XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 445 utakmica za dan
Subota, 26 Mart 2022


Fudbal

Loznica
Loznica
1 : 0
Kabel
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 16:00
Loznica
1 : 0
Kabel
Feniks 1995
Stara Pazova
0 : 0
OFK Bečej 1918
Bečej
26.03.2022 15:00
Feniks 1995
0 : 0
OFK Bečej 1918
Radnički 1912
Sombor
2 : 1
Radnički (Zr)
Zrenjanin
26.03.2022 15:00
Radnički 1912
2 : 1
Radnički (Zr)
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Pančevo
26.03.2022 15:00
Omladinac
1 : 1
Dinamo 1945
Hajduk 1912
Kula
5 : 0
OFK Stari Grad
Bačka Palanka
26.03.2022 15:00
Hajduk 1912
5 : 0
OFK Stari Grad
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
26.03.2022 15:00
OFK Kikinda
0 : 0
Borac (Š)
Jedinstvo
Ub
1 : 1
Mačva 1929
Bogatić
26.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Mačva 1929
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
26.03.2022 15:30
Budućnost (A)
1 : 2
Sloga (K)
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
26.03.2022 15:30
Takovo
0 : 0
Mladi radnik 1926
Sušica
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Borac 1926
Čačak
26.03.2022 15:30
Sušica
0 : 0
Borac 1926
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
2 : 0
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
26.03.2022 15:30
Sloga (BB)
2 : 0
Trepča
Prva iskra
Barič
2 : 2
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
26.03.2022 11:00
Prva iskra
2 : 2
TEK Sloga
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Beograd
26.03.2022 11:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 0
OFK Beograd
Jedinstvo (P)
Paraćin
4 : 1
Vlasina
Vlasotince
26.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
4 : 1
Vlasina
GFK Jagodina
Jagodina
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
26.03.2022 15:00
GFK Jagodina
1 : 0
Hajduk Veljko
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 2
Trayal
Kruševac
26.03.2022 15:00
GFK Dubočica
2 : 2
Trayal
Proleter
Banatski Karlovac
3 : 1
Borac
Starčevo
26.03.2022 15:00
Proleter
3 : 1
Borac
Naftagas
Elemir
3 : 2
Kozara
Banatsko Veliko Selo
26.03.2022 15:00
Naftagas
3 : 2
Kozara
Begej
Žitište
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Banatsko Karađorđevo
26.03.2022 15:00
Begej
0 : 1
Jedinstvo (BK)
Sloboda
Novi Kozarci
3 : 2
Sloga
Plandište
26.03.2022 15:00
Sloboda
3 : 2
Sloga
Jedinstvo (V)
Vlajkovac
2 : 1
BAK
Bela Crkva
26.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo (V)
2 : 1
BAK
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Budućnost
Salaš Noćajski
26.03.2022 15:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1 : 1
Budućnost
Veternik
Veternik
2 : 0
Cement
Beočin
26.03.2022 15:00
Veternik
2 : 0
Cement
Sloga (T)
Temerin
1 : 1
Mladost
Bački Jarak
26.03.2022 15:00
Sloga (T)
1 : 1
Mladost
Radnički (Š)
Šid
2 : 2
Hajduk
Divoš
26.03.2022 15:00
Radnički (Š)
2 : 2
Hajduk
Sloga
Čonoplja
1 : 0
Njegoš
Lovćenac
26.03.2022 15:00
Sloga
1 : 0
Njegoš
Bajša
Bajša
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
26.03.2022 15:00
Bajša
3 : 0
Hercegovac
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
2 : 2
ČSK Pivara
Čelarevo
26.03.2022 15:00
Krila Krajine
2 : 2
ČSK Pivara
OFK Mladost APA
Apatin
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
Turija
26.03.2022 15:00
OFK Mladost APA
1 : 0
Mladost (T)
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
1 : 1
PKB
Padinska skela
26.03.2022 15:30
OFK Mladenovac
1 : 1
PKB
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
26.03.2022 15:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Napredak
Medoševac
2 : 1
GSP Polet Dorćol
Beograd
26.03.2022 15:30
Napredak
2 : 1
GSP Polet Dorćol
Karađorđe
Ribnica
0 : 1
Budućnost
Resnik
26.03.2022 15:30
Karađorđe
0 : 1
Budućnost
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
0 : 0
Jošanica
Novi Pazar
26.03.2022 15:30
Šumadija 1903
0 : 0
Jošanica
Gruža
Gruža
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
Zubin Potok
26.03.2022 15:30
Gruža
2 : 1
Mokra Gora
Goč
Vrnjačka Banja
1 : 2
Korićani
Korićani
26.03.2022 15:30
Goč
1 : 2
Korićani
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
Vladimirci
0 : 0
Radnički (V)
Valjevo
26.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo Vladimirci 1924
0 : 0
Radnički (V)
Cer
Petkovica
5 : 2
Vrelo Sport
Vrelo
26.03.2022 15:30
Cer
5 : 2
Vrelo Sport
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Valjevo
0 : 0
Strmovo 1968
Strmovo (Lajkovac)
26.03.2022 15:30
Budućnost Krušik 2014
0 : 0
Strmovo 1968
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
1 : 1
Morava
Velika Plana
26.03.2022 15:30
Sloga 33
1 : 1
Morava
Đerdap
Golubac
3 : 1
Rudar 2001
Kostolac
26.03.2022 15:30
Đerdap
3 : 1
Rudar 2001
Mladi borac
Veliko Orašje
1 : 2
Sloboda
Lipe
26.03.2022 15:30
Mladi borac
1 : 2
Sloboda
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
2 : 0
Grizli ML
Saranovo
26.03.2022 15:30
VGSK
2 : 0
Grizli ML
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
1 : 1
Juhor
Obrež
26.03.2022 15:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 1
Juhor
Trstenik PPT
Trstenik
0 : 1
Morava 1918
Ćuprija
26.03.2022 15:00
Trstenik PPT
0 : 1
Morava 1918
Jedinstvo 1936
Kruševac
4 : 1
Sloga (M)
Majdevo
26.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo 1936
4 : 1
Sloga (M)
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
3 : 0
Đerdap
Kladovo
26.03.2022 15:00
Balkanski
3 : 0
Đerdap
BSK
Bogovina
1 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
26.03.2022 15:00
BSK
1 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Brodoremont
Kladovo
