XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
447 utakmica za dan Subota, 22 Mart 2014


Fudbal

22.03
15:00
Sloga (D)
Timo─Źanin
3
1
22.03.2014 15:00 3 : 1
22.03
14:30
Banat
Dinamo
0
0
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
22.03
14:30
Sloga
Ba─Źka 1901
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
16:00
Dor─çol
Lokomotiva
2
0
22.03.2014 16:00 2 : 0
22.03
16:00
OFK Mladenovac
Zemun
1
0
22.03.2014 16:00 1 : 0
22.03
14:30
Sloboda
Trep─Źa
2
1
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
22.03
14:30
Rudar
Vodoja┼ża
3
0
22.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
22.03
14:30
Omladinac
Arsenal
3
2
22.03.2014 14:30 3 : 2
22.03
14:30
Morava
Šumadija
2
2
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 2
22.03
14:30
VGSK
Gru┼ża
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
FAP
Sloga 1940
0
1
22.03.2014 14:30
FAP
0 : 1
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo 1945
Polimlje
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (V)
Borac
0
1
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
22.03
14:30
Sevojno
Sloga (P)
0
2
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 2
22.03
15:00
Lu┼żnica
Zaplanjac
2
0
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
22.03
15:00
Balkanski
Pusta Reka
1
1
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
22.03
15:00
Topli─Źanin
Budu─çnost
0
3
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 3
22.03
15:00
Sloga
BSK Bujanovac
1
0
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
22.03
15:00
Svrljig
Napredak
1
1
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
22.03
15:00
Ozren
OFK Bor
1
0
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
22.03
15:00
Dunav
Majdanpek
2
0
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
Vršac United
Bile─çanin
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
Kozara
TSC
0
1
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
TSC
22.03
14:30
Jedinstvo (BK)
Budu─çnost
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
Radni─Źki (K)
Vršac
0
2
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 2
22.03
14:30
Polet
Grani─Źar 1924
2
1
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
22.03
14:30
Sloga
Jedinstvo
1
0
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
22.03
14:30
Crvena Zvezda
Jugovi─ç
1
2
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 2
22.03
14:30
Srbobran
Hajduk
3
1
22.03.2014 14:30 3 : 1
22.03
14:30
Cement
Index
2
1
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
22.03
14:30
Omladinac
PIK Prigrevica
2
1
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
22.03
11:00
GSP Polet
Crvena zvezda (MML)
1
0
22.03.2014 11:00 1 : 0
22.03
16:00
Palilulac
Ba─çevac
0
1
22.03.2014 16:00 0 : 1
22.03
15:00
Grdica
Lazac
0
1
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
22.03
15:00
Go─Ź
Ribnica
1
0
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
22.03
15:00
Maršić
Vinogradi DB
5
2
22.03.2014 15:00 5 : 2
22.03
15:00
Partizan
Budu─çnost
2
1
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
22.03
14:30
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Šatornja
1
0
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
22.03
14:30
─Éerdap
Vihor
6
0
22.03.2014 14:30 6 : 0
22.03
15:00
Jadar
Ma─Źva 2005
0
2
