XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 90 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 26 April 2023


Fudbal

Partizan
Beograd
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
26.04.2023 18:30
Partizan
0 : 0
Crvena zvezda
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Voždovac
Beograd
26.04.2023 16:00
Novi Pazar
0 : 1
Voždovac
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
26.04.2023 16:00
Radnički 1923
2 : 2
Vojvodina
Mladost (L)
Lučani
0 : 1
Napredak
KruŔevac
26.04.2023 18:30
Mladost (L)
0 : 1
Napredak
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
1 : 3
IMT
Beograd
26.04.2023 16:00
Radnički (SM)
1 : 3
IMT
Železničar
Pančevo
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
26.04.2023 16:00
Železničar
2 : 2
RFK Grafičar
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Novi Sad
2 : 0
Inđija Toyo Tires
Inđija
26.04.2023 16:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
2 : 0
Inđija Toyo Tires
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Ub
26.04.2023 16:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 1
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Užice
26.04.2023 16:00
Zlatibor
1 : 2
GFK Sloboda
Trayal
KruŔevac
1 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
26.04.2023 18:00
Trayal
1 : 1
Metalac
Loznica
Loznica
2 : 1
OFK VrŔac
VrŔac
26.04.2023 16:00
Loznica
2 : 1
OFK VrŔac
Rad
Beograd
1 : 2
Mačva
Å abac
26.04.2023 16:00
Rad
1 : 2
Mačva
Budućnost
Dobanovci
0 : 0
Zvezdara
Beograd
26.04.2023 16:30
Budućnost
0 : 0
Zvezdara
Borac
Lazarevac
0 : 5
Teleoptik
Zemun
26.04.2023 16:30
Borac
0 : 5
Teleoptik
BASK TEK
Beograd
1 : 1
Prva iskra
Barič
26.04.2023 16:30
BASK TEK
1 : 1
Prva iskra
OFK Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
26.04.2023 16:30
OFK Beograd
3 : 0
Brodarac
BSK Borča
Borča
2 : 1
Torlak
Beograd
26.04.2023 16:30
BSK Borča
2 : 1
Torlak
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
2 : 3
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
26.04.2023 14:00
Studentski grad
2 : 3
Radnički (O)
Jedinstvo
Surčin
0 : 3
Zemun
Zemun
26.04.2023 16:30
Jedinstvo
0 : 3
Zemun
13. April
Lomnica
3 : 2
BoŔnjane
BoŔnjane
26.04.2023 17:00
13. April
3 : 2
BoŔnjane
Kamenorezac 76
Dublje
1 : 1
Stari Trstenik
Stari Trstenik
26.04.2023 17:00
Kamenorezac 76
1 : 1
Stari Trstenik
OFK Kopaonik 1931
Brus
4 : 0
Omladinac
Ugljarevo
26.04.2023 17:00
OFK Kopaonik 1931
4 : 0
Omladinac
Gaglovo
Gaglovo
2 : 4
MakreŔane
MakreŔane
26.04.2023 16:30
Gaglovo
2 : 4
MakreŔane
Srem
Jakovo
0 : 5
Bežanija
Beograd
26.04.2023 16:30
Srem
0 : 5
Bežanija
Å umadinac
Bečmen
1 : 0
Miljakovac
Beograd
26.04.2023 16:30
Å umadinac
1 : 0
Miljakovac
Borac
Progar
3 : 2
Velika MoŔtanica
Velika MoŔtanica
26.04.2023 16:30
Borac
3 : 2
Velika MoŔtanica
BUSK
Beograd
2 : 0
Rekreativo 011
Beograd
26.04.2023 16:30
BUSK
2 : 0
Rekreativo 011
Železnik 1930
Železnik
3 : 0
Novi Beograd
Novi Beograd
26.04.2023 16:30
Železnik 1930
3 : 0
Novi Beograd
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
2 : 3
13. maj
Zemun
26.04.2023 16:30
Sinđelić 2012
2 : 3
13. maj
Resnik
Resnik
0 : 4
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
26.04.2023 16:30
Resnik
0 : 4
Sveti Stefan
Mladi proleter
Beograd
0 : 7
PKB Kovilovo
Kovilovo
26.04.2023 16:30
Mladi proleter
0 : 7
PKB Kovilovo
Palilulac
Beograd
1 : 0
Zmaj Novi grad
Zemun
26.04.2023 16:30
Palilulac
1 : 0
Zmaj Novi grad
OFK Lug 2020
Lug
0 : 2
Rakovica
Beograd
26.04.2023 16:30
OFK Lug 2020
0 : 2
Rakovica
Radnik
Davidovac
3 : 3
Železničar
Klačevica
26.04.2023 17:00
Radnik
3 : 3
Železničar
Leotar
Trebinje
0 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla
26.04.2023 16:00
Leotar
0 : 0
Sloboda
Tuzla City
Simin Han-Tuzla
3 : 1
PosuŔje
PosuŔje
26.04.2023 16:00
Tuzla City
3 : 1
PosuŔje
Zrinjski
Mostar
2 : 3
Sarajevo
Sarajevo
26.04.2023 16:00
Zrinjski
2 : 3
Sarajevo
Å iroki Brijeg
Å iroki Brijeg
1 : 0
Velež
Mostar
26.04.2023 18:30
Å iroki Brijeg
1 : 0
Velež
Rudar Prijedor
Prijedor
3 : 0
Slavija
Istočno Sarajevo
26.04.2023 16:30
Rudar Prijedor
3 : 0
Slavija
Željezničar