3 : 1
OFK 019
Zaječar
26.03.2022 15:00
Brodoremont
3 : 1
OFK 019
Sloga
Kobišnica
1 : 2
Tanasko Rajić
Pirot
26.03.2022 15:00
Sloga
1 : 2
Tanasko Rajić
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
3 : 0
Radnički (S)
Sombor
26.03.2022 15:00
Borac (BG)
3 : 0
Radnički (S)
Polet
Karavukovo
5 : 0
Vojvodina
Tovariševo
26.03.2022 15:00
Polet
5 : 0
Vojvodina
Šajkaš 1908
Kovilj
1 : 1
Jugović
Kać
26.03.2022 16:00
Šajkaš 1908
1 : 1
Jugović
Borac
Novi Sad
0 : 0
ŽSK
Žabalj
26.03.2022 16:00
Borac
0 : 0
ŽSK
Fruškogorski partizan
Bukovac
1 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 16:00
Fruškogorski partizan
1 : 0
Crvena Zvezda
OFK Futog
Futog
0 : 2
Slavija
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 16:00
OFK Futog
0 : 2
Slavija
Radnički (K)
Kovin
3 : 0
Potporanj
Potporanj
26.03.2022 15:00
Radnički (K)
3 : 0
Potporanj
Železničar
Inđija
1 : 0
Jadran
Golubinci
26.03.2022 15:30
Železničar
1 : 0
Jadran
Partizan
Vitojevci
4 : 1
Borac (M)
Martinci
26.03.2022 15:30
Partizan
4 : 1
Borac (M)
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
1 : 0
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
26.03.2022 15:00
OFK Vrbas
1 : 0
Radnički 1905
Napredak
Nadalj
1 : 5
Sloga
Ostojićevo
26.03.2022 15:00
Napredak
1 : 5
Sloga
Tornjoš
Tornjoš
0 : 2
Sutjeska
Bačko Dobro Polje
26.03.2022 15:00
Tornjoš
0 : 2
Sutjeska
Obilić (NK)
Novi Kneževac
1 : 1
AFK
Ada
26.03.2022 15:00
Obilić (NK)
1 : 1
AFK
Petlić SD 026
Smederevo
4 : 2
Glavaš
Glibovac
26.03.2022 15:30
Petlić SD 026
4 : 2
Glavaš
Mladost 1948
Donja Livadica
1 : 1
Železničar Kusadak
Kusadak
26.03.2022 15:30
Mladost 1948
1 : 1
Železničar Kusadak
Zlot
Zlot
4 : 1
Miloševo
Miloševo
26.03.2022 15:00
Zlot
4 : 1
Miloševo
Jastrebac
Tešica
1 : 3
Svrljig
Svrljig
26.03.2022 15:00
Jastrebac
1 : 3
Svrljig
Hajduk
Rujevica
3 : 0
Velika Jasikova
Velika Jasikova
26.03.2022
Hajduk
3 : 0
Velika Jasikova
Mladost (T)
Toljevac
2 : 6
Vinogradar
Zleginje
26.03.2022 15:30
Mladost (T)
2 : 6
Vinogradar
Sebečevac
Sebečevac
0 : 3
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
26.03.2022 15:30
Sebečevac
0 : 3
Gornji Stepoš
13. April
Lomnica
0 : 4
Bošnjane
Bošnjane
26.03.2022 15:30
13. April
0 : 4
Bošnjane
Mladi Borac
Sedlare
2 : 1
Rudar (SR)
Senjski Rudnik
26.03.2022 15:30
Mladi Borac
2 : 1
Rudar (SR)
Morava
Kočino Selo
2 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Miliva
26.03.2022 15:30
Morava
2 : 1
Budućnost (M)
Omladinac (Š)
Šetonje
6 : 2
Sirakovo
Sirakovo
26.03.2022 15:30
Omladinac (Š)
6 : 2
Sirakovo
Senjak
Pirot
1 : 2
Gnjilan
Gnjilan
26.03.2022 14:00
Senjak
1 : 2
Gnjilan
Dragoš
Pirot
1 : 0
Napredak
Izvor
26.03.2022 15:00
Dragoš
1 : 0
Napredak
Zadrugar
Krupac
4 : 2
Pobeda
Držina
26.03.2022 15:00
Zadrugar
4 : 2
Pobeda
Dimitrije Tucović
Šušnjar
2 : 0
Šumadija
Šopić
26.03.2022 15:30
Dimitrije Tucović
2 : 0
Šumadija
Rakovica
Beograd
0 : 4
Šećeranac Ada
Beograd
26.03.2022 10:30
Rakovica
0 : 4
Šećeranac Ada
Šumadija 1934
Drača
4 : 1
Kutlovo
Kutlovo
26.03.2022 15:00
Šumadija 1934
4 : 1
Kutlovo
Srbija
Ilićevo
1 : 0
Košutnjak
Kragujevac
26.03.2022 15:00
Srbija
1 : 0
Košutnjak
Spartak 1924
Ljig
1 : 0
Dimitrije Tucović
Ćelije
26.03.2022 14:30
Spartak 1924
1 : 0
Dimitrije Tucović
Slatina
Slatina
1 : 1
Voćar
Kotraža
26.03.2022 15:30
Slatina
1 : 1
Voćar
Spartak 1976
Trnava
3 : 0
Gorušica
Viča
26.03.2022 15:30
Spartak 1976
3 : 0
Gorušica
Rudar
Baljevac
2 : 2
Tavnik
Tavnik
26.03.2022 15:30
Rudar
2 : 2
Tavnik
Mladost (B)
Bosilegrad
1 : 1
Mladost (S)
Suvojnica
26.03.2022 15:30
Mladost (B)
1 : 1
Mladost (S)
Junior Novo Naselje
Valjevo
2 : 2
Jadar 2013
Valjevo
26.03.2022 14:30
Junior Novo Naselje
2 : 2
Jadar 2013
Rajac
Kadina Luka
1 : 0
Mali korak
Oglađenovac
26.03.2022 14:30
Rajac
1 : 0
Mali korak
Borac
Gornji Katun
5 : 1
Župski biseri
Lacisled
26.03.2022 15:30
Borac
5 : 1
Župski biseri
Poljoprivrednik
Počekovina
2 : 0
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
26.03.2022 15:30
Poljoprivrednik
2 : 0
Stari Trstenik
Jezero 2017
Zlatari
1 : 2
Vinogradar
Riljac
26.03.2022 15:30
Jezero 2017
1 : 2
Vinogradar
Proleter (M)
Mramorak
2 : 0
Radnički (B)
Baranda
26.03.2022 15:00
Proleter (M)
2 : 0
Radnički (B)
Zadrugar
Lazarevo
1 : 2
Bilećanin
Sečanj
26.03.2022 15:30
Zadrugar
1 : 2
Bilećanin
Jedinstvo
Dren
1 : 2
OFK Zabrežje
Zabrežje
26.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 2
OFK Zabrežje
Posavina
Stubline
2 : 1
Polet
Grabovac
26.03.2022 15:30
Posavina
2 : 1
Polet
Pobednik
Piroman
1 : 2
Skela
Skela
26.03.2022 15:30
Pobednik
1 : 2
Skela
Planinac
Panjevac
3 : 2
Sloga
Donje Vidovo
26.03.2022 15:30
Planinac
3 : 2
Sloga
Dedinje
Beograd
2 : 2
Železnik 1930
Železnik
26.03.2022 12:30
Dedinje
2 : 2
Železnik 1930
KFK Ravna gora
Zemun
7 : 1
Pinosava
Pinosava
26.03.2022 16:30
KFK Ravna gora
7 : 1
Pinosava
GFK Strelište
Jagodina
0 : 0
Šantarovac
Šantarovac
26.03.2022 15:30
GFK Strelište
0 : 0
Šantarovac
Šumadinac
Dragovo
1 : 2
Mladost (G)
Gložane
26.03.2022 15:30
Šumadinac
1 : 2
Mladost (G)
Tigrovi Mija Gold
Preljina
2 : 0
Lugovi
Čačak
26.03.2022 14:30
Tigrovi Mija Gold
2 : 0
Lugovi
Polet (V)
Voluja
4 : 2
Ljubičevo
Ljubičevo
26.03.2022 15:30
Polet (V)
4 : 2
Ljubičevo
Jasenovac
Krepoljin
1 : 2
Pobeda 1953
Osanica
26.03.2022 15:30
Jasenovac
1 : 2
Pobeda 1953
Horgoš 1911
Horgoš
2 : 0
Tisa
Padej
26.03.2022 15:00
Horgoš 1911
2 : 0
Tisa
OFK Bačinci
Bačinci
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Ruma
26.03.2022 15:30
OFK Bačinci
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Vinogradar
Hajdukovo
1 : 0
Solid
Subotica
26.03.2022 15:00
Vinogradar
1 : 0
Solid