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 2
22.03
14:30
Kolubara
OFK Divci
1
0
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
22.03
14:30
Rubribreza
Mladost (D)
0
1
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
22.03
14:30
Spartak 1924
OFK Jabu─Źje
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
Banjani
Mladost (V)
3
2
22.03.2014 14:30 3 : 2
22.03
14:30
Ka─Źer
Zadrugar
0
3
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 3
22.03
14:30
─îajetina
Peru─çac
2
2
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 2
22.03
14:30
Jasen
Ariljska rampa
2
2
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 2
22.03
15:00
Naša krila 1936
Rutevac
0
0
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
22.03
15:00
Mladost (B)
Malošište
0
1
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
22.03
15:00
Palilula
Rasova─Źa
0
2
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 2
22.03
15:00
Zemljoradnik
Borac (T)
2
1
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
22.03
15:00
Omladinac
Aluminjum
3
0
22.03.2014 15:00 3 : 0
22.03
15:00
Budu─çnost
─îekmin
2
1
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
22.03
15:00
Jedinstvo (B)
Gradac
5
0
22.03.2014 15:00 5 : 0
22.03
15:00
Morava 1918
Bratstvo
8
0
22.03.2014 15:00 8 : 0
22.03
15:00
OFK Tekstilac
Vinora─Źa
3
1
22.03.2014 15:00 3 : 1
22.03
14:30
Bošnjane
Temni─ç 1924
1
3
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 3
22.03
14:30
FUD
Šanac
3
0
22.03.2014 14:30
FUD
3 : 0
22.03
15:00
Krivelj
Pore─Ź
1
0
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
22.03
15:00
Sloga (P)
Partizan (G)
1
0
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
22.03
15:30
Jadran
Tavankut
3
0
22.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
22.03
15:30
Panonija IM Topola
Vinogradar
1
2
22.03.2014 15:30 1 : 2
22.03
15:00
Krajina
Zadrugar
1
1
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
22.03
15:00
Begej
Naftagas
3
1
22.03.2014 15:00 3 : 1
22.03
15:00
Mladost Bambi
Jedinstvo
1
0
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
22.03
15:00
Grani─Źar
Kordun
1
0
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
22.03
15:00
Mladost APA
Kula
5
0
22.03.2014 15:00 5 : 0
22.03
15:00
Polet
Stanišić
4
0
22.03.2014 15:00 4 : 0
22.03
15:00
Crvenka
Borac
1
1
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
22.03
15:00
OFK Od┼żaci
BSK
6
2
22.03.2014 15:00 6 : 2
BSK
22.03
15:00
┼ŻAK
Sloga
2
0
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
Hajduk (V)
┼Żelezni─Źar
11
0
22.03.2014 14:30 11 : 0
22.03
14:30
Partizan
Budu─çnost
0
0
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
22.03
14:30
Sloven (R)
LSK La─çarak
0
1
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
22.03
15:00
┼ŻSK
Mladost (NS)
2
0
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 0
22.03
15:00
Vojvodina (T)
Budu─çnost (M)
2
1
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 1
22.03
15:00
Veternik
Tvrdjava
1
2
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 2
22.03
11:00
Komgrap
PKB Kovilovo
1
2
22.03.2014 11:00 1 : 2
22.03
11:00
Zmaj 1953
13. maj
0
2
22.03.2014 11:00 0 : 2
22.03
11:00
Poštar Zvezdara
Obili─ç
0
0
22.03.2014 11:00 0 : 0
22.03
16:00
Napredak
OFK Zabre┼żje
4
2
22.03.2014 16:00 4 : 2
22.03
16:00
Budu─çnost
Posavina
7
0
