23.11
MaÄva
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
RadniÄki Stobeks
Sloga (K)
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
ŽelezniÄar
Metalac (K)
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Sloboda (Ä)
FAP
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
23.11
RadniÄki (P)
Balkanski
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Župa
Svrljig
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Jedinstvo
Timok
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Radnik Rosa
Car Konstantin
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
23.11
Proleter (NS)
Sloga (T)
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Senta
Tekstilac Ites
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
VrŔac
PaliÄ
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
23.11
RadniÄki (O)
Srem
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Å umadija
PKB
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
SindjeliÄ
BASK
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
ŽelezniÄar (BV)
Zemun
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
RadniÄki (NB)
LisoviÄ
0
2
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Beograd
Palilulac
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
23.11
Polet (Lj)
Omladinac (NS)
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Prijevor
Orlovac
2
4
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
23.11
Jedinstvo Putevi
Partizan (KM)
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Å umadija (A)
Erdoglija
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Vodojaža
Bane
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Takovo
Pobeda
4
0
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
23.11
VGSK
BeloŔevac
8
0
|
23.11.2008 | 8 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Vrbovac
Crvena zvezda (S)
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Homoljac
Jadar (GD)
1
2
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Sloga (LÅ )
Omladinac (Å )
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
23.11
Mladost (M)
Radan
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
BuduÄnost
Napredak
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Mladost (L)
Pusta Reka
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Sloga (LI)
Sloga (LE)
1
4
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
23.11
ZloÄudovo
ŽitoraÄa
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Jastrebac (B)
Morava (VH)
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
23.11
TrgovaÄki
SFS Borac
2
4
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
23.11
PoreÄ
Pepeljevac
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Trajal
Bor
0
2
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Putevi
Ozren
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
TemniÄ Lipa
Äerdap
2
4
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 4 |
|
23.11
ŽAK
Kozara
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
23.11
Hajduk
Donji Srem
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Crvenka
RadniÄki (SM)
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Veternik
RadniÄki (I)
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Mladost (T)
Borac
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Solunac
Ljukovo
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
23.11
Milutinac
Lasta
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Crvena zvezda (MML)
Turbina
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
GSP Polet
Resnik
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
GrafiÄar
Žarkovo
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
KovaÄevac
IMT
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Posavac TiŔma
Borac (O)
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
23.11
Radnik
Magnohrom
2
4
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 4 |
|
||||||
23.11
BuduÄnost (K)
Borac
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Mladost (O)
JoŔanica
1
0
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Mataruge
Rudar
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Morava (S)
Proleter Lasta
4
2
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
RadniÄki (K)
Kraljevo Hajduk
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
BraÄa VukoviÄ
Jedinstvo
6
3
|
23.11.2008 | 6 : 3 |
|
23.11
Partizan (C)
KoŔutnjak
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Srbija
Å umadija
5
3
|
23.11.2008 | 5 : 3 |
|
||||||
23.11
Cerovac
Slavija
1
3
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
23.11
BuduÄnost
Jedinstvo
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
23.11
Aluminjum
Omladinac (GK)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Jastrebac Proleter
Sloboda (GV)
4
4
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 4 |
|
||||||
23.11
Brzi Brod
Vulkan
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Delijski Vis
Mramor
1
2
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Proleter (M)
BuduÄnost (P)
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
VrtiŔte
Äegar
2
2
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
RadniÄki (T)
Morava (K)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
23.11
MiloŔevo
Mala Vrbica
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Majdanpek
Nemetali
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Slatina (B)
Slatina (N)
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Rajac
RadniÄki
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Brodoremont
Rudna Glava
4
0
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