Sloga (M)
Margita
6 : 3
Karaš (K)
Kuštilj
26.03.2022 15:00
Sloga (M)
6 : 3
Karaš (K)
Pepeljevac 1947
Pepeljevac
3 : 1
Bukovica
Bukovica
26.03.2022 15:00
Pepeljevac 1947
3 : 1
Bukovica
Žabare
Žabare
1 : 4
Makrešane
Makrešane
26.03.2022 15:00
Žabare
1 : 4
Makrešane
Rasina
Vitanovac
1 : 4
Kapidžija
Kapidžija
26.03.2022 15:00
Rasina
1 : 4
Kapidžija
Šampion 2013
Bošnjane
7 : 1
Velika Morava
Selo Varvarin
26.03.2022 15:30
Šampion 2013
7 : 1
Velika Morava
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
4 : 0
Mladost (MD)
Mala Drenova
26.03.2022 15:30
Beli Orlovi
4 : 0
Mladost (MD)
Kolonija
Jagodina
4 : 1
Omladinac
Bunar
26.03.2022 15:30
Kolonija
4 : 1
Omladinac
Kalenić
Kalenić
1 : 2
OFK Stublenica
Stublenica
26.03.2022 15:00
Kalenić
1 : 2
OFK Stublenica
Rudar 1945
Radljevo
1 : 0
Tamnava
Sovljak
26.03.2022 15:00
Rudar 1945
1 : 0
Tamnava
Homoljac
Žagubica
0 : 0
Polet (SD)
Suvi Do
26.03.2022 15:30
Homoljac
0 : 0
Polet (SD)
Vrelo
Milanovac
2 : 0
Bliznak-Medveđica
Bliznak
26.03.2022 15:30
Vrelo
2 : 0
Bliznak-Medveđica
Osanica
Osanica
3 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Milatovac (Žagubica)
26.03.2022 15:30
Osanica
3 : 0
Budućnost (M)
Laznica
Laznica
0 : 1
Selište
Selište
26.03.2022 15:30
Laznica
0 : 1
Selište
Jedinstvo 2020
Maovi
1 : 2
Zadrugar
Mačvanski Pričinović
26.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo 2020
1 : 2
Zadrugar
Jadar 07
Loznica
1 : 2
Stolice
Krupanj
26.03.2022 15:00
Jadar 07
1 : 2
Stolice
Paskovac
Paskovac
5 : 0
Jadar
Stupnica
26.03.2022 15:00
Paskovac
5 : 0
Jadar
Kozara
Gradiška
0 : 0
Drina
Zvornik
26.03.2022 15:00
Kozara
0 : 0
Drina
Budućnost
Pilica
0 : 1
Tekstilac
Derventa
26.03.2022 15:00
Budućnost
0 : 1
Tekstilac
Modriča
Modriča
0 : 3
Sloboda
Novi Grad
26.03.2022 15:00
Modriča
0 : 3
Sloboda
Borac
Kozarska Dubica
0 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo Stanišići
26.03.2022 15:00
Borac
0 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Željezničar Sport Team
Banja Luka
0 : 1
Omarska
Omarska
26.03.2022 15:00
Željezničar Sport Team
0 : 1
Omarska
Podrinje
Janja
0 : 0
Sloga
Doboj
26.03.2022 15:00
Podrinje
0 : 0
Sloga
Ljubić
Prnjavor
4 : 1
Sutjeska
Foča
26.03.2022 15:00
Ljubić
4 : 1
Sutjeska
Radnik
Hadžići
0 : 0
Goražde
Goražde
26.03.2022 15:30
Radnik
0 : 0
Goražde
Tomislav
Tomislavgrad
0 : 1
Travnik
Travnik
26.03.2022 15:30
Tomislav
0 : 1
Travnik
Jedinstvo
Bihać
2 : 1
GOŠK
Gabela
26.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo
2 : 1
GOŠK
Orašje
Orašje
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Gračanica
26.03.2022 15:30
Orašje
1 : 0
Bratstvo
Igman
Konjic
1 : 1
Budućnost
Banovići
26.03.2022 15:00
Igman
1 : 1
Budućnost
Rudar
Kakanj
2 : 0
Simm Bau
Kosova
26.03.2022 15:30
Rudar
2 : 0
Simm Bau
Mladost
Podgorica
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bijelo Polje
26.03.2022 15:00
Mladost
0 : 0
Jedinstvo
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 1
Grbalj
Radanovići
26.03.2022 15:00
Bokelj
1 : 1
Grbalj
Igalo
Herceg Novi
1 : 1
Cetinje
Cetinje
26.03.2022 15:00
Igalo
1 : 1
Cetinje
OFK Titograd
Podgorica
1 : 0
Berane
Berane
26.03.2022 15:00
OFK Titograd
1 : 0
Berane
Arsenal
Tivat
2 : 0
Kom
Podgorica
26.03.2022 15:00
Arsenal
2 : 0
Kom
Polimlje
Murino
2 : 3
Ibar
Rožaje
26.03.2022
Polimlje
2 : 3
Ibar
Brskovo
Mojkovac
4 : 1
Gusinje
Gusinje
26.03.2022
Brskovo
4 : 1
Gusinje
OFK Borac
Bijelo Polje
3 : 1
Pljevlja 97
Pljevlja
26.03.2022
OFK Borac
3 : 1
Pljevlja 97
Komovi
Andrijevica
3 : 1
Petnjica
Petnjica
26.03.2022
Komovi
3 : 1
Petnjica
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
0 : 0
Budva
Budva
26.03.2022 00:00
Otrant Olympic
0 : 0
Budva
Sloga
Zemun
0 : 4
Mašinac
Niš
26.03.2022 14:00
Sloga
0 : 4
Mašinac
Spartak
Subotica
4 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.03.2022 15:00
Spartak
4 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 3
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Beograd
26.03.2022 15:30
Požarevac
0 : 3
ŽFU Zvezda B 2018
Jedinstvo 2014
Pirot
0 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Leskovac
26.03.2022 15:30
Jedinstvo 2014
0 : 0
ŽGFK Lavice Dubočica
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Ub
26.03.2022 13:30
Sunrise Šabac
1 : 4
Jedinstvo
Mladost (L)
Lučani
10 : 1
Loznica
Loznica
26.03.2022 11:00
Mladost (L)
10 : 1
Loznica
GFK Sloboda
Užice
4 : 3
Sloga (P)
Požega
26.03.2022 11:00
GFK Sloboda
4 : 3
Sloga (P)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
6 : 0
Javor
Ivanjica
26.03.2022 13:00
Novi Pazar
6 : 0
Javor
OFK Slatina
Slatina-Bor
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Paraćin
26.03.2022
OFK Slatina
0 : 3
Jedinstvo
Napredak
Kruševac
4 : 0
Bor 1919
Bor
26.03.2022
Napredak
4 : 0
Bor 1919
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 2
Dinamo
Vranje
26.03.2022
Radnički (P)
3 : 2
Dinamo
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
0 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
26.03.2022
Kopernikus Želežničar
0 : 1
GFK Dubočica
OFK Radnički
Niš
3 : 0
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
26.03.2022
OFK Radnički
3 : 0
OFK Topličanin
Radnički (N)
Niš
2 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
26.03.2022
Radnički (N)
2 : 1
Radnik
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
5 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
26.03.2022 10:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
5 : 0
Spartak ŽK
Kabel
Novi Sad
4 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
26.03.2022 10:00
Kabel
4 : 0
OFK Bačka