22.03.2014 16:00 7 : 0
22.03
16:00
Šumadija
Veliki Borak
0
0
22.03.2014 16:00 0 : 0
22.03
16:00
Vin─Źa
Selo Mladenovac
1
0
22.03.2014 16:00 1 : 0
22.03
15:00
Proleter
OFK Ras
0
1
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
22.03
14:30
Lunjevica
Takovski Ustanak
1
0
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
22.03
15:30
Sloga
Kotra┼ża
3
4
22.03.2014 15:30 3 : 4
22.03
15:30
Bratstvo
Brezova
3
1
22.03.2014 15:30 3 : 1
22.03
15:30
Vrelo
Bjelica
2
3
22.03.2014 15:30 2 : 3
22.03
14:30
Polet
Dunavac
5
1
22.03.2014 14:30 5 : 1
22.03
14:30
┼Żitkovica
Kurja─Źe
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
15:00
Radni─Źki
Vlašić
5
0
22.03.2014 15:00 5 : 0
22.03
15:00
Sloga Mat
Pri─Źinovi─ç
3
0
22.03.2014 15:00 3 : 0
22.03
15:00
TE Gu─Źevo
Borac K
0
1
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
22.03
15:00
Milicionar
Partizan
1
1
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
22.03
15:00
Moravac (ZT)
Toplica
2
2
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 2
22.03
15:00
Real
Doljevac 1971
3
7
22.03.2014 15:00 3 : 7
22.03
15:00
Napredak 2012
Pobeda 1976
1
0
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 0
22.03
11:00
OFK Dra┼żevac
Feniks 2012
2
1
22.03.2014 11:00 2 : 1
22.03
15:00
Tempo
Crvena Zvezda
2
2
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 2
22.03
15:00
Sloga 1980
Jugovi─çi 1976
4
0
22.03.2014 15:00 4 : 0
22.03
15:00
Jedinstvo
┼Żelezni─Źar
2
3
22.03.2014 15:00 2 : 3
22.03
15:00
MB Marjan
Polet
1
4
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 4
22.03
14:30
Blagotin
Mladost (T)
3
0
22.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
22.03
15:00
Partizan (U)
Potporanj
0
1
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
22.03
15:30
Radni─Źki Gladiolus
Jedinstvo (SK)
3
0
22.03.2014 15:30 3 : 0
22.03
15:30
Dušan Silni
Bikovo
4
0
22.03.2014 15:30 4 : 0
22.03
15:00
Mladost
Rusin
0
1
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 1
22.03
15:00
Radni─Źki 1918
Aleksa Šantić
3
0
22.03.2014 15:00 3 : 0
22.03
14:30
No─çaj
Fruškogorac (K)
0
1
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
22.03
14:30
Šajkaš 1908
OFK Futog
4
2
22.03.2014 14:30 4 : 2
22.03
14:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
Dinamo
0
0
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 0
22.03
14:30
Slavija
Ba─Źka
3
1
22.03.2014 14:30 3 : 1
22.03
14:30
Sofeks
Tatra
4
1
22.03.2014 14:30 4 : 1
22.03
15:30
Stari Grad
Magli─ç
2
1
22.03.2014 15:30 2 : 1
22.03
15:30
Soko
Krivanj
2
0
22.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
22.03
15:30
Lazarevac
Mladi radnik
2
2
22.03.2014 15:30 2 : 2
22.03
15:30
Rudar
Šumadija (MC)
4
0
22.03.2014 15:30 4 : 0
22.03
14:00
Vrhpolje
Grabovica
0
1
22.03.2014 14:00 0 : 1
22.03
12:00
OFK Donja Ljubovidja
Azbukovica
1
6
22.03.2014 12:00 1 : 6
22.03
14:30
Sloga DB
─îoban─Źe
1
4
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 4
22.03
15:00
Radnik
Popovac
4
1
22.03.2014 15:00 4 : 1
22.03
15:30
Kamenorezac 76
Stara Čaršija
4
2
22.03.2014 15:30 4 : 2
22.03
14:30
Moravac-C 74
FK Stari Trstenik
1
2
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 2
22.03
15:30
Omladinac (O)
Omladinac (U)
4
1
22.03.2014 15:30 4 : 1
22.03
15:30
Sloboda 1948
Stevka Bozurevka
2
0
22.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