Banja Luka
0 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Mrkonjić Grad
26.04.2023 16:30
Željezničar
0 : 0
Sloboda (MG)
Drina
Zvornik
1 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Etno Selo StaniÅ”ići
26.04.2023 16:30
Drina
1 : 2
Zvijezda 09
Ljubić
Prnjavor
3 : 0
Podrinje
Janja
26.04.2023 16:30
Ljubić
3 : 0
Podrinje
Radnik
Bijeljina
2 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
26.04.2023 18:30
Radnik
2 : 1
Sloboda (NG)
Famos
Vojkovići
5 : 0
Modriča
Modriča
26.04.2023 16:30
Famos
5 : 0
Modriča
Sutjeska
Foča
3 : 2
Omarska
Omarska
26.04.2023 19:00
Sutjeska
3 : 2
Omarska
Tekstilac
Derventa
1 : 3
Kozara
GradiŔka
26.04.2023 16:30
Tekstilac
1 : 3
Kozara
LaktaŔi
LaktaŔi
0 : 3
Krupa
Krupa na Vrbasu
26.04.2023 16:30
LaktaŔi
0 : 3
Krupa
Bokelj
Kotor
1 : 3
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
26.04.2023 16:00
Bokelj
1 : 3
Otrant Olympic
Kom
Podgorica
2 : 1
OFK Mladost DG
Podgorica
26.04.2023 16:00
Kom
2 : 1
OFK Mladost DG
Podgorica
Podgorica
2 : 0
Berane
Berane
26.04.2023 16:00
Podgorica
2 : 0
Berane
Zeta
Golubovci
0 : 3
Igalo
Herceg Novi
26.04.2023 16:00
Zeta
0 : 3
Igalo
Nottingham Forest
3 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton, East Sussex
26.04.2023 20:30
Nottingham Forest
3 : 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
London
1 : 2
Liverpool
Liverpool
26.04.2023 20:45
West Ham United
1 : 2
Liverpool
Chelsea
London
0 : 2
Brentford
26.04.2023 20:45
Chelsea
0 : 2
Brentford
Manchester City
Manchester
4 : 1
Arsenal
London
26.04.2023 21:00
Manchester City
4 : 1
Arsenal
AtlƩtico Madrid
Madrid
3 : 1
RCD Mallorca
Palma
26.04.2023 19:30
AtlƩtico Madrid
3 : 1
RCD Mallorca
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
Elche CF
Elche
26.04.2023 22:00
Celta Vigo
1 : 0
Elche CF
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
1 : 2
UD AlmerĆ­a
Almeria
26.04.2023 19:30
Getafe
1 : 2
UD AlmerĆ­a
Rayo Vallecano
Madrid
2 : 1
Barcelona
Barcelona
26.04.2023 22:00
Rayo Vallecano
2 : 1
Barcelona
Knez 2022
NiÅ”
8 : 0
Župa
Aleksandrovac
26.04.2023 13:30
Knez 2022
8 : 0
Župa
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
0 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
26.04.2023 16:00
Budućnost (A)
0 : 3
Jedinstvo Putevi
Petrika
Novi Sad
3 : 0
Sporto 023
Zrenjanin
26.04.2023 10:00
Petrika
3 : 0
Sporto 023
Bačka 1901
Subotica
3 : 2
Proleter 1951
Novi Sad
26.04.2023 15:30
Bačka 1901
3 : 2
Proleter 1951
BSK 1925
Beograd
1 : 1
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
26.04.2023 12:00
BSK 1925
1 : 1
Mladenovac
Dunav
Veliko Selo
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Zemun
26.04.2023 17:00
Dunav
0 : 1
Teleoptik
Radnički (Z)
Zrenjanin
0 : 4
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
26.04.2023 12:00
Radnički (Z)
0 : 4
Spartak ŽK
Mladi radnik 1926
Požarevac
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
26.04.2023 11:00
Mladi radnik 1926
1 : 2
Radnički 1923
Petrika
Novi Sad
1 : 1
Tisa NjerÅ”
Adorjan
26.04.2023 12:00
Petrika
1 : 1
Tisa NjerÅ”
Bežanija
Beograd
2 : 1
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
26.04.2023 17:30
Bežanija
2 : 1
Radnički (O)
Čukarički
Beograd
6 : 0
ADA
Beograd
26.04.2023 10:00
Čukarički
6 : 0
ADA
Petar Puača
Novi Sad
3 : 2
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
26.04.2023 12:00
Petar Puača
3 : 2
Spartak ŽK
AS Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
26.04.2023 16:30
AS Novi Pazar
1 : 3
Novi Pazar
Polimlje
Prijepolje
5 : 1
Metalac
Gornji Milanovac
26.04.2023 16:00
Polimlje
5 : 1
Metalac
Rad
Beograd
0 : 1
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
26.04.2023 12:00
Rad
0 : 1
RFK Grafičar
BSK
Borča
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
Beograd
26.04.2023 10:00
BSK
1 : 1
Lokomotiva
OFK Mladenovac
Mladenovac
12 : 0
Kosmaj
Ralja
26.04.2023 16:00
OFK Mladenovac
12 : 0
Kosmaj
Jedinstvo
Ub
3 : 1
Karađorđe
Topola
26.04.2023 16:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 1
Karađorđe
Spartak
Subotica
5 : 0
Radnički 1905
Bajmok
26.04.2023 15:00
Spartak
5 : 0
Radnički 1905

