XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 67 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 8 Maj 2023


Fudbal

Voždovac
Beograd
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
08.05.2023 19:00
Voždovac
0 : 2
Crvena zvezda
Čukarički
Beograd
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
08.05.2023 18:00
Čukarički
1 : 0
Vojvodina
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
1 : 4
TSC
Bačka Topola
08.05.2023 16:00
Radnički 1923
1 : 4
TSC
Partizan
Beograd
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
08.05.2023 20:00
Partizan
2 : 0
Novi Pazar
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
1 : 5
Everton
Liverpool
08.05.2023 18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 : 5
Everton
Fulham
5 : 3
Leicester City
Leicester
08.05.2023 16:00
Fulham
5 : 3
Leicester City
Nottingham Forest
4 : 3
Southampton
Southampton, Hampshire
08.05.2023 21:00
Nottingham Forest
4 : 3
Southampton
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
08.05.2023 15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
3 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Hertha BSC
Berlin
2 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
08.05.2023 15:30
Hertha BSC
2 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
Empoli
Empoli
2 : 1
Salernitana
Salerno
08.05.2023 18:30
Empoli
2 : 1
Salernitana
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
08.05.2023 20:45
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Bologna
Udinese
Udine
2 : 0
Sampdoria
Genova
08.05.2023 18:30
Udinese
2 : 0
Sampdoria
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 2
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
08.05.2023 10:00
Vojvodina
1 : 2
Petar Puača
IMT 2
Beograd
2 : 4
Studentski Grad
Beograd
08.05.2023 16:00
IMT 2
2 : 4
Studentski Grad
011
Beograd
3 : 0
DIF
Beograd
08.05.2023 15:00
011
3 : 0
DIF
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
3 : 1
Knez 2022
Niš
08.05.2023 15:00
Hajduk Veljko
3 : 1
Knez 2022
Prva Iskra
Barič
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Zemun
08.05.2023 10:00
Prva Iskra
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Mladost (BP)
Bački Petrovac
2 : 4
Stanišić
Stanišić
08.05.2023 17:00
Mladost (BP)
2 : 4
Stanišić
Tekstilac
Odžaci
1 : 1
Borac (BG)
Bački Gračac
08.05.2023 16:00
Tekstilac
1 : 1
Borac (BG)
Respekt
Loznica
2 : 0
OFK Senjak
Valjevo
08.05.2023 10:00
Respekt
2 : 0
OFK Senjak
Rampa
Požega
2 : 3
Jasen
Brodarevo
08.05.2023 17:00
Rampa
2 : 3
Jasen
ADA
Beograd
0 : 5
011
Beograd
08.05.2023 15:00
ADA
0 : 5
011
FAP
Priboj
1 : 3
Sloga (P)
Požega
08.05.2023 16:00
FAP
1 : 3
Sloga (P)
Kopernikus Železničar
Niš
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
Niš
08.05.2023 10:00
Kopernikus Železničar
0 : 1
Radnički (N)
OFK Radnički
Niš
1 : 6
Car Konstantin
Niš
08.05.2023 10:00
OFK Radnički
1 : 6
Car Konstantin
Pobednik
Piroman
1 : 4
Posavina
Stubline
08.05.2023 17:30
Pobednik
1 : 4
Posavina
OFK Radnički
Niš
1 : 0
Car Konstantin
Niš
08.05.2023 12:00
OFK Radnički
1 : 0
Car Konstantin
Olimpik
Beograd
4 : 3
Vranić
Barajevo
08.05.2023 20:00
Olimpik
4 : 3
Vranić
Železničar
Smederevo
3 : 3
Omladinac
Deliblato
08.05.2023 17:30
Železničar
3 : 3
Omladinac
Kolonija
Kovin
2 : 6
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
08.05.2023 17:30
Kolonija
2 : 6
Dunav Osiguranje
Borac
Ralja
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
Radinac
08.05.2023 17:30
Borac
2 : 3
Mladi radnik
Radnički
Kovin
2 : 1
Vučak-Lipe
Vučak-Lipe
08.05.2023 17:30
Radnički
2 : 1
Vučak-Lipe
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
3 : 0
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
Radnički (O)
3 : 0
Kosovo i Metohija
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
3 : 3
Taurunum
Zemun
08.05.2023 18:00
Brodarac
3 : 3
Taurunum
Policajac
Beograd
5 : 1
Beograd
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
Policajac
5 : 1
Beograd
PKB
Padinska skela
2 : 0
BASK
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
PKB
2 : 0
BASK
Šećeranac
Beograd
4 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
08.05.2023 18:00
Šećeranac
4 : 0
Mladenovac
Rekreativo
Beograd
1 : 2
BUSK
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
Rekreativo
1 : 2
BUSK
Adanex
Beograd
2 : 3
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
Adanex
2 : 3
Bubamara 2010
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
3 : 1
Duga
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
TENT 1994
3 : 1
Duga
Kovilovo
Beograd
3 : 2
Dunav
Veliko selo
08.05.2023 18:00
Kovilovo
3 : 2
Dunav
Plavi 2000
Beograd
3 : 0
Dorćol
Beograd
08.05.2023 17:30
Plavi 2000
3 : 0
Dorćol
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
7 : 3
Pola pola
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
Sinđelić 2012
7 : 3
Pola pola
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
2 : 0
13. Maj
Zemun
08.05.2023 18:00
Old Tajmeri
2 : 0
13. Maj
Batajnica
Batajnica
0 : 7
Borusija
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
Batajnica
0 : 7
Borusija
Palilulac
Krnjača
1 : 1
Kvantum sport
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
Palilulac
1 : 1
Kvantum sport
Budućnost
Dobanovci
1 : 2
BSV
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
Budućnost
1 : 2
BSV
Umka
Umka
9 : 2
Vrčin
Vrčin
08.05.2023 18:00
Umka
9 : 2
Vrčin
Beljina
Barajevo
8 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
08.05.2023 18:00
Beljina
8 : 1
Lokomotiva
Torlak
Beograd
4 : 1
Dunavac
Grocka
08.05.2023 18:00
Torlak
4 : 1
Dunavac
Leštane
Beograd
8 : 0
Posavina
Stubline
08.05.2023 18:00
Leštane
8 : 0
Posavina
Lavirint Company
Resnik
1 : 1
Sremčica
Sremčica
08.05.2023 18:00
Lavirint Company
1 : 1
Sremčica
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
7 : 0
Rakovica
Rakovica
08.05.2023 18:00
Kaluđerica
7 : 0
Rakovica
Peks
Beograd
1 : 1
Soccer
Borča
08.05.2023 17:30
Peks
1 : 1
Soccer
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
3 : 0
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
08.05.2023 18:00
TEK Sloga
3 : 0
Belo Polje
Polet
Grabovac
3 : 0
Minel
Ripanj
08.05.2023 18:00
Polet
3 : 0
Minel
Strelac
Mislođin
1 : 0
Div
Železnik
08.05.2023 18:00
Strelac
1 : 0
Div
Krajišnik
Beograd
4 : 5
Rušanj
Rušanj
08.05.2023 18:00
Krajišnik
4 : 5
Rušanj