22.03
15:30
Jugovi─çi
Borjak 2013
2
0
22.03.2014 15:30 2 : 0
22.03
15:00
De─Źi─ç
Zeta
1
1
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 1
22.03
15:00
Rudar
Lov─çen
1
2
22.03.2014 15:00 1 : 2
22.03
15:00
Grbalj
Mladost
3
0
22.03.2014 15:00 3 : 0
22.03
15:00
Sutjeska
Mogren
5
1
22.03.2014 15:00 5 : 1
22.03
15:00
OFK Petrovac
Mornar
0
0
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 0
22.03
Zrinjski
Borac
2
1
22.03.2014 2 : 1
22.03
Radnik
Slavija
2
0
22.03.2014 2 : 0
22.03
┼Żeljezni─Źar
Široki Brijeg
0
3
22.03.2014 0 : 3
22.03
Vitez
Leotar
2
0
22.03.2014 2 : 0
22.03
Travnik
─îelik
2
0
22.03.2014 2 : 0
22.03
Zvijezda
Olimpic
0
2
22.03.2014 0 : 2
22.03
Rudar
Mladost
0
0
22.03.2014 0 : 0
22.03
14:30
Sloga
Rudar
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
Mladost
Napredak
0
3
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 3
22.03
14:30
Kozara
Sutjeska
1
1
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
22.03
14:30
Modri─Źa Maxima
Sloboda (MG)
1
0
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 0
22.03
14:30
Proleter
Borac
4
1
22.03.2014 14:30 4 : 1
22.03
14:30
Drina (Z)
Sloboda (NG)
1
1
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
22.03
14:30
Drina HE
Podrinje
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
Radni─Źki 1923
Rad
2
1
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
Rad
22.03
17:00
Partizan
Sloboda Point
1
0
22.03.2014 17:00 1 : 0
22.03
17:00
Radni─Źki (N)
OFK Beograd
2
1
22.03.2014 17:00 2 : 1
22.03
14:30
Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
17:00
─îukari─Źki
Javor Matis
2
1
22.03.2014 17:00 2 : 1
22.03
14:30
Spartak
Jagodina
1
1
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
22.03
14:30
Vo┼żdovac
Napredak
3
1
22.03.2014 14:30 3 : 1
22.03
14:30
Donji Srem
Crvena zvezda
0
1
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 1
22.03
14:30
Radnik
Teleoptik
3
0
22.03.2014 14:30 3 : 0
22.03
14:30
Timok
Smederevo
1
1
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
22.03
14:30
Be┼żanija
Dolina
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
In─Ĺija
Mladost (L)
2
1
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
22.03
14:30
Sloga (PM)
Borac
1
1
22.03.2014 14:30 1 : 1
22.03
14:30
BSK Bor─Źa
Proleter
2
1
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 1
22.03
14:30
Metalac (GM)
Jedinstvo Putevi
2
0
22.03.2014 14:30 2 : 0
22.03
14:30
Napredak
Spartak
0
2
22.03.2014 14:30 0 : 2
22.03
14:00
Mašinac
Trijumf
5
0
22.03.2014 14:00 5 : 0
22.03
11:00
Jagodina
LASK Crvena zvezda
0
3
22.03.2014 11:00 0 : 3
22.03
15:30
Sloga
Ma─Źva
2
2
22.03.2014 15:30 2 : 2
22.03
13:00
Šabac
Kalemegdan
1
2
22.03.2014 13:00 1 : 2
22.03
13:00
Brodarac
Sloga (K)
1
1
22.03.2014 13:00 1 : 1
22.03
10:00
Radni─Źki (S)
OFK Hajduk
1
1
22.03.2014 10:00 1 : 1
22.03
10:00
Omladinac
Spartak
0
2
22.03.2014 10:00 0 : 2
22.03
10:00
Proleter 2006
Radni─Źki (SM)
4
0
22.03.2014 10:00 4 : 0
22.03
10:00
Dinamo
Banat
2
0
22.03.2014 10:00 2 : 0
22.03
13:30
Sušica
Šumadija 1903
1
1
22.03.2014 13:30 1 : 1
22.03
11:00
Dinamo
Bor
0
3
22.03.2014 11:00 0 : 3
Bor
22.03
13:00
Hajduk Veljko
Car Konstantin
4
1
22.03.2014 13:00 4 : 1
22.03
15:00
Moravac Orion
┼Żitoradja
13
0
22.03.2014 15:00 13 : 0
22.03
Sloga
Borac
4
0
22.03.2014 4 : 0
22.03
Osipaonica
Podunavac
7
3
22.03.2014 7 : 3