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
10 : 0
Radnički 1912
Sombor
26.03.2022 10:00
Vojvodina
10 : 0
Radnički 1912
Mladost (NS)
Novi Sad
4 : 4
Hajduk 1912
Kula
26.03.2022 10:00
Mladost (NS)
4 : 4
Hajduk 1912
Proleter
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Prof. Bolesnikov
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 10:00
Proleter
2 : 1
Prof. Bolesnikov
Index
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Tisa Njerš
Adorjan
26.03.2022 10:00
Index
2 : 0
Tisa Njerš
Železničar
Pančevo
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
26.03.2022 10:00
Železničar
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
4 : 0
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
26.03.2022 11:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
4 : 0
Crnokosa
Budućnost
Dobanovci
7 : 1
Prva Iskra
Barič
26.03.2022 11:00
Budućnost
7 : 1
Prva Iskra
Siti Sport Klub
Beograd
2 : 2
Beograd Karaburma
Beograd
26.03.2022 11:00
Siti Sport Klub
2 : 2
Beograd Karaburma
Radnički
Obrenovac
8 : 0
OFK Balkan
Beograd
26.03.2022 11:00
Radnički
8 : 0
OFK Balkan
BSK 1925
Beograd
9 : 1
Rojkovac
Obrenovac
26.03.2022 11:00
BSK 1925
9 : 1
Rojkovac
Dunav (VS)
Veliko Selo
2 : 8
DIF
Beograd
26.03.2022 11:00
Dunav (VS)
2 : 8
DIF
Borac
Novi Sad
1 : 6
Kabel
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
Borac
1 : 6
Kabel
Bačka
Đurđevo
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Rumenka
26.03.2022
Bačka
1 : 2
Jedinstvo
Proleter
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
TSK
Temerin
26.03.2022
Proleter
:
TSK
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Ub
26.03.2022 11:00
Sunrise Šabac
0 : 1
Jedinstvo
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Loznica
Loznica
26.03.2022 13:30
Radnički 1923
3 : 0
Loznica
Apolon 2018
Kraljevo
1 : 1
Metalac (GM)
Gornji Milanovac
26.03.2022 15:30
Apolon 2018
1 : 1
Metalac (GM)
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
5 : 2
Javor
Ivanjica
26.03.2022 11:00
Novi Pazar
5 : 2
Javor
Vlasina
Vlasotince
0 : 1
Timočanin
Knjaževac
26.03.2022
Vlasina
0 : 1
Timočanin
Mineralac
Vranje
1 : 0
Budućnost
Popovac
26.03.2022
Mineralac
1 : 0
Budućnost
Timok 1919
Zaječar
2 : 0
Dinamo
Vranje
26.03.2022
Timok 1919
2 : 0
Dinamo
Kopernikus Želežničar
Niš
1 : 0
Radnički 2
Niš
26.03.2022
Kopernikus Želežničar
1 : 0
Radnički 2
Trayal
Kruševac
0 : 0
Real Niš
Niš
26.03.2022
Trayal
0 : 0
Real Niš
Petrika
Novi Sad
4 : 0
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
26.03.2022 14:00
Petrika
4 : 0
Podrinje
Proleter 2006
Zrenjanin
0 : 7
ODR
Petrovaradin
26.03.2022 13:00
Proleter 2006
0 : 7
ODR
Železničar
Pančevo
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
Vršac
26.03.2022 12:00
Železničar
0 : 1
OFK Vršac
Borac (Š)
Šajkaš
0 : 2
Arena Su
Subotica
26.03.2022 12:00
Borac (Š)
0 : 2
Arena Su
OFK Vrbas
Vrbas
5 : 0
Petrika
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 12:00
OFK Vrbas
5 : 0
Petrika
OFK Kikinda
Kikinda
1 : 3
Mladost (L)
Lukićevo
26.03.2022 12:00
OFK Kikinda
1 : 3
Mladost (L)
Derby 2015
Novi Sad
4 : 1
OFK Jugović
Kać
26.03.2022 12:00
Derby 2015
4 : 1
OFK Jugović
GFK Sloven
Ruma
1 : 2
ODR
Petrovaradin
26.03.2022 12:00
GFK Sloven
1 : 2
ODR
Voja Gačić
Pančevo
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
26.03.2022 12:00
Voja Gačić
2 : 2
Jedinstvo (SP)
Radnički (Š)
Šid
11 : 1
Cement
Beočin
26.03.2022 12:00
Radnički (Š)
11 : 1
Cement
Podunavac
Belegiš
4 : 1
Dunav
Stari Banovci
26.03.2022 12:00
Podunavac
4 : 1
Dunav
Strmovo 1986
Strmovo
0 : 4
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
26.03.2022 10:00
Strmovo 1986
0 : 4
Mačva (Š)
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
3 : 1
Rađevac
Krupanj
26.03.2022 12:00
OFK Senjak
3 : 1
Rađevac
Arsenal
Kragujevac
0 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
26.03.2022 10:00
Arsenal
0 : 1
Smederevo 1924
Zvezdara
Beograd
0 : 4
OFK Žarkovo
Beograd
26.03.2022 00:00
Zvezdara
0 : 4
OFK Žarkovo
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
3 : 0
Polimlje
Prijepolje
26.03.2022 11:00
Sloboda (Č)
3 : 0
Polimlje
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 2
FAP
Priboj
26.03.2022 10:30
Takovo
0 : 2
FAP
Preporod
Novi Žednik
0 : 2
Tavankut
Tavankut
26.03.2022 14:00
Preporod
0 : 2
Tavankut
Sloga
Ostojićevo
4 : 3
Bačka 1901
Subotica
26.03.2022 10:00
Sloga
4 : 3
Bačka 1901
POFK Savacium
Šabac
5 : 1
Sloga
Bogosavac
26.03.2022 12:00
POFK Savacium
5 : 1
Sloga
Kabel
Novi Sad
5 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
Kabel
5 : 0
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Fruškogorac
Sremska Kamenica
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
Fruškogorac
0 : 2
Mladost GAT
Rakovica
Beograd
2 : 0
Radnički (NB) 2
Novi Beograd
26.03.2022 08:30
Rakovica
2 : 0
Radnički (NB) 2
BSK 1925
Batajnica
0 : 0
BSK Borča
Borča
26.03.2022 11:00
BSK 1925
0 : 0
BSK Borča
Zemun 2
Zemun
3 : 0
Sinđelić 2
Beograd
26.03.2022 16:00
Zemun 2
3 : 0
Sinđelić 2
Sloboda
Čačak
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
26.03.2022 16:00
Sloboda
1 : 1
Radnički 1923
Sloga (K)
Kraljevo
3 : 1
Šumadija 1903
Kragujevac
26.03.2022 11:00
Sloga (K)
3 : 1
Šumadija 1903
AF AS Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
26.03.2022
11:00
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
26.03.2022 11:00
AF AS Novi Pazar
:
Radnički 1923
Kiker
Kraljevo
0 : 4
Sport Klub 99
Novi Pazar
26.03.2022 11:00
Kiker
0 : 4
Sport Klub 99
Apolon 2018
Kraljevo
26.03.2022
11:00
Bane 1931
Raška
26.03.2022 11:00
Apolon 2018
:
Bane 1931
Kosmet
Leposavić
1 : 1
Pazar Juniors
