XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
115 utakmica za dan Nedelja, 25 Februar 2024


Fudbal

25.02
18:30
Vojvodina
Spartak ┼ŻK
0
0
25.02.2024 18:30 0 : 0
25.02
16:30
Napredak
Novi Pazar
3
1
25.02.2024 16:30 3 : 1
25.02
14:00
Javor Matis
Radni─Źki 1923
0
3
25.02.2024 14:00 0 : 3
25.02
13:00
RFK Grafi─Źar
In─Ĺija Toyo Tires
1
0
25.02.2024 13:00 1 : 0
25.02
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
OFK Beograd
1
0
25.02.2024 13:00 1 : 0
25.02
17:00
GFK Sloboda
Mladost GAT
0
2
25.02.2024 17:00 0 : 2
25.02
17:30
Rubin
Sloga (D)
1
0
25.02.2024 17:30 1 : 0
25.02
14:30
Sloga (─ć)
Sloga (L)
1
0
25.02.2024 14:30 1 : 0
25.02
14:30
Borac
Jastrebac
0
4
25.02.2024 14:30 0 : 4
25.02
13:00
─îitluk
Gradina
7
3
25.02.2024 13:00 7 : 3
25.02
14:30
Polet 57
OFK Kopaonik 1931
0
3
25.02.2024 14:30 0 : 3
25.02
14:30
FUD
Trudbenik
4
1
25.02.2024 14:30
FUD
4 : 1
25.02
14:30
Ma─Źkovac
Parunovac
1
0
25.02.2024 14:30 1 : 0
25.02
14:30
13. April
Bošnjane
0
6
25.02.2024 14:30 0 : 6
25.02
13:00
Gluma─Ź
Bakionica
1
1
25.02.2024 13:00 1 : 1
25.02
14:00
Sloga
Polet
3
0
25.02.2024 14:00 3 : 0
25.02
14:00
Kotroman
Tara
2
1
25.02.2024 14:00 2 : 1
25.02
13:00
Gorobilje
Jedinstvo
0
2
25.02.2024 13:00 0 : 2
25.02
11:00
Rampa
Lazarica
0
3
25.02.2024 11:00 0 : 3
25.02
13:00
Višesava
Omladinac
2
3
25.02.2024 13:00 2 : 3
25.02
14:00
Je┼żevica
Prvi partizan
4
0
25.02.2024 14:00 4 : 0
25.02
15:00
Zrinjski
Igman
5
0
25.02.2024 15:00 5 : 0
25.02
13:00
Tuzla City
Posušje
0
1
25.02.2024 13:00 0 : 1
25.02
17:30
De─Źi─ç
OFK Petrovac
1
1
25.02.2024 17:30 1 : 1
25.02
14:00
Cádiz
Celta Vigo
2
2
25.02.2024 14:00 2 : 2
25.02
18:30
Las Palmas
Osasuna
1
1
25.02.2024 18:30 1 : 1
25.02
16:15
Real Betis
Athletic Club
3
1
25.02.2024 16:15 3 : 1
25.02
21:00
Real Madrid
Sevilla
1
0
25.02.2024 21:00 1 : 0
25.02
15:00
Le Havre
Reims
1
2
25.02.2024 15:00 1 : 2
25.02
13:00
Lens
Monaco
2
3
25.02.2024 13:00 2 : 3
25.02
15:00
OGC Nice
Clermont
0
0
25.02.2024 15:00 0 : 0
25.02
20:45
Olympique de Marseille
Montpellier
4
1
25.02.2024 20:45 4 : 1
25.02
17:05
PSG
Stade Rennais
1
1
25.02.2024 17:05
PSG
1 : 1
25.02
15:00
Toulouse
Lille
3
1
25.02.2024 15:00 3 : 1
25.02
14:30
Wolverhampton
Sheffield United
1
0
25.02.2024 14:30 1 : 0
25.02
17:30
Borussia Dortmund
Hoffenheim
2
3
25.02.2024 17:30 2 : 3
25.02
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg
2
2
25.02.2024 15:30 2 : 2
25.02
19:30
Augsburg
SC Freiburg
2
1
25.02.2024 19:30 2 : 1
25.02
15:00
Cagliari
Napoli
1
1
25.02.2024 15:00 1 : 1
25.02
12:30
Juventus
Frosinone
3
2
25.02.2024 12:30 3 : 2
25.02
18:00
Lecce
Inter
0
4
25.02.2024 18:00 0 : 4
25.02
20:45
Milan
Atalanta
1
1
25.02.2024 20:45 1 : 1