22.03
10:00
OFK Beograd
Teleoptik
1
2
22.03.2014 10:00 1 : 2
22.03
10:00
Partizan
Rad
1
0
22.03.2014 10:00 1 : 0
Rad
22.03
13:00
Napredak
─îukari─Źki
2
2
22.03.2014 13:00 2 : 2
22.03
12:00
Radni─Źki (S)
Ba─Źka 1901
2
0
22.03.2014 12:00 2 : 0
22.03
12:00
In─Ĺija
Vrbas
0
0
22.03.2014 12:00 0 : 0
22.03
12:00
Banat
Dinamo
0
5
22.03.2014 12:00 0 : 5
22.03
12:00
Vojvodina
Be─Źej
4
0
22.03.2014 12:00 4 : 0
22.03
12:00
TSC
Proleter 2006
1
5
22.03.2014 12:00
TSC
1 : 5
22.03
12:00
Novi Sad
┼Żelezni─Źar
0
0
22.03.2014 12:00 0 : 0
22.03
12:00
Spartak
OFK Hajduk
3
4
22.03.2014 12:00 3 : 4
22.03
10:00
Mladost (L)
Budu─çnost
1
0
22.03.2014 10:00 1 : 0
22.03
11:00
Šumadija 1903
Sušica
0
1
22.03.2014 11:00 0 : 1
22.03
11:00
Metalac (GM)
Javor
3
0
22.03.2014 11:00 3 : 0
22.03
11:00
Sloga 1940
Sloga (P)
3
2
22.03.2014 11:00 3 : 2
22.03
14:00
Banat
Dolina
3
0
22.03.2014 14:00 3 : 0
22.03
10:00
Brodarac
Zemun
2
3
22.03.2014 10:00 2 : 3
22.03
11:00
Smederevo
Rad
1
0
22.03.2014 11:00 1 : 0
Rad
22.03
13:00
Savacijum
Radni─Źki 1923
2
0
22.03.2014 13:00 2 : 0
22.03
11:00
Napredak
─îukari─Źki
1
2
22.03.2014 11:00 1 : 2
22.03
11:00
Loznica
Crvena zvezda
0
2
22.03.2014 11:00 0 : 2
22.03
13:00
Sloboda Point
OFK Beograd
0
1
22.03.2014 13:00 0 : 1
22.03
10:00
In─Ĺija
Vrbas
4
2
22.03.2014 10:00 4 : 2
22.03
10:00
Vojvodina
Be─Źej
3
1
22.03.2014 10:00 3 : 1
22.03
15:00
─îa─Źak 94
Novi Pazar
0
2
22.03.2014 15:00 0 : 2
22.03
15:00
Kiker
Šumadija 1903
6
2
22.03.2014 15:00 6 : 2
22.03
10:00
AFK
Spartak
0
22
22.03.2014 10:00
AFK
0 : 22
22.03
10:00
Subotica
Senta
1
1
22.03.2014 10:00 1 : 1
22.03
10:00
Banat
Partizan (U)
14
0
22.03.2014 10:00 14 : 0
22.03
12:00
Banat
Polet
2
0
22.03.2014 12:00 2 : 0
22.03
10:00
Proleter
Mladi radnik
1
3
22.03.2014 10:00 1 : 3
22.03
10:00
─îantavir
Obili─ç
3
0
22.03.2014 10:00 3 : 0
22.03
10:00
Spartak '02
Senta
2
0
22.03.2014 10:00 2 : 0
22.03
10:00
─îoka
Subotica
4
0
22.03.2014 10:00 4 : 0
22.03
10:00
Ba─Źka 1901
Spartak '01
0
2
22.03.2014 10:00 0 : 2
22.03
10:00
Šumadija
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
7
1
22.03.2014 10:00 7 : 1
22.03
10:00
Slavija
Apolon 4 I
0
7
22.03.2014 10:00 0 : 7
22.03
10:00
Gru┼ża
Radnicki 1923 I
0
3
22.03.2014 10:00 0 : 3
22.03
10:00
Sušica
Šumadija 1903 II
0
3
22.03.2014 10:00 0 : 3

Košarka

22.03
19:00
Svilajnac
Novi Pazar
77
95
22.03.2014 19:00 77 : 95
22.03
18:00
Mileševac
Sloga (P)
60
82
22.03.2014 18:00 60 : 82
22.03
18:00
Sokobanja
Jug
93
83
22.03.2014 18:00 93 : 83
Jug
22.03
19:00
Kuršumlija
Rtanj
87
77
22.03.2014 19:00 87 : 77
22.03
18:30
OKK Junior
Niš
72
83
22.03.2014 18:30 72 : 83
22.03
19:00
Jedinstvo
Vrbas
93
83
22.03.2014 19:00 93 : 83
22.03
19:00
Hajduk
Ruma
88
74
22.03.2014 19:00 88 : 74
22.03
12:00
Slodes
Mladost 2009
96
53
22.03.2014 12:00 96 : 53
22.03
14:00
BKK Radni─Źki
Bask
98
58
22.03.2014 14:00 98 : 58
22.03
Play off
Vladimirci
101
79
22.03.2014 101 : 79
22.03
─îa─Źak Basket Tim
U┼żice
89
59
22.03.2014 89 : 59
22.03
Student BB
Klik
87
82
22.03.2014 87 : 82
22.03
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ivanjica
81
91
22.03.2014 81 : 91
22.03
Mionica
─îa─Źak 94
103
58
22.03.2014 103 : 58
22.03
Milan Trivi─ç 2
Sur─Źin Dobanovci
51
66
22.03.2014 51 : 66
22.03
Mladost 2009 2
Ras
64
78
22.03.2014 64 : 78
Ras
22.03
Flash
Grocka
65
106