23.11
Vinogradar
Jadran
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
23.11
Tavankut
Proleter
1
3
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 3 |
|
||||||
23.11
EÄÅ”eg
BajŔa
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Krivaja
Äantavir
1
8
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 8 |
|
||||||
23.11
BaÄka (M)
ÄurÄin TB
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
23.11
BuduÄnost
Jugoslavija
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
23.11
Tempo
Proleter
5
1
|
23.11.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
RadniÄki (B)
Crvena zvezda
4
0
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Partizan
Dolovo
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Borac (VS)
RadniÄki (K)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Sloga
Vulturul
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Polet
Jedinstvo
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
23.11
Index
Kabel
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
OFK Futog
Å ajkaÅ”
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Borac (Å )
Petrovaradin
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
BuduÄnost (SS)
Slavija (NS)
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
||||||
23.11
FruŔkogorac
Mladost (BP)
5
0
|
23.11.2008 | 5 : 0 |
23.11
Napredak (TO)
Vrelo
8
2
|
23.11.2008 | 8 : 2 |
|
23.11
Polet (V)
Borac (Z)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Vojvoda Milenko
Mladost (B)
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
23.11
Dunav
Dobrica
1
4
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 4 |
|
||||||
23.11
HajduÄica
Vitorul
4
0
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Vinogradar
Hajduk
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Banat
Mladost
6
0
|
23.11.2008 | 6 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
VrŔac United
Partizan
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Bratstvo Unirea
Borac
4
1
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Potporanj
KaraÅ”
4
3
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
23.11
Ratar
Sloga
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
23.11
Kolonija
Omladinac (O)
2
0
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
ŽelezniÄar
Pobeda
5
0
|
23.11.2008 | 5 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Omladinac (D)
Unirea
1
2
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 2 |
|
||||||
23.11
Borac (S)
Vojvodina
8
1
|
23.11.2008 | 8 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Plavi Dunav
Jedinstvo SteviÄ
5
1
|
23.11.2008 | 5 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Proleter
Mladost
3
4
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 4 |
|
||||||
23.11
Glogonj
Slavija
2
7
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 7 |
|
||||||
23.11
Borac (P)
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
23.11
Partizan
OFK Beograd
5
1
|
23.11.2008 | 5 : 1 | |||||||
23.11
Jagodina
Rad
0
0
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
23.11
ÄukariÄki Stankom
Vojvodina
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 1 | |||||||
23.11
Javor Habitfarm
Crvena Zvezda
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
23.11
Hajduk
Novi Sad
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Kolubara
Indjija
2
3
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 3 |
|
||||||
23.11
Sevojno
Srem
2
1
|
23.11.2008 | 2 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
Bežanija
Mladost (L)
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
|
23.11
SuŔica
Gradac
7
0
|
23.11.2008 | 7 : 0 |
|
||||||
23.11
Spartak
Sloga
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
|
23.11
OFK Beograd
RadniÄki (N)
0
1
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 1 |
|
||||||
23.11
ÄukariÄki Stankom
BSK BorÄa
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|
23.11
Mega Hypo Leasing
TamiÅ” Petrohemija
78
72
|
23.11.2008 | 78 : 72 |
23.11
Mladost
Sloboda
91
78
|
23.11.2008 | 91 : 78 | |||||||
23.11
Vrbas
Maraton
97
91
|
23.11.2008 | 97 : 91 | |||||||
23.11
Superfund
Vojvodina
78
84
|
23.11.2008 | 78 : 84 |
23.11
Kraljevo
Äelarevo
86
45
|
23.11.2008 | 86 : 45 | |||||||
23.11
Proleter
Hemofarm
56
92
|
23.11.2008 | 56 : 92 | |||||||
23.11
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
61
64
|
23.11.2008 | 61 : 64 |
23.11
Bor
Å abac
54
70
|
23.11.2008 | 54 : 70 | |||||||
23.11
Student
Play Off
81
53
|
23.11.2008 | 81 : 53 | |||||||
23.11
Pro Tent
RadniÄki
43
109
|
23.11.2008 | 43 : 109 |
23.11
Jedinstvo
VGSK
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
23.11
Dinamo
Putevi
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 3 |
23.11
ÄaÄak
Ekonomac
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 2 |
23.11
Kraguj 2
ŽOK Buljane
3
2
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 2 | |||||||
23.11
SmeÄ
Profil
0
3
|
23.11.2008 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
23.11
Jagodina 2
Karadjordje
1
3
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 3 | |||||||
23.11
Kraguj
RadniÄki 2
3
1
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 1 |
23.11
Klek-Banat
RadniÄki NIS Petrol
3
0
|
23.11.2008 | 3 : 0 |
23.11
ORK NiÅ”
Metaloplastika ZK
30
29
|
23.11.2008 | 30 : 29 |
23.11
Smederevo
Vrbas
29
28
|
23.11.2008 | 29 : 28 |
23.11
Metalac (GM)
Župa
34
33
|
23.11.2008 | 34 : 33 |
23.11
Student
BeÄej 2005
16
7
|
23.11.2008 | 16 : 7 |
|
23.11
Petrovgrad 2004
Tango
4
3
|
23.11.2008 | 4 : 3 |
|
||||||
23.11
BeÄej
KraljeviÄevo
1
1
|
23.11.2008 | 1 : 1 |
|