Košarka

Zadar
Zadar
63 : 74
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
Beograd
08.05.2023 17:00
Zadar
63 : 74
Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
0:2

Rukomet

Novi Beograd
Beograd
51 : 17
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
08.05.2023 17:30
Novi Beograd
51 : 17
Lazarevac
Jastrebac
Blace
31 : 30
Niška Banja
Niška Banja
08.05.2023 19:00
Jastrebac
31 : 30
Niška Banja
Vukovi 22
Leskovac
34 : 27
Mladi radnik 2
Požarevac
08.05.2023 20:00
Vukovi 22
34 : 27
Mladi radnik 2
Hajduk
Čurug
35 : 30
Titel
Titel
08.05.2023 19:00
Hajduk
35 : 30
Titel
Srem (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
29 : 28
Srbobran
Srbobran
08.05.2023 20:30
Srem (SM)
29 : 28
Srbobran
Gradnulica
Zrenjanin
30 : 29
Krule
Sivac
08.05.2023 21:00
Gradnulica
30 : 29
Krule

Futsal

Zadrugar 2017
Žitorađa
4 : 4
Pirot
Pirot
08.05.2023 21:00
Zadrugar 2017
4 : 4
Pirot
Bele crkve
Kuršumlija
6 : 3
Jagodina
Jagodina
08.05.2023 19:00
Bele crkve
6 : 3
Jagodina