22.03.2014 65 : 106
22.03
Zvezdara 2
Umka 2009
70
62
22.03.2014 70 : 62
22.03
Mladenovac
Vitez
66
74
22.03.2014 66 : 74
22.03
Zone Boys
Radan
55
67
22.03.2014 55 : 67
22.03
Hajduk Veljko
Vlasotince
20
0
22.03.2014 20 : 0
22.03
Jastrebac
Hisar
75
95
22.03.2014 75 : 95
22.03
Negotin
─Éerdap
83
67
22.03.2014 83 : 67
22.03
Basket Top
Para─çin
78
79
22.03.2014 78 : 79
22.03
Kori─çani
Trep─Źa
75
62
22.03.2014 75 : 62
22.03
Po┼żarevac
Bane
72
50
22.03.2014 72 : 50
22.03
Sloga (PM)
Ušće
86
76
22.03.2014 86 : 76
22.03
Go─Ź
Šumarice
0
20
22.03.2014 0 : 20
22.03
┼Żupa
Mladost
53
115
22.03.2014 53 : 115
22.03
Stragari
Bane
62
61
22.03.2014 62 : 61
22.03
20:30
Selekta
Budu─çnost
74
87
22.03.2014 20:30 74 : 87
22.03
16:15
SO Koš
Futog Tehnomer
53
69
22.03.2014 16:15 53 : 69
22.03
20:00
Apatin
Sport Key Plus
0
20
22.03.2014 20:00 0 : 20
22.03
20:00
Crvenka
Feniks
90
84
22.03.2014 20:00 90 : 84
22.03
14:30
Kadet
Sloboda NS
72
83
22.03.2014 14:30 72 : 83
22.03
16:30
Mladost Veternik
Vojvodina NM
74
65
22.03.2014 16:30 74 : 65
22.03
LSK
Pink
83
66
22.03.2014
LSK
83 : 66
22.03
Banatski Karlovac
Indians Basket
74
65
22.03.2014 74 : 65
22.03
Jadran
Radni─Źki
77
85
22.03.2014 77 : 85
22.03
Vojka
BNS
51
64
22.03.2014 51 : 64
BNS
22.03
Omladinac
Partizan
76
75
22.03.2014 76 : 75
22.03
Dinamo
Kris Kros
76
86
22.03.2014 76 : 86
22.03
17:00
Cedevita
Igokea
74
60
22.03.2014 17:00 74 : 60
22.03
17:00
Szolnoki Olaj
Mega Vizura
61
66
22.03.2014 17:00 61 : 66
22.03
19:00
Crvena zvezda Telekom
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
87
77
22.03.2014 19:00 87 : 77
22.03
19:30
Sloga
Sloboda
85
81
22.03.2014 19:30 85 : 81
22.03
20:00
Napredak Rubin
Metalac
77
76
22.03.2014 20:00 77 : 76
22.03
18:30
Meridiana
Crnokosa
72
104
22.03.2014 18:30 72 : 104
22.03
18:00
Tamiš
Vršac
60
61
22.03.2014 18:00 60 : 61
22.03
20:00
Kolubara LA 2003
┼Żelezni─Źar
89
82
22.03.2014 20:00 89 : 82
22.03
19:00
Radni─Źki
Proleter Naftagas
88
75
22.03.2014 19:00 88 : 75
22.03
17:00
Spartak
Šabac
89
78
22.03.2014 17:00 89 : 78
22.03
19:00
Napredak Maksi Ko
Jagodina
88
78
22.03.2014 19:00 88 : 78
22.03
17:00
Kovin
Beo─Źin
58
77
22.03.2014 17:00 58 : 77
22.03
15:00
Proleter (NS)
Velika Kikinda
68
73
22.03.2014 15:00 68 : 73
22.03
All Star
Play Off
55
62
22.03.2014 55 : 62
22.03
┼Żelezni─Źar
Ivanjica
64
77
22.03.2014 64 : 77
22.03
Ljubovija
Loznica
94
45
22.03.2014 94 : 45
22.03
Karaburma
Kraljevo
65
76
22.03.2014 65 : 76

Odbojka

22.03
20:00
Tara
Antena
1
3
22.03.2014 20:00 1 : 3
22.03
14:00
Desetka
Mladost
3
1
22.03.2014 14:00 3 : 1
22.03
16:00
Jagodina
Radan
3
0
22.03.2014 16:00 3 : 0
22.03
Milenijum
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
Borac
Niš
0
3
22.03.2014 0 : 3
22.03
Pirot
Topli─Źanin
1
3
22.03.2014 1 : 3
22.03
Novi Sad
Futog
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
Stra┼żilovo
Hercegovina
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Proleter
Srem Iton
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
Vojvodina 2
Sloven
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Vrbas
Bavanište
0
3
22.03.2014 0 : 3
22.03
13:00
Roda
Radni─Źki 2
1
3
22.03.2014 13:00 1 : 3
22.03
VA 014
Obrenovac
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Loznica
Obili─ç
1
3
22.03.2014 1 : 3
22.03
Šumadija
Jedinstvo
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
