XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
42 utakmica za dan Ponedeljak, 13 Maj 2024


Fudbal

13.05
16:00
Novi Pazar
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
1
13.05.2024 16:00 0 : 1
13.05
18:00
Radni─Źki (N)
IMT
0
0
13.05.2024 18:00 0 : 0
IMT
13.05
18:00
Javor Matis
Vo┼żdovac
1
1
13.05.2024 18:00 1 : 1
13.05
20:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Radnik
4
0
13.05.2024 20:00 4 : 0
13.05
19:00
GFK Dubo─Źica
OFK Vršac
1
1
13.05.2024 19:00 1 : 1
13.05
19:00
Metalac
Kolubara
0
0
13.05.2024 19:00 0 : 0
13.05
17:00
Mladost GAT
GFK Sloboda
1
1
13.05.2024 17:00 1 : 1
13.05
17:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Radni─Źki (NB)
4
1
13.05.2024 17:00 4 : 1
13.05
21:00
GOŠK
Zrinjski
1
4
13.05.2024 21:00 1 : 4
13.05
17:00
Tuzla City
Borac
2
6
13.05.2024 17:00 2 : 6
13.05
21:00
Barcelona
Real Sociedad
2
0
13.05.2024 21:00 2 : 0
13.05
21:00
Aston Villa
Liverpool
3
3
13.05.2024 21:00 3 : 3
13.05
20:45
Fiorentina
Monza
2
1
13.05.2024 20:45 2 : 1
13.05
18:30
Lecce
Udinese
0
2
13.05.2024 18:30 0 : 2
13.05
17:00
Hajduk 1912
Ravangrad 2018
0
9
13.05.2024 17:00 0 : 9
13.05
16:30
Sloboda
Ribnica
3
0
13.05.2024 16:30 3 : 0
13.05
17:00
Jasenica 2017
Sloga 33
1
0
13.05.2024 17:00 1 : 0
13.05
19:00
Omladinac
Dinamo 1945
7
0
13.05.2024 19:00 7 : 0
13.05
18:00
Omladinac
Prva Iskra
1
2
13.05.2024 18:00 1 : 2
13.05
17:00
Sloga
OFK Be─Źej 1918
3
2
13.05.2024 17:00 3 : 2
13.05
12:30
Respekt
Radni─Źki (V)
3
0
13.05.2024 12:30 3 : 0
13.05
10:00
Respekt
Radni─Źki (V)
2
0
13.05.2024 10:00 2 : 0
13.05
16:00
Soko 2015
Mladi radnik 1926
1
0
13.05.2024 16:00 1 : 0
13.05
19:00
Polet
Borac (A)
2
0
13.05.2024 19:00 2 : 0
13.05
17:30
Magnohrom
Morava (M)
2
6
13.05.2024 17:30 2 : 6
13.05
17:30
Kolonija
Vu─Źak-Lipe
5
0
13.05.2024 17:30 5 : 0
13.05
17:30
Dunav Osiguranje
Mihajlovac
3
0
13.05.2024 17:30 3 : 0
13.05
17:30
Radni─Źki
Borac
3
2
13.05.2024 17:30 3 : 2
13.05
17:30
Mladi radnik
Podunavac
4
1
13.05.2024 17:30 4 : 1
13.05
17:30
┼Żelezni─Źar
BSK
2
2
13.05.2024 17:30 2 : 2
BSK

Košarka

13.05
20:30
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Partizan Mozzart Bet
85
82
13.05.2024 20:30 85 : 82
1:0

Rukomet

13.05
20:00
Mladost
PIK Prigrevica
32
29
13.05.2024 20:00 32 : 29
13.05
19:00
Vukovi 22
Zaje─Źar 1949
34
41
13.05.2024 19:00 34 : 41
13.05
20:30
Mladost
Prijepolje
25
26
13.05.2024 20:30 25 : 26
13.05
18:30
Omladinac
U┼żice
33
28
13.05.2024 18:30 33 : 28
13.05
19:30
Rudar
Bor Zijin Copper 2
32
27
13.05.2024 19:30 32 : 27

Futsal

13.05
20:30
Mid┼żor 192
Br─Ĺanka
5
0
13.05.2024 20:30 5 : 0
13.05
19:00
Zadrugar 2017
Pirot
6
4
13.05.2024 19:00 6 : 4
13.05
19:00
Rosulja
Radnik
4
0
13.05.2024 19:00 4 : 0
13.05
19:00
BSK
Zufo
5
7
13.05.2024 19:00
BSK
5 : 7
13.05
20:00
92
Kareli
10
6
13.05.2024 20:00
92
10 : 6

Stoni tenis

13.05
19:00
Bubušinac 1970
Ku─Źajna
4
0
13.05.2024 19:00 4 : 0