Košarka

25.02
15:00
Borac Zemun
Klik
101
85
25.02.2024 15:00 101 : 85
25.02
18:00
Beko
Bor Rtb
93
94
25.02.2024 18:00 93 : 94
25.02
18:00
Borac 016
Topli─Źanin
72
66
25.02.2024 18:00 72 : 66
25.02
18:00
Dimitrovgrad
Bin
89
70
25.02.2024 18:00 89 : 70
Bin
25.02
16:00
Breg 013
Sloven
60
82
25.02.2024 16:00 60 : 82
25.02
19:00
Akademik
Hajduk
70
77
25.02.2024 19:00 70 : 77
25.02
17:00
Play 017
OKK Sokobanja
78
79
25.02.2024 17:00 78 : 79
25.02
15:00
Svrljig
Mladost Vesna
78
42
25.02.2024 15:00 78 : 42
25.02
19:00
Jastrebac
Kuršumlija
86
64
25.02.2024 19:00 86 : 64
25.02
16:15
Actavis Academy
Rtanj
66
90
25.02.2024 16:15 66 : 90
25.02
18:00
Duga
Student
76
68
25.02.2024 18:00 76 : 68
25.02
17:30
Proleter 023
Srbobran
75
80
25.02.2024 17:30 75 : 80
25.02
16:30
Probasket 2020
Imperium basket
0
20
25.02.2024 16:30 0 : 20
25.02
14:00
Sloboda
Dynamic VIP PAY
71
110
25.02.2024 14:00 71 : 110
25.02
15:00
BKK Radni─Źki
Vojvodina mts
80
72
25.02.2024 15:00 80 : 72
25.02
13:00
Borac Mozzart
Zemun Borac
88
75
25.02.2024 13:00 88 : 75
25.02
14:30
Konstantin
Sloga
81
93
25.02.2024 14:30 81 : 93
25.02
12:00
Sloga
Crvena zvezda
55
58
25.02.2024 12:00 55 : 58
25.02
17:00
Srem
Ras
55
80
25.02.2024 17:00 55 : 80
Ras
25.02
14:45
Sloga
Kora─ç Akademija 011
35
62
25.02.2024 14:45 35 : 62

Odbojka

25.02
16:30
Vojvodina
Mladi radnik
3
1
25.02.2024 16:30 3 : 1
25.02
15:00
SK Volej
Srem Iton
1
3
25.02.2024 15:00 1 : 3
25.02
16:30
Borac 2
Novi Sad 2
3
0
25.02.2024 16:30 3 : 0
25.02
12:00
Botafogo
Hajduk
1
3
25.02.2024 12:00 1 : 3
25.02
12:30
Sombor
Dunav Voley 2
3
1
25.02.2024 12:30 3 : 1
25.02
18:00
Knja┼żevac
Timok
3
1
25.02.2024 18:00 3 : 1
25.02
19:00
Hajduk Veljko
Ozren
0
3
25.02.2024 19:00 0 : 3
25.02
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
TENT
3
2
25.02.2024 19:00 3 : 2
25.02
17:30
Elbraco Technoland CVS
Srem 2
0
3
25.02.2024 17:30 0 : 3
25.02
17:00
Štrand Volej
Vršac
3
1
25.02.2024 17:00 3 : 1
25.02
14:00
Odbojka 013
Omladinac 2
0
3
25.02.2024 14:00 0 : 3
25.02
18:00
Mladost
Banat
0
3
25.02.2024 18:00 0 : 3
25.02
20:30
Merkur
Lavovi 07
2
3
25.02.2024 20:30 2 : 3
25.02
18:45
Beo─Źin
Ruma
1
3
25.02.2024 18:45 1 : 3
25.02
18:00
Goks IN
Vrbas
3
0
25.02.2024 18:00 3 : 0
25.02
15:00
Sutjeska
Apatin
0
3
25.02.2024 15:00 0 : 3
25.02
17:00
Kikinda 0230
Bavanište
1
3
25.02.2024 17:00 1 : 3
25.02
20:00
Bagljaš 023
┼Żiti┼íte
2
3
25.02.2024 20:00 2 : 3
25.02
16:30
Krajišnik
Proleter
0
3
25.02.2024 16:30 0 : 3
25.02
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
Ozren
3
0
25.02.2024 17:00 3 : 0
25.02
11:30
Viner
Majdanpek FBC
3
0
25.02.2024 11:30 3 : 0
25.02
14:00
Maks 2
Srem Iton
25.02.2024 14:00 :
25.02
14:00
Stars
Srem 3
25.02.2024 14:00 :
25.02
13:00
Timok
Knja┼żevac
3
0
25.02.2024 13:00 3 : 0
25.02
17:00
Hajduk Veljko
─Éerdap
3
1
25.02.2024 17:00 3 : 1
25.02
18:00
Volejbor-Tim
Timok
0
3
25.02.2024 18:00 0 : 3

Rukomet

25.02
17:00
Vrbas Petrol
Hercegovac
36
19
25.02.2024 17:00 36 : 19
25.02
18:00
Spartak
In─Ĺija
22
23
25.02.2024 18:00 22 : 23
25.02
17:30
Lavovi BP
Sin─Ĺeli─ç
32
29
25.02.2024 17:30 32 : 29
25.02
19:30
SU Lavovi
Sivac 69
29
21
25.02.2024 19:30 29 : 21
25.02
17:00
Radni─Źki (O)
Crvenka Jaffa
24
27
25.02.2024 17:00 24 : 27
25.02
19:00
Vlasotince
Morava
24
21
25.02.2024 19:00 24 : 21
25.02
18:00
Mladi radnik
Rtanj
35
33
25.02.2024 18:00 35 : 33
25.02
19:00
Kuršumlija
Jedinstvo 1974
31
21
25.02.2024 19:00 31 : 21
25.02
19:00
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
Zlatar
27
35
25.02.2024 19:00 27 : 35
25.02
18:00
Partizan 2
Mladenovac
26
22
25.02.2024 18:00 26 : 22
25.02
14:00
Kikinda
Temerin
13
34
25.02.2024 14:00 13 : 34
25.02
17:00
Aleksinac
Metalac 2015
25
23
25.02.2024 17:00 25 : 23
25.02
16:00
ORK Beograd
Srem (SM)
26
26
25.02.2024 16:00 26 : 26
25.02
14:00
Crvena zvezda 2
Um─Źari
35
21
25.02.2024 14:00 35 : 21
25.02
20:10
RU Vo┼żdova─Źki
Junior
29
30
25.02.2024 20:10 29 : 30

Vaterpolo

25.02
20:00
Banjica
┼ŻAK
29
12
25.02.2024 20:00 29 : 12
25.02
19:45
Zemun
Mladost
19
11
25.02.2024 19:45 19 : 11
25.02
20:00
Beograd
Spartak Patent CO
26
6
25.02.2024 20:00 26 : 6
25.02
19:00
Be─Źej
Sava
8
5
25.02.2024 19:00 8 : 5
25.02
16:00
Vra─Źar
Spartak Patent CO
9
15
25.02.2024 16:00 9 : 15
25.02
21:30
Singidunum
Partizan
3
16
25.02.2024 21:30 3 : 16

Futsal

25.02
18:00
Novi Sad
Ekonomac
2
2
25.02.2024 18:00 2 : 2
25.02
18:00
Kragujevac Wild Boars
Gvozdeni puk
1
3
25.02.2024 18:00 1 : 3
25.02
20:15
Intelektualac
Crvena zvezda
1
4
25.02.2024 20:15 1 : 4
25.02
20:00
Raška
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe 2015
8
2
25.02.2024 20:00 8 : 2
25.02
20:30
Amadeus
Flash
4
6
25.02.2024 20:30 4 : 6
25.02
21:00
Ares
Desetka
5
0
25.02.2024 21:00 5 : 0