Novi Pazar
26.03.2022 11:00
Kosmet
1 : 1
Pazar Juniors
Ares 2015
Mrčajevci
2 : 4
Polimlje
Prijepolje
26.03.2022 10:00
Ares 2015
2 : 4
Polimlje
Sloga (BB)
Bajina Bašta
3 : 2
Borac 1926
Čačak
26.03.2022 10:00
Sloga (BB)
3 : 2
Borac 1926
Zlatibor
Čajetina
26.03.2022
10:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
26.03.2022 10:00
Zlatibor
:
Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
0 : 5
Mladost (L)
Lučani
26.03.2022 10:00
Metalac
0 : 5
Mladost (L)
Sloga (P)
Požega
6 : 2
Spartak 1976
Trnava
26.03.2022 10:00
Sloga (P)
6 : 2
Spartak 1976
Sloboda (Č)
Čačak
26.03.2022
10:00
Javor Matis
Ivanjica
26.03.2022 10:00
Sloboda (Č)
:
Javor Matis
Takovo
Gornji Milanovac
2 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Užice
26.03.2022 10:00
Takovo
2 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Real
Niš
3 : 1
Trayal Knez Lazar
Kruševac
26.03.2022
Real
3 : 1
Trayal Knez Lazar
RFK NS 1921
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Kula
26.03.2022 10:00
RFK NS 1921
2 : 0
Hajduk 1912
Krila Krajine
Bačka Palanka
1 : 2
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 10:00
Krila Krajine
1 : 2
Petar Puača
Kabel
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
26.03.2022 10:00
Kabel
3 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
4 : 0
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
26.03.2022 10:00
Vojvodina
4 : 0
OFK Bačka
Radnički 1912
Sombor
6 : 2
CFK
Vrbas
26.03.2022 10:00
Radnički 1912
6 : 2
CFK
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
0 : 0
Derby 2015
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 16:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
0 : 0
Derby 2015
Petrika
Novi Sad
2 : 0
GFK Sloven
Ruma
26.03.2022 16:00
Petrika
2 : 0
GFK Sloven
OFK Vršac
Vršac
8 : 0
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
26.03.2022 16:00
OFK Vršac
8 : 0
Omladinac
OPK Rudar 1933
Kostolac
0 : 1
Jasenica 2017
Smederevska Palanka
26.03.2022 10:00
OPK Rudar 1933
0 : 1
Jasenica 2017
Plana
Velika Plana
0 : 1
Sloga 33
Petrovac na Mlavi
26.03.2022 10:00
Plana
0 : 1
Sloga 33
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
2 : 2
Smederevo 1924
Smederevo
26.03.2022 10:00
VGSK
2 : 2
Smederevo 1924
AF Đokić
Velika Plana
1 : 0
Petlić SD 2006
Smederevo
26.03.2022 10:00
AF Đokić
1 : 0
Petlić SD 2006
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
26.03.2022
10:00
Cepelin 026
Smederevo
26.03.2022 10:00
Šumadija
:
Cepelin 026
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
3 : 0
Zvižd
Kučevo
26.03.2022 10:00
Mladi radnik 1926
3 : 0
Zvižd
Soko 2015
Saraoci
1 : 0
Železničar
Požarevac
26.03.2022 10:00
Soko 2015
1 : 0
Železničar
AF Duljaj
Topola
26.03.2022
10:00
RSK
Rabrovo
26.03.2022 10:00
AF Duljaj
:
RSK
PFK Žarkovo 2000
Beograd
3 : 1
Dušanovac
Beograd
26.03.2022 12:00
PFK Žarkovo 2000
3 : 1
Dušanovac
Čukarički
Beograd
3 : 1
Mungosi
Zemun
26.03.2022
Čukarički
3 : 1
Mungosi
Teleoptik
Zemun
4 : 2
Ole
Zemun
26.03.2022
Teleoptik
4 : 2
Ole
Rad
Beograd
2 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.03.2022
Rad
2 : 5
Crvena zvezda
Petlić
Beograd
0 : 3
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
26.03.2022
Petlić
0 : 3
Brodarac
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
4 : 2
Partizan
Beograd
26.03.2022
RFK Grafičar
4 : 2
Partizan
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
26.03.2022 00:00
Zemun
1 : 1
Radnički (O)
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
3 : 3
Olimpik
Beograd
26.03.2022 00:00
Radnički (NB)
3 : 3
Olimpik
011
Beograd
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
26.03.2022 00:00
011
2 : 1
Sinđelić
Milutinac
Zemun
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Beograd
26.03.2022 00:00
Milutinac
0 : 1
OFK Beograd
Kraljica Marija
Novo Selo
2 : 0
Plana
Velika Plana
26.03.2022 15:30
Kraljica Marija
2 : 0
Plana
Mačva
Šabac
5 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
26.03.2022 15:30
Mačva
5 : 0
Karađorđe
Požarevac
Požarevac
0 : 9
ŽGFK Borac
Čačak
26.03.2022 15:30
Požarevac
0 : 9
ŽGFK Borac
Kampione
Beograd
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
26.03.2022 10:00
Kampione
0 : 0
RFK Grafičar
OFK Beograd
Beograd
2 : 1
Zemun
Zemun
26.03.2022 10:00
OFK Beograd
2 : 1
Zemun
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 3
Teleoptik
Zemun
26.03.2022 10:00
Čukarički
1 : 3
Teleoptik
Olimpik
Beograd
2 : 2
Voždovac
Beograd
26.03.2022 10:00
Olimpik
2 : 2
Voždovac
Partizan
Beograd
1 : 2
Kolubara
Lazarevac
26.03.2022 10:00
Partizan
1 : 2
Kolubara
Jedinstvo
Surčin
4 : 0
Borac
Progar
26.03.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo
4 : 0
Borac
Bežanija
Beograd
8 : 0
Srem
Jakovo
26.03.2022 09:00
Bežanija
8 : 0
Srem
Zemun
Zemun
1 : 0
Milutinac
Zemun
26.03.2022 18:30
Zemun
1 : 0
Milutinac
OFK Morava 2012
Ćićevac
10 : 0
OFK Paraćin
Paraćin
26.03.2022 14:30
OFK Morava 2012
10 : 0
OFK Paraćin

Košarka

Igokea m:tel
Aleksandrovac
83 : 67
SC Derby
Podgorica
26.03.2022 17:00
Igokea m:tel
83 : 67
SC Derby
FMP Meridian
Železnik
90 : 82
Borac
Čačak
26.03.2022 19:00
FMP Meridian
90 : 82
Borac
Široki
Široki Brijeg
92 : 91
Podgorica
Podgorica
26.03.2022 19:00
Široki
92 : 91
Podgorica
Rogaška
Rogaška Slatina
89 : 81
Lovćen 1947
Cetinje
26.03.2022 15:00
Rogaška
89 : 81
Lovćen 1947
Pelister Bitolj
Bitolj
97 : 90
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
26.03.2022 12:00
Pelister Bitolj
97 : 90
Spars Realway
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
76 : 80
Tamiš
Pančevo
26.03.2022 19:30
Kolubara LA 2003
76 : 80
Tamiš
