 1953
Art Basket
Beograd
115 : 52
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
05.03.2022 16:00
Art Basket
115 : 52
Radivoj Korać
Spartak
Subotica
62 : 79
Mileševka
Prijepolje
05.03.2022 20:00
Spartak
62 : 79
Mileševka
Srbobran
Srbobran
80 : 69
Radnički
Beograd
05.03.2022 19:00
Srbobran
80 : 69
Radnički
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
85 : 72
Rudar 1903
Bor
05.03.2022 19:00
Topolčanka
85 : 72
Rudar 1903
MKA 2017
Novi Pazar
05.03.2022
14:00
Play Off
Užice
05.03.2022 14:00
MKA 2017
:
Play Off
Šabac
Šabac
63 : 52
Železničar
Lajkovac
05.03.2022 19:00
Šabac
63 : 52
Železničar
Javor
Ivanjica
71 : 32
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
05.03.2022 15:00
Javor
71 : 32
Trepča
Sivac
Sivac
05.03.2022
Borča
Borča
05.03.2022
Sivac
:
Borča
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
05.03.2022
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
05.03.2022
Delfin
:
Čelarevo
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
05.03.2022
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
05.03.2022
Srem
:
Karađorđevo
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
05.03.2022
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
05.03.2022
Jedinstvo
:
Vojvodina 021- 2
Sloboda
Užice
05.03.2022
16:00
Crvena zvezda mts
Beograd
05.03.2022 16:00
Sloboda
:
Crvena zvezda mts
Konstantin
Niš
76 : 74
Sloboda
Užice
05.03.2022 16:30
Konstantin
76 : 74
Sloboda
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
80 : 74
Sloga
Kraljevo
05.03.2022 14:00
Spartak Office shoes
80 : 74
Sloga
Partizan NIS
Beograd
85 : 75
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
05.03.2022 13:30
Partizan NIS
85 : 75
SPD Radnički
Borac
Čačak
82 : 59
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
05.03.2022 14:30
Borac
82 : 59
Futog NS Basket 07
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Negotin
54 : 53
ČA Basket
Čačak
05.03.2022 13:00
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
54 : 53
ČA Basket
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
05.03.2022
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
05.03.2022
Vojvodina 021
:
Radivoj Korać
Art Basket
Beograd
78 : 29
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
05.03.2022 18:30
Art Basket
78 : 29
Srem
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
114 : 59
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
05.03.2022 18:30
SPD Radnički
114 : 59
Sistem 2000

Odbojka

Srem Iton
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
Bavanište
Bavanište
05.03.2022 17:00
Srem Iton
3 : 1
Bavanište
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Kikinda
Kikinda
05.03.2022 19:00
Dunav Volley
1 : 3
Kikinda
Partizan
Bač
3 : 1
Hajduk
Kula
05.03.2022 19:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Hajduk
Pin
Aleksinac
2 : 3
Volejbor-tim
Bor
05.03.2022
Pin
2 : 3
Volejbor-tim
Hajduk Veljko 2
Negotin
0 : 3
Ozren
Sokobanja
05.03.2022
Hajduk Veljko 2
0 : 3
Ozren
Kladovo
Kladovo
0 : 3
Timok
Zaječar
05.03.2022
Kladovo
0 : 3
Timok
Vrbas
Vrbas
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
05.03.2022
Vrbas
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Mladost
Turija
3 : 0
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
05.03.2022
Mladost
3 : 0
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Sloven
Ruma
05.03.2022
Novi Sad 2
0 : 3
Sloven
Bačka Palanka
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Botafogo
Novi Sad
05.03.2022
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Botafogo
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 1
Sombor
Sombor
05.03.2022
Stražilovo 2
3 : 1
Sombor
Sloboda S
Čačak
3 : 0
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Pazar
05.03.2022 16:00
Sloboda S
3 : 0
Volej Stars Junior
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 0
Futog
Futog
05.03.2022 14:00
Volley Stars
3 : 0
Futog
Futog West
Futog
3 : 0
Ruma
Ruma
05.03.2022 17:00
Futog West
3 : 0
Ruma
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
05.03.2022
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 0
Ozren
Đerdap
Kladovo
0 : 3
Zaječar
Zaječar
05.03.2022
Đerdap
0 : 3
Zaječar
Timok
Zaječar
0 : 3
Viner
Bor
05.03.2022
Timok
0 : 3
Viner
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
05.03.2022
Dunav Volej
3 : 0
Štrand Volej 2
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
3 : 0
Beočin
Beočin
05.03.2022
Omladinac 2
3 : 0
Beočin
Maks
Šid
1 : 3
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
05.03.2022
Maks
1 : 3
Partizan
Mladost
Nova Pazova
3 : 1
FOK 2
Futog
05.03.2022
Mladost
3 : 1
FOK 2
Prilike
Prilike
2 : 3
Stars
Požega
05.03.2022 17:00
Prilike
2 : 3
Stars
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
3 : 0
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
05.03.2022 17:00
Sloboda S -2
3 : 0
Budućnost Nec
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
3 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
05.03.2022 17:00
Zlatar
3 : 0
Crnokosa
Sloga 031
Požega
3 : 1
Priboj
Priboj
05.03.2022 17:00
Sloga 031
3 : 1
Priboj
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Sjenica
Sjenica
05.03.2022 17:00
Putevi Trendteks
3 : 0
Sjenica
Win Volley
Subotica
3 : 0
Apatin
Apatin
05.03.2022
Win Volley
3 : 0
Apatin
Bečej
Bečej
3 : 0
Hajduk
Kula
05.03.2022
Bečej
3 : 0
Hajduk
Subotica
Subotica
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Subotica
05.03.2022
Subotica
0 : 3
Spartak 2
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 1
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
05.03.2022
Vrbas
3 : 1
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Star
Novi Sad
05.03.2022
Merkur
3 : 0
Star
SK Volej
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Lavovi 07
Novi Sad
05.03.2022
SK Volej
0 : 3
Lavovi 07
Grbić
Bački Jarak
3 : 1
Voriors
Bačka Palanka
05.03.2022
Grbić
3 : 1
Voriors
Elan Volej
Srbobran
1 : 3
Blok aut
Temerin
05.03.2022
Elan Volej
1 : 3
Blok aut
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda 2
Beograd
05.03.2022
Železničar
3 : 0
Roda 2
AS
Beograd
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Beograd
05.03.2022
AS
0 : 3
Crnjanski
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Obilić
Beograd
05.03.2022
Kolubara
3 : 1
Obilić

