XS
SM
MD
LG
Finale
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
2 : 3
Triglav
Kranj
09.04.2022 19:00
Slavija Junior
2 : 3
Triglav
0:1
Triglav
Kranj
1 : 3
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
12.04.2022 18:00
Triglav
1 : 3
Slavija Junior
1:1
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
2 : 4
Triglav
Kranj
17.04.2022 18:30
Slavija Junior
2 : 4
Triglav
1:2
1/2 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Triglav
Kranj
1 : 2
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
15.03.2022 18:00
Triglav
1 : 2
Hidria Jesenice
0:1
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
15.03.2022 19:00
Slavija Junior
3 : 0
Crvena zvezda
1:0
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
1 : 4
Triglav
Kranj
19.03.2022 14:30
Hidria Jesenice
1 : 4
Triglav
1:1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
4 : 2
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
19.03.2022 17:30
Crvena zvezda
4 : 2
Slavija Junior
1:1
Triglav
Kranj
4 : 1
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
22.03.2022 18:00
Triglav
4 : 1
Hidria Jesenice
2:1
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
22.03.2022 19:00
Slavija Junior
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
2:1
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
3 : 4
Triglav
Kranj
26.03.2022 12:15
Hidria Jesenice
3 : 4
Triglav
1:3
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 4
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
26.03.2022 17:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 4
Slavija Junior
1:3
1/4 Finala
Datum | Vreme Domaćin Rez Gost
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
3 : 4
Mladost
Zagreb
26.02.2022 19:15
Slavija Junior
E 3 : 4
Mladost
0:1
Bled
Bled
4 : 5
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
26.02.2022 19:00
Bled
E 4 : 5
Hidria Jesenice
0:1
Sisak
Sisak
1 : 6
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.02.2022 19:30
Sisak
1 : 6
Crvena zvezda
0:1
Triglav
Kranj
1 : 2
Celje
Celje
26.02.2022 19:15
Triglav
E 1 : 2
Celje
0:1
Mladost
Zagreb
4 : 3
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
01.03.2022 19:45
Mladost
4 : 3
Slavija Junior
2:0
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
5 : 0
Bled
Bled
01.03.2022 19:00
Hidria Jesenice
5 : 0
Bled
2:0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 1
Sisak
Sisak
01.03.2022 20:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 1
Sisak
2:0
Celje
Celje
2 : 8
Triglav
Kranj
01.03.2022 19:00
Celje
2 : 8
Triglav
1:1
Triglav
Kranj
7 : 2
Celje
Celje
05.03.2022 19:15
Triglav
7 : 2
Celje
2:1
Hidria Jesenice
Jesenice
4 : 3
Bled
Bled
05.03.2022 12:15
Hidria Jesenice
4 : 3
Bled
3:0
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
2 : 1
Mladost
Zagreb
05.03.2022 19:15
Slavija Junior
2 : 1
Mladost
1:2
Sisak
Sisak
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
05.03.2022 19:30
Sisak
4 : 2
Crvena zvezda
1:2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
6 : 2
Sisak
Sisak
08.03.2022 20:00
Crvena zvezda
6 : 2
Sisak
3:1
Mladost
Zagreb
3 : 7
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
08.03.2022 17:45
Mladost
3 : 7
Slavija Junior
2:2
Celje
Celje
2 : 8
Triglav
Kranj
08.03.2022 20:00
Celje
2 : 8
Triglav
1:3
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
8 : 1
Mladost
Zagreb
12.03.2022 19:15
Slavija Junior
8 : 1
Mladost
3:2