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
82 : 57
Vršac
Vršac
26.03.2022 18:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
82 : 57
Vršac
Sloga
Kraljevo
100 : 84
Metalac
Valjevo
26.03.2022 19:30
Sloga
100 : 84
Metalac
Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
77 : 62
Hercegovac
Gajdobra
26.03.2022 19:00
Mladost
77 : 62
Hercegovac
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
100 : 80
Borac
Zemun
26.03.2022 17:00
Spartak Office Shoes
100 : 80
Borac
Čačak 94
Čačak
83 : 78
Železničar
Čačak
26.03.2022 19:00
Čačak 94
83 : 78
Železničar
Pirot
Pirot
98 : 87
Radnik
Surdulica
26.03.2022 18:00
Pirot
98 : 87
Radnik
Napredak Metalka Majur
Aleksinac
97 : 86
Beovuk 72
Beograd
26.03.2022 19:00
Napredak Metalka Majur
97 : 86
Beovuk 72
Konstantin
Niš
91 : 86
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
26.03.2022 21:00
Konstantin
91 : 86
Napredak Junior
Klik
Arilje
69 : 72
Proleter Naftagas
Zrenjanin
26.03.2022 19:00
Klik
69 : 72
Proleter Naftagas
Flash
Beograd
85 : 81
Barajevo
Barajevo
26.03.2022 21:20
Flash
85 : 81
Barajevo
Radnički
Obrenovac
70 : 47
Žarkovo
Beograd
26.03.2022 20:30
Radnički
70 : 47
Žarkovo
Loznica
Loznica
76 : 108
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
26.03.2022 18:00
Loznica
76 : 108
Radnički 1950
M015
Šabac
99 : 94
Plana
Velika Plana
26.03.2022 14:00
M015
99 : 94
Plana
Mileševac
Prijepolje
78 : 90
Jagodina
Jagodina
26.03.2022 14:30
Mileševac
78 : 90
Jagodina
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
90 : 82
Požarevac
Požarevac
26.03.2022 18:00
Ivanjica
90 : 82
Požarevac
Priboj
Priboj
76 : 71
Paraćin
Paraćin
26.03.2022 20:00
Priboj
76 : 71
Paraćin
Bor RTB
Bor
73 : 64
Jablanica
Medveđa
26.03.2022 18:00
Bor RTB
73 : 64
Jablanica
Knjaževac 1950
Knjaževac
57 : 73
Marinos
Niš
26.03.2022 18:00
Knjaževac 1950
57 : 73
Marinos
OKK Junior
Niš
93 : 86
Niš
Niš
26.03.2022 16:30
OKK Junior
93 : 86
Niš
Železničar
Inđija
82 : 86
Topola
Bačka Topola
26.03.2022 18:30
Železničar
82 : 86
Topola
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
80 : 61
Nova Pazova
Nova Pazova
26.03.2022 20:00
Srem
80 : 61
Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
75 : 60
Podrinje
Mačvanska Mitrovica
26.03.2022 17:00
Jedinstvo
75 : 60
Podrinje
Mondo Basket
Batajnica
98 : 89
Gorica
Sremčica
26.03.2022 12:20
Mondo Basket
98 : 89
Gorica
Mladost 2009
Zemun
63 : 60
Eko Sport
Beograd
26.03.2022 11:30
Mladost 2009
63 : 60
Eko Sport
Mladost 2014
Ub
20 : 0
MVP 3x3
Krupanj
26.03.2022 12:00
Mladost 2014
20 : 0
MVP 3x3
Agrobanat
Plandište
85 : 78
Jadran
Golubinci
26.03.2022 18:00
Agrobanat
85 : 78
Jadran
Šimanovci
Šimanovci
126 : 62
Vojka
Vojka
26.03.2022 13:30
Šimanovci
126 : 62
Vojka
Jedinstvo
Kačarevo
20 : 0
Ru koš
Ruma
26.03.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
20 : 0
Ru koš
Trijumf
Niš
32 : 9
OKK Sokobanja
Sokobanja
26.03.2022 18:30
Trijumf
32 : 9
OKK Sokobanja
Bin
Zaječar
21 : 15
Jastreb
Aleksinac
26.03.2022 20:00
Bin
21 : 15
Jastreb
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
22 : 13
Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
26.03.2022 18:00
Pusta Reka
22 : 13
Kuršumlija
Svrljig
Svrljig
17 : 20
Radan
Lebane
26.03.2022 18:00
Svrljig
17 : 20
Radan
Sloga (D)
Despotovac
73 : 70
Prva Petoletka
Trstenik
26.03.2022 19:00
Sloga (D)
73 : 70
Prva Petoletka
Kruševac
Kruševac
68 : 80
Smederevo 1953
Smederevo
26.03.2022 14:20
Kruševac
68 : 80
Smederevo 1953
Zicer
Novi Pazar
64 : 97
Sloga (PM)
Petrovac na Mlavi
26.03.2022 15:00
Zicer
64 : 97
Sloga (PM)
Sivac
Sivac
26.03.2022
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
Sivac
:
Vojvodina 021- 2
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
26.03.2022
Borča
Borča
26.03.2022
Srem
:
Borča
Delfin
Bačka Palanka
26.03.2022
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
26.03.2022
Delfin
:
Karađorđevo
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
26.03.2022
Čelarevo
Čelarevo
26.03.2022
Jedinstvo
:
Čelarevo
Proleter 023
Zrenjanin
48 : 96
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 16:00
Proleter 023
48 : 96
Vojvodina 021
Vršac
Vršac
97 : 71
Student
Niš
26.03.2022 17:00
Vršac
97 : 71
Student
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
82 : 57
Partizan 1953
Beograd
26.03.2022 16:30
Kraljevo
82 : 57
Partizan 1953
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
119 : 46
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
26.03.2022 18:30
Crvena zvezda
119 : 46
Radivoj Korać
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
55 : 97
Art Basket
Beograd
26.03.2022 16:00
SPD Radnički
55 : 97
Art Basket
Ljubovija
Ljubovija
48 : 56
Mileševka
Prijepolje
26.03.2022 17:00
Ljubovija
48 : 56
Mileševka
Borac
Čačak
85 : 71
Konstantin
Niš
26.03.2022 15:30
Borac
85 : 71
Konstantin
Dynamic VIP PAY
Beograd
81 : 74
Partizan NIS
Beograd
26.03.2022 20:30
Dynamic VIP PAY
81 : 74
Partizan NIS
Mega Mozzart
Beograd
94 : 79
Spartak Office shoes
Subotica
26.03.2022 12:00
Mega Mozzart
94 : 79
Spartak Office shoes
Futog NS Basket 07
Novi Sad
80 : 94
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
26.03.2022 14:00
Futog NS Basket 07
80 : 94
Crvena zvezda MTS
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
91 : 54
Sloboda
Užice
26.03.2022 15:00
SPD Radnički
91 : 54
Sloboda
Sloga
Kraljevo
80 : 89
Star
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 12:30
Sloga
80 : 89
Star
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
Negotin
38 : 91
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
26.03.2022 17:15
Hajduk Veljko Spajic D.O.O.
38 : 91
Radivoj Korać
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
67 : 44
Ras
Beograd
26.03.2022 20:30
Vojvodina 021
67 : 44
Ras
Art Basket
Beograd
101 : 48
Sistem 2000
Smederevska Palanka
26.03.2022 17:00
Art Basket
101 : 48
Sistem 2000
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
124 : 34
Srbobran
Srbobran
26.03.2022 13:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
124 : 34
Srbobran
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
60 : 72
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
26.03.2022 20:30
SPD Radnički
60 : 72
Kraljevo

Odbojka

Proleter
Zrenjanin
3 : 2
Vojvodina 3
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 17:00
Proleter
3 : 2
Vojvodina 3
Partizan
Bač
3 : 1
Dunav Volley
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 19:00
Partizan
3 : 1
Dunav Volley
Bavanište
Bavanište
0 : 3
Stražilovo
Sremski Karlovci
26.03.2022 19:30
Bavanište
0 : 3
Stražilovo
Stražilovo 2
Sremski Karlovci
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
Stražilovo 2
0 : 3
Novi Sad 2
Sombor
Sombor
3 : 0
Mladost
Turija
26.03.2022
Sombor
3 : 0
Mladost
Botafogo
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Vrbas
Vrbas
26.03.2022
Botafogo
0 : 3
Vrbas
Sloven
Ruma
3 : 0
Maglić 1953
Maglić
26.03.2022
Sloven
3 : 0
Maglić 1953
Dunav Voley 2
Novi Sad
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Klek
26.03.2022
Dunav Voley 2
0 : 3
Klek Srbijašume 2
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 17:00
Partizan Soccerbet
0 : 3
Vojvodina NS Seme
0:2
Spartak (S)
Subotica
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.03.2022 20:00
Spartak (S)
3 : 1
Crvena zvezda
1:1
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
0 : 3
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
26.03.2022 19:00
Klek Srbijašume
0 : 3
Mladenovac
VA 014
Valjevo
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
26.03.2022 19:00
VA 014
3 : 1
Novi Pazar
Dubočica
Leskovac
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
26.03.2022 20:00
Dubočica
3 : 0
Smederevo Carina
Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Topola
26.03.2022 19:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Karađorđe
Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Borac (S)
Starčevo
26.03.2022 17:30
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Borac (S)
Železničar
Beograd
3 : 0
Ribnica 2
Kraljevo
26.03.2022 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Ribnica 2
Loznica
Loznica
0 : 3
Šumadija
Aranđelovac
26.03.2022 15:00
Loznica
0 : 3
Šumadija
Futog
Futog
3 : 0
Kulpin
Kulpin
26.03.2022 19:00
Futog
3 : 0
Kulpin
Kosovska Mitrovica
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Tehničar
Kraljevo
26.03.2022 19:00
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 3
Tehničar
Borac
Čačak
3 : 1
Sloboda S
Čačak
26.03.2022 17:00
Borac
3 : 1
Sloboda S
Tara
Bajina Bašta
3 : 2
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Pazar
26.03.2022 18:00
Tara
3 : 2
Volej Stars Junior
Novi Sad 2
Novi Sad
1 : 3
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
26.03.2022 19:00
Novi Sad 2
1 : 3
Kikinda 0230
Odbojka 013
Pančevo
3 : 0
FOK
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 14:00
Odbojka 013
3 : 0
FOK
Ruma
Ruma
0 : 3
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
26.03.2022 15:00
Ruma
0 : 3
Volley Stars
Srem 2
Sremska Mitrovica
3 : 1
NS Volej Team
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 16:30
Srem 2
3 : 1
NS Volej Team
Timok
Zaječar
1 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
26.03.2022
Timok
1 : 3
Hajduk Veljko
Viner
Bor
1 : 3
Volejbor-Tim
Bor
26.03.2022
Viner
1 : 3
Volejbor-Tim
Zaječar
Zaječar
3 : 0
Ozren
Sokobanja
26.03.2022
Zaječar
3 : 0
Ozren
Borac
Paraćin
1 : 3
Karađorđe
Topola
26.03.2022
Borac
1 : 3
Karađorđe
Paraćin
Paraćin
3 : 0
Ravno
Ćuprija
26.03.2022
Paraćin
3 : 0
Ravno
Smeč 5 2
Kragujevac
3 : 1
Fortuna plus
Aranđelovac
26.03.2022
Smeč 5 2
3 : 1
Fortuna plus
Štrand Volej 2
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Maks
Šid
26.03.2022
Štrand Volej 2
3 : 0
Maks
Mladost
Nova Pazova
1 : 3
Inđija 2
Inđija
26.03.2022
Mladost
1 : 3
Inđija 2
FOK 2
Futog
0 : 3
Omladinac 2
Novi Banovci
26.03.2022
FOK 2
0 : 3
Omladinac 2
Partizan
Sremski Karlovci
3 : 0
Dunav Volej
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
Partizan
3 : 0
Dunav Volej
Putevi Trendteks
Prijepolje
3 : 0
Sloga 031
Požega
26.03.2022 17:00
Putevi Trendteks
3 : 0
Sloga 031
Sjenica
Sjenica
0 : 3
Zlatar
Nova Varoš
26.03.2022 17:00
Sjenica
0 : 3
Zlatar
Forma
Užice
3 : 1
Sloboda S -2
Čačak
26.03.2022 17:00
Forma
3 : 1
Sloboda S -2
Priboj
Priboj
2 : 3
Stars
Požega
26.03.2022 17:00
Priboj
2 : 3
Stars
Crnokosa
Kosjerić
2 : 3
Budućnost Nec
Arilje
26.03.2022 17:00
Crnokosa
2 : 3
Budućnost Nec
ŽOK Napredak 037 II
Kruševac
0 : 3
Kneginja Milica
Trstenik
26.03.2022 14:00
ŽOK Napredak 037 II
0 : 3
Kneginja Milica
Apatin
Apatin
3 : 0
Subotica
Subotica
26.03.2022
Apatin
3 : 0
Subotica
Vrbas
Vrbas
3 : 0
Goks IN
Odžaci
26.03.2022
Vrbas
3 : 0
Goks IN
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Sombor
3 : 0
Bečej
Bečej
26.03.2022
Elbraco Technoland CVS
3 : 0
Bečej
Spartak 2
Subotica
3 : 1
Win Volley
Subotica
26.03.2022
Spartak 2
3 : 1
Win Volley
Elan Volej
Srbobran
1 : 3