Rukomet

Dinamo
Pančevo
33 : 28
Šamot 65
Arenđelovac
05.03.2022 17:30
Dinamo
33 : 28
Šamot 65
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
33 : 28
Dubočica 54
Leskovac
05.03.2022 18:00
Vojvodina
33 : 28
Dubočica 54
Partizan
Beograd
23 : 25
Radnički
Kragujevac
05.03.2022 20:00
Partizan
23 : 25
Radnički
Rudar
Kostolac
31 : 34
Metaloplastika
Šabac
05.03.2022 19:00
Rudar
31 : 34
Metaloplastika
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
25 : 23
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Beograd
05.03.2022 18:00
Mokra Gora
25 : 23
Crvena zvezda Grundfos
Železničar 1949
Niš
29 : 33
Jugović
Kać
05.03.2022 18:30
Železničar 1949
29 : 33
Jugović
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
30 : 25
Priboj
Priboj
05.03.2022 19:00
Kuršumlija
30 : 25
Priboj
Vranje 1957
Vranje
36 : 18
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
05.03.2022 19:00
Vranje 1957
36 : 18
Vlasotince
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
25 : 23
Jastrebac
Blace
05.03.2022 18:00
Hajduk Veljko
25 : 23
Jastrebac
Topličanin
Prokuplje
31 : 27
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
05.03.2022 18:00
Topličanin
31 : 27
Župa 54
Bela Palanka
Bela Palanka
27 : 22
Metalac
Kraljevo
05.03.2022 18:00
Bela Palanka
27 : 22
Metalac
Smederevo
Smederevo
28 : 22
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Beograd
05.03.2022 19:00
Smederevo
28 : 22
Sportski Centar Voždovac 2012
Kikinda
Kikinda
33 : 27
Vrbas
Vrbas
05.03.2022 19:00
Kikinda
33 : 27
Vrbas
Kolubara
Lazarevac
35 : 29
Sivac 69
Sivac
05.03.2022 17:30
Kolubara
35 : 29
Sivac 69
Hercegovina
Sečanj
29 : 28
Jabuka
Jabuka
05.03.2022 17:00
Hercegovina
29 : 28
Jabuka
Potisje Pleteks
Ada
32 : 26
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
05.03.2022 19:00
Potisje Pleteks
32 : 26
Mladost TSK
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
36 : 26
Kruševac
Kruševac
05.03.2022 21:00
Jagodina 2
36 : 26
Kruševac
Sloga
Kraljevo
10 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
05.03.2022 14:00
Sloga
10 : 0
Trepča
Bane
Raška
26 : 36
Radnički
Ćuprija
05.03.2022 19:00
Bane
26 : 36
Radnički
ORK Bor
Bor
35 : 15
Udarnik
Lozovik
05.03.2022 18:30
ORK Bor
35 : 15
Udarnik
Knjaz 1957
Knjaževac
40 : 32
BSK Heba
Bujanovac
05.03.2022 15:00
Knjaz 1957
40 : 32
BSK Heba
Rtanj
Boljevac
27 : 21
Žitorađa
Žitorađa
05.03.2022 19:00
Rtanj
27 : 21
Žitorađa
Radnički
Jaša Tomić
26 : 19
Graničar
Gakovo
05.03.2022 19:30
Radnički
26 : 19
Graničar
Dalmatinac
Riđica
0 : 10
PIK Prigrevica
Prigrevica
05.03.2022 20:00
Dalmatinac
0 : 10
PIK Prigrevica
Ruma
Ruma
26 : 30
Crepaja
Crepaja
05.03.2022 17:30
Ruma
26 : 30
Crepaja
Mladi radnik
Radinac
25 : 26
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
05.03.2022 16:00
Mladi radnik
25 : 26
Zaječar 1949
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
25 : 38
Topličanin
Prokuplje
05.03.2022 17:00
Prijepolje
25 : 38
Topličanin
Proleter
Zrenjanin
27 : 26
Jadran
Feketić
05.03.2022 16:00
Proleter
27 : 26
Jadran
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
18 : 25
SPD Radnički - 2
Kragujevac
05.03.2022 15:30
Jagodina 2
18 : 25
SPD Radnički - 2
Naftagas
Elemir
31 : 26
Halas Jožef 2
Ada
05.03.2022 14:00
Naftagas
31 : 26
Halas Jožef 2