16:00
Rudar
Sterija
0
3
22.03.2014 16:00 0 : 3
22.03
Partizan 2012
Rudar
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Tamnava Vo─çar
Jedinstvo (MZ)
3
2
22.03.2014 3 : 2
22.03
Zaslon
Jedinstvo (V)
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
BMR Petlova─Źa 1947
┼Żelezni─Źar 2012
3
2
22.03.2014 3 : 2
22.03
Carina
Mladi Radnik 2
0
3
22.03.2014 0 : 3
22.03
Busije
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
0
3
22.03.2014 0 : 3
22.03
Blok Aut
Crnjanski
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Duga
As
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
As
22.03
19:00
In─Ĺija
Smederevo
3
0
22.03.2014 19:00 3 : 0
22.03
19:00
Putevi
Novi Pazar-Junior
0
3
22.03.2014 19:00 0 : 3
22.03
19:00
Mladenovac
Borac
0
3
22.03.2014 19:00 0 : 3
22.03
17:30
Dunav Volley
VGSK
0
3
22.03.2014 17:30 0 : 3
22.03
Borac
Putevi Trendteks
3
2
22.03.2014 3 : 2
22.03
Tajm
Ekonomac
0
3
22.03.2014 0 : 3
22.03
Gimnazijalac
Sloboda S
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Zlatar
Ivanjica
0
3
22.03.2014 0 : 3
22.03
Zlatibor
Tutin Stil Jasen
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Majdanpek FBC
Vranje
2
3
22.03.2014 2 : 3
22.03
Leskovac 98
LE-016
1
3
22.03.2014 1 : 3
22.03
Milenijum
Hajduk Veljko
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
Bor
Topli─Źanin
3
0
22.03.2014
Bor
3 : 0
22.03
13:00
Jagodina
Para─çin
3
0
22.03.2014 13:00 3 : 0
22.03
Klek Srbijašume
Radni─Źki
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
Vršac
Mladost
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
Eaton Srem Tempo
Slavija
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Omladinac
Vrbas
3
2
22.03.2014 3 : 2
22.03
FOK
Ruma
1
3
22.03.2014
FOK
1 : 3
22.03
Obili─ç
Spartak
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
Imlek
Šumadija
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
19:00
Poštar 064
Lazarevac
2
3
22.03.2014 19:00 2 : 3
22.03
Beograd
Smederevo
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Sterija
Spas
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Trstenik
Mokra Gora
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Zve─Źan
Novi Pazar
2
3
22.03.2014 2 : 3
22.03
Leposavi─ç
Bane
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Tehni─Źar
Kraljevo
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
17:00
Tara
Borac 2
3
0
22.03.2014 17:00 3 : 0
22.03
Radni─Źki 2
Radni─Źki 3
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Ravno
1
3
22.03.2014 1 : 3
22.03
Kraguj 2
Kraguj 3
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Novi Sad
Futog 2
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
NS Volej tim
┼Żabalj Volej
1
3
22.03.2014 1 : 3
22.03
VST
NS Tim
3
1
22.03.2014
VST
3 : 1
22.03
Partizan
─îemp 07
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
Futog vest
Grbi─ç
1
3
22.03.2014 1 : 3
22.03
Hercegovina
Krajišnik
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Banat
Vojvoda Stepa
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Kikinda
┼Żiti┼íte
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
MD Zrenjanin 2
Koral
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Proleter
Volejstars
3
1
22.03.2014 3 : 1
22.03
Prvi Tempo
Neoplanta
3
0
22.03.2014 3 : 0
22.03
Trijumf 2013
Eaton Srem Tempo 2
2
3
22.03.2014 2 : 3