27.03
16:00
OFK VrŔac
Rad
0
1
|
27.03.2023 16:00 | OFK VrŔac | 0 : 1 | Rad | |||||
27.03
16:00
Loznica
IMT
1
1
|
27.03.2023 16:00 | Loznica | 1 : 1 | IMT | |||||
27.03
17:00
MaÄva
ŽelezniÄar
2
0
|
27.03.2023 17:00 | MaÄva | 2 : 0 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
27.03
16:00
RadniÄki (SM)
Zlatibor
1
3
|
27.03.2023 16:00 | RadniÄki (SM) | 1 : 3 | Zlatibor | |||||
27.03
16:00
Metalac
RFK Novi Sad 1921
1
0
|
27.03.2023 16:00 | Metalac | 1 : 0 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | |||||
27.03
16:00
InÄija Toyo Tires
Trayal
1
0
|
27.03.2023 16:00 | InÄija Toyo Tires | 1 : 0 | Trayal | |||||
27.03
16:00
RadniÄki (NB)
Jedinstvo (Ub)
2
0
|
27.03.2023 16:00 | RadniÄki (NB) | 2 : 0 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | |||||
27.03
17:00
GFK Sloboda
RFK GrafiÄar
2
1
|
27.03.2023 17:00 | GFK Sloboda | 2 : 1 | RFK GrafiÄar |
27.03
15:00
Hajduk Veljko
Trayal
2
2
|
27.03.2023 15:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 2 : 2 | Trayal |
27.03
15:00
Omladinac
Beograd
0
1
|
27.03.2023 15:00 | Omladinac | 0 : 1 | Beograd | |||||
27.03
12:00
OFK Balkan
Dunavac
0
1
|
27.03.2023 12:00 | OFK Balkan | 0 : 1 | Dunavac |
27.03
15:30
SinÄeliÄ
Crvena zvezda
0
6
|
27.03.2023 15:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 6 | Crvena zvezda |
27.03
10:00
ŽelezniÄar
Petrika
1
3
|
27.03.2023 10:00 | ŽelezniÄar | 1 : 3 | Petrika |
27.03
14:00
Loznica
Borac 1926
3
0
|
27.03.2023 14:00 | Loznica | 3 : 0 | Borac 1926 |
27.03
13:00
OFK Å ampion 2014
BuduÄnost
1
7
|
27.03.2023 13:00 | OFK Å ampion 2014 | 1 : 7 | BuduÄnost |
27.03
17:00
Crvena zvezda
Dunav Osiguranje
2
1
|
27.03.2023 17:00 | Crvena zvezda | 2 : 1 | Dunav Osiguranje | |||||
27.03
17:00
VuÄak-Lipe
ŽelezniÄar
1
5
|
27.03.2023 17:00 | VuÄak-Lipe | 1 : 5 | ŽelezniÄar | |||||
27.03
17:00
RadniÄki
Podunavac
3
2
|
27.03.2023 17:00 | RadniÄki | 3 : 2 | Podunavac | |||||
27.03
17:00
Borac
Kolonija
5
1
|
27.03.2023 17:00 | Borac | 5 : 1 | Kolonija |
27.03
16:30
Kosovo i Metohija
BASK
2
2
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 2 : 2 | BASK | |||||
27.03
16:30
Beograd
Zvezdara
1
3
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Beograd | 1 : 3 | Zvezdara | |||||
27.03
16:30
Taurunum
Mladenovac
3
4
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Taurunum | 3 : 4 | Mladenovac | |||||
27.03
16:30
RadniÄki (O)
BUSK
5
0
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | RadniÄki (O) | 5 : 0 | BUSK | |||||
27.03
16:30
Brodarac
Rekreativo
2
0
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
27.03
16:30
Policajac
Å eÄeranac
0
4
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Policajac | 0 : 4 | Å eÄeranac | |||||
27.03
16:30
PKB
Sveti Stefan
0
3
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | PKB | 0 : 3 | Sveti Stefan |
27.03
16:30
Bubamara 2010
Hajduk
3
2
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 3 : 2 | Hajduk | |||||
27.03
18:00
Duga
Jedinstvo
1
1
|
27.03.2023 18:00 | Duga | 1 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
27.03
18:00
Adanex
DorÄol
0
3
|
27.03.2023 18:00 | Adanex | 0 : 3 | DorÄol | |||||
27.03
16:30
TENT 1994
Kovilovo
1
1
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | TENT 1994 | 1 : 1 | Kovilovo |
27.03
16:30
Pola pola
13. Maj
1
4
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Pola pola | 1 : 4 | 13. Maj | |||||
27.03
17:30
Slavija
Borusija
1
3
|
27.03.2023 17:30 | Slavija | 1 : 3 | Borusija | |||||
27.03
16:30
SinÄeliÄ 2012
Kvantum sport
2
1
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | SinÄeliÄ 2012 | 2 : 1 | Kvantum sport | |||||
27.03
16:30
Veterani 78
BSV
1
3
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Veterani 78 | 1 : 3 | BSV | |||||
27.03
16:30
Old Tajmeri
BuduÄnost
1
6
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Old Tajmeri | 1 : 6 | BuduÄnost | |||||
27.03
16:30
Batajnica
Palilulac
1
0
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Batajnica | 1 : 0 | Palilulac |
27.03
16:30
VrÄin
Dunavac
3
3