Vaterpolo

Valjevo
Valjevo
14 : 12
Taš
Beograd
05.03.2022 19:00
Valjevo
14 : 12
Taš
Sava
Šabac
12 : 9
ŽAK
Kikinda
05.03.2022 11:00
Sava
12 : 9
ŽAK
VA Cattaro
Kotor
12 : 19
Proleter
Zrenjanin
05.03.2022 17:00
VA Cattaro
12 : 19
Proleter
Zadar 1952
Zadar
15 : 8
KPK
Korčula
05.03.2022 17:00
Zadar 1952
15 : 8
KPK
Primorje EB
Rijeka
11 : 8
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
05.03.2022 18:50
Primorje EB
11 : 8
Vojvodina
OVK POŠK
Split
11 : 14
Medveščak
Zagreb
05.03.2022 18:50
OVK POŠK
11 : 14
Medveščak
AVK Triglav
Kranj
11 : 15
Valis
Valjevo
05.03.2022 20:40
AVK Triglav
11 : 15
Valis
Nais
Niš
13 : 8
Zemun Bosal
Zemun
05.03.2022 20:40
Nais
13 : 8
Zemun Bosal
Jadran HN
Herceg Novi
14 : 8
Mornar BS
Split
05.03.2022 17:00
Jadran HN
14 : 8
Mornar BS
Šabac
Šabac
8 : 8
Primorac
Kotor
05.03.2022 17:00
Šabac
8 : 8
Primorac
Partizan
Beograd
10 : 6
Solaris
Šibenik
05.03.2022 18:50
Partizan
10 : 6
Solaris
HAVK Mladost
Zagreb
8 : 9
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
05.03.2022 18:50
HAVK Mladost
8 : 9
BVK Crvena zvezda
Jadran ST
Split
13 : 18
Novi Beograd
Beograd
05.03.2022 20:40
Jadran ST
13 : 18
Novi Beograd
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
10 : 12
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
05.03.2022 20:40
Jug AO
10 : 12
SPD Radnički
Spartak
Subotica
8 : 23
Senta
Senta
05.03.2022 19:00
Spartak
8 : 23
Senta

Futsal

Kalča
Niš
3 : 5
Bečej 2003
Bečej
05.03.2022 20:30
Kalča
3 : 5
Bečej 2003
Loznica Grad 2018
Loznica
8 : 1
Zemun Samo pravo
Zemun
05.03.2022 19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
8 : 1
Zemun Samo pravo
Jastrebac
Blace
6 : 3
SAS
Zrenjanin
05.03.2022 19:00
Jastrebac
6 : 3
SAS
Klub 33
Pančevo
7 : 2
Hram
Beograd
05.03.2022 19:15
Klub 33
7 : 2
Hram
Full Feel
Subotica
5 : 6
Spartak
Subotica
05.03.2022 18:00
Full Feel
5 : 6
Spartak
Bajina Bašta
Bajina Bašta
5 : 2
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
05.03.2022 20:00
Bajina Bašta
5 : 2
Zlatar 033
Kosjerić
Kosjerić
6 : 4
Partenon
Smederevska Palanka
05.03.2022 20:15
Kosjerić
6 : 4
Partenon
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Kragujevac
8 : 5
Župski rubin
Prijepolje
05.03.2022 16:15
Kragujevac Wild Boars
8 : 5
Župski rubin
Akademac
Niš
5 : 2
Lindoret
Preševo
05.03.2022 17:30
Akademac
5 : 2
Lindoret
Miners
Majdanpek
4 : 8
Jagodina
Jagodina
05.03.2022 19:00
Miners
4 : 8
Jagodina

Ragbi 13

Crvena zvezda
Beograd
30 : 18
Partizan 1953
Beograd
05.03.2022 15:00
Crvena zvezda
30 : 18
Partizan 1953

Hokej

Triglav
Kranj
7 : 2
Celje
Celje
05.03.2022 19:15
Triglav
7 : 2
Celje
2:1
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
4 : 3
Bled
Bled
05.03.2022 12:15
Hidria Jesenice
4 : 3
Bled
3:0
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
2 : 1
Mladost
Zagreb
05.03.2022 19:15
Slavija Junior
2 : 1
Mladost
1:2
Sisak
Sisak
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
05.03.2022 19:30
Sisak
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
1:2