KoŔarka

Olympiacos
Piraeus
79 : 68
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
26.04.2023 20:45
Olympiacos
79 : 68
Fenerbahce
1:0
Barcelona
Barcelona
91 : 69
Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
26.04.2023 20:00
Barcelona
91 : 69
Žalgiris Kaunas
1:0
Prometey
Slobozhanske
74 : 76
Turk Telekom
Ankara
26.04.2023 18:00
Prometey
74 : 76
Turk Telekom
0:1
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
89 : 86
Joventut
Badalona
26.04.2023 21:00
Gran Canaria
89 : 86
Joventut
1:0

Rukomet

Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
30 : 19
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
26.04.2023 20:30
Crvena zvezda 2
30 : 19
Lazarevac
Crvena zvezda
Mokrin
37 : 40
ŽSK 1955
Žabalj
26.04.2023 20:00
Crvena zvezda
37 : 40
ŽSK 1955
SPD Radnički - 2
Kragujevac
32 : 34
Prijepolje
Prijepolje
26.04.2023 20:00
SPD Radnički - 2
32 : 34
Prijepolje
Železničar 2
Inđija
42 : 29
Proleter
Zrenjanin
26.04.2023 20:30
Železničar 2
42 : 29
Proleter
Jagodina
Jagodina
22 : 18
Bekament BB
Aranđelovac
26.04.2023 19:00
Jagodina
22 : 18
Bekament BB

Vaterpolo

Olympiacos CFP
Piraeus
10 : 7
Jadran ST
Split
26.04.2023 19:30
Olympiacos CFP
10 : 7
Jadran ST
Waspo 98 Hannover
Hannover
7 : 16
CNA Barceloneta
Barcelona
26.04.2023 19:00
Waspo 98 Hannover
7 : 16
CNA Barceloneta
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
8 : 16
Pro Recco
Recco
26.04.2023 20:30
SPD Radnički
8 : 16
Pro Recco