SK Volej
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
Elan Volej
1 : 3
SK Volej
Blok aut
Temerin
0 : 3
Merkur
Bačka Palanka
26.03.2022
Blok aut
0 : 3
Merkur
Voriors
Bačka Palanka
3 : 0
Respekt
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
Voriors
3 : 0
Respekt
Lavovi 07
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Star
Novi Sad
26.03.2022
Lavovi 07
3 : 0
Star
Kolubara
Lazarevac
3 : 1
Železničar
Beograd
26.03.2022
Kolubara
3 : 1
Železničar
Obilić
Beograd
2 : 3
Volleyland
Beograd
26.03.2022
Obilić
2 : 3
Volleyland
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Roda 2
Beograd
26.03.2022
Crnjanski
3 : 0
Roda 2
Spartak
Ljig
0 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Beograd
26.03.2022 19:00
Spartak
0 : 3
Radnički Blasters
Vranje
Vranje
3 : 2
Zlatibor
Čajetina
26.03.2022 18:00
Vranje
3 : 2
Zlatibor
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
3 : 2
TENT 2
Obrenovac
26.03.2022 19:30
Gimnazijalac
3 : 2
TENT 2
Sterija
Beograd
2 : 3
Radnički
Kragujevac
26.03.2022 15:45
Sterija
2 : 3
Radnički
Dunav
Beograd
1 : 3
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
26.03.2022 18:30
Dunav
1 : 3
Leskovac 98
Valjevo
Valjevo
3 : 1
Panonija
Bačka Palanka
26.03.2022 17:00
Valjevo
3 : 1
Panonija
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
3 : 2
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
26.03.2022 15:00
Ivanjica
3 : 2
Smeč 5

Rukomet

Kuršumlija
Kuršumlija
34 : 22
Vlasotince
Vlasotince
26.03.2022 19:00
Kuršumlija
34 : 22
Vlasotince
Priboj
Priboj
33 : 30
Jastrebac
Blace
26.03.2022 18:00
Priboj
33 : 30
Jastrebac
Vranje 1957
Vranje
43 : 30
Župa 54
Aleksandrovac
26.03.2022 19:00
Vranje 1957
43 : 30
Župa 54
Topličanin
Prokuplje
18 : 17
Metalac
Kraljevo
26.03.2022 18:00
Topličanin
18 : 17
Metalac
Smederevo
Smederevo
28 : 29
Vrbas
Vrbas
26.03.2022 19:00
Smederevo
28 : 29
Vrbas
Kikinda
Kikinda
30 : 22
Crvenka
Crvenka
26.03.2022 19:00
Kikinda
30 : 22
Crvenka
Ub
Ub
34 : 23
Inđija
Inđija
26.03.2022 20:00
Ub
34 : 23
Inđija
Apatin
Apatin
34 : 25
Sivac 69
Sivac
26.03.2022 18:00
Apatin
34 : 25
Sivac 69
Jabuka
Jabuka
25 : 29
Radnički 1958
Šid
26.03.2022 19:00
Jabuka
25 : 29
Radnički 1958
Vojvoda Stepa
Vojvoda Stepa
26 : 32
Mladost TSK
Bački Jarak
26.03.2022 19:00
Vojvoda Stepa
26 : 32
Mladost TSK
Lavovi BP
Bačka Palanka
36 : 23
Slavija
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 17:30
Lavovi BP
36 : 23
Slavija
Mačva
Bogatić
21 : 34
Šamot 65 2
Aranđelovac
26.03.2022 19:00
Mačva
21 : 34
Šamot 65 2
Lokomotiva
Lapovo
25 : 30
Mladost
Čačak
26.03.2022 18:00
Lokomotiva
25 : 30
Mladost
Bane
Raška
25 : 24
Sloga
Kraljevo
26.03.2022 19:00
Bane
25 : 24
Sloga
Radnički
Ćuprija
42 : 28
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
26.03.2022 19:00
Radnički
42 : 28
Jagodina 2
Paraćin
Paraćin
39 : 30
Karađorđe
Topola
26.03.2022 18:30
Paraćin
39 : 30
Karađorđe
Trepča
Kosovska Mitrovica
37 : 31
Kruševac
Kruševac
26.03.2022 16:00
Trepča
37 : 31
Kruševac
Đerdap
Kladovo
32 : 25
Rudar 2
Kostolac
26.03.2022 17:00
Đerdap
32 : 25
Rudar 2
Udarnik
Lozovik
32 : 48
Zaječar 1949
Zaječar
26.03.2022 17:00
Udarnik
32 : 48
Zaječar 1949
Dubočica 54 - 2
Leskovac
38 : 42
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
26.03.2022 18:00
Dubočica 54 - 2
38 : 42
Niška Banja
Pirot
Pirot
28 : 33
Mladost
Vranje
26.03.2022 20:30
Pirot
28 : 33
Mladost
Ruma
Ruma
30 : 35
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
26.03.2022 18:00
Ruma
30 : 35
Crvena zvezda
Crepaja
Crepaja
24 : 27
Senta
Senta
26.03.2022 19:00
Crepaja
24 : 27
Senta
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
34 : 31
Zrenjanin
Zrenjanin
26.03.2022 18:00
ŽSK 1955
34 : 31
Zrenjanin
Jabuka
Jabuka
17 : 40
Ruma
Ruma
26.03.2022 15:30
Jabuka
17 : 40
Ruma
Temerin
Temerin
41 : 23
Jadran
Feketić
26.03.2022 20:00
Temerin
41 : 23
Jadran
Krule
Sivac
31 : 28
Laki
Crvenka
26.03.2022 18:00
Krule
31 : 28
Laki
Bekament BB - 2
Aranđelovac
23 : 23
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
26.03.2022 13:30
Bekament BB - 2
23 : 23
Jagodina 2
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
28 : 17
SPD Radnički - 2
Kragujevac
26.03.2022 13:00
Radnički (S)
28 : 17
SPD Radnički - 2
Osice
Knjaževac
36 : 20
Radan
Lebane
26.03.2022 20:30
Osice
36 : 20
Radan
Vranje
Vranje
20 : 25
Remesiana
Bela Palanka
26.03.2022 13:00
Vranje
20 : 25
Remesiana
Mladi radnik
Radinac
24 : 23
Kikinda
Kikinda
26.03.2022 16:00
Mladi radnik
24 : 23
Kikinda
Radnički BG
Beograd
31 : 29
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
26.03.2022 17:00
Radnički BG
31 : 29
Prijepolje
Halas Jožef
Ada
22 : 16
Petrovaradin
Petrovaradin
26.03.2022 18:00
Halas Jožef
22 : 16
Petrovaradin
Topličanin
Prokuplje
24 : 20
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
26.03.2022 20:45
Topličanin
24 : 20
Srem
Pančevo
Pančevo
55 : 24
Pirot
Pirot
26.03.2022 17:00
Pančevo
55 : 24
Pirot

Vaterpolo

Novi Beograd
Beograd
20 : 4
Proleter
Zrenjanin
26.03.2022 17:45
Novi Beograd
20 : 4
Proleter
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
17 : 7
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26.03.2022 20:00
SPD Radnički
17 : 7
Vojvodina
BVK Crvena zvezda
Beograd
11 : 13
Šabac
Šabac
26.03.2022 21:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
11 : 13
Šabac
Valjevo