27.11
16:00
Javor Matis
Voždovac
4
0
|
27.11.2023 16:00 | 4 : 0 |
27.11
13:00
RadniÄki (SM)
MaÄva
1
0
|
27.11.2023 13:00 | 1 : 0 | |||||||
27.11
18:00
Kolubara
GFK Sloboda
0
0
|
27.11.2023 18:00 | 0 : 0 | |||||||
27.11
13:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
GFK DuboÄica
0
0
|
27.11.2023 13:00 | 0 : 0 |
27.11
13:30
Jezero
Rudar
4
1
|
27.11.2023 13:30 | 4 : 1 |
|
27.11
21:00
Girona
Athletic Club
1
1
|
27.11.2023 21:00 | 1 : 1 |
|
27.11
21:00
Fulham
Wolverhampton
3
2
|
27.11.2023 21:00 | 3 : 2 |
|
27.11
20:45
Bologna
Torino
2
0
|
27.11.2023 20:45 | 2 : 0 |
|
||||||
27.11
18:30
Hellas Verona
Lecce
2
2
|
27.11.2023 18:30 | 2 : 2 |
|
27.11
16:00
ŽelezniÄar
Petrika
2
2
|
27.11.2023 16:00 | 2 : 2 |
|
27.11
14:00
ŽelezniÄar
Petrika
2
3
|
27.11.2023 14:00 | 2 : 3 |
|
27.11
11:00
OFK RadniÄki
Real NiÅ”
1
8
|
27.11.2023 11:00 | 1 : 8 |
|
27.11
20:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Borac Mozzart
101
56
|
27.11.2023 20:00 | 101 : 56 | |||||||
27.11
17:00
Krka
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
67
90
|
27.11.2023 17:00 | 67 : 90 |
27.11
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Metalac
84
85
|
27.11.2023 18:00 | 84 : 85 |
27.11
21:20
Žarkovo
IBC
61
80
|
27.11.2023 21:20 | 61 : 80 |
27.11
21:45
Vizura
Real
81
71
|
27.11.2023 21:45 | 81 : 71 | |||||||
27.11
20:45
RadniÄki
Flash
75
59
|
27.11.2023 20:45 | 75 : 59 |
27.11
18:00
Partizan 1953
Student
72
67
|
27.11.2023 18:00 | 72 : 67 |
27.11
16:00
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina mts
87
73
|
27.11.2023 16:00 | 87 : 73 | |||||||
27.11
17:00
Mega MIS
Dynamic VIP PAY
87
67
|
27.11.2023 17:00 | 87 : 67 |
27.11
13:00
Sloga
Partizan
66
63
|
27.11.2023 13:00 | 66 : 63 |
27.11
20:00
RB
KosjeriÄ
9
3
|
27.11.2023 20:00 | 9 : 3 | |||||||
27.11
20:00
Zlatar 033
Euro-lider
8
4
|
27.11.2023 20:00 | 8 : 4 |
27.11
21:00
BrÄanka
Zadrugar 2017
7
1
|
27.11.2023 21:00 | 7 : 1 |
27.11
21:15
Tattoo bar
Student
0
3
|
27.11.2023 21:15 | 0 : 3 | |||||||
27.11
21:50
Solunac
Konjarnik
5
1
|
27.11.2023 21:50 | 5 : 1 |
27.11
21:00
Dolap
PÄinja
1
7
|
27.11.2023 21:00 | 1 : 7 | |||||||
27.11
20:30
BabuŔnica 2011
NiÅ” 92
5
3
|
27.11.2023 20:30 | 5 : 3 |
27.11
19:30
Äuprija
Miners
6
8
|
27.11.2023 19:30 | 6 : 8 | |||||||
27.11
20:00
Bor
Kopaonik
5
2
|
27.11.2023 20:00 | 5 : 2 |
27.11
19:00
Karanovac
ViŔe od igre
11
3
|
27.11.2023 19:00 | 11 : 3 |
|
||||||
27.11
20:00
Oplenac
AranÄelovac
8
7
|
27.11.2023 20:00 | 8 : 7 |
|
27.11
16:30
92
BraÄa NediÄ
8
4
|
27.11.2023 16:30 | 8 : 4 | |||||||
27.11
18:15
Bezbednost 192
Zenon
1
2
|
27.11.2023 18:15 | 1 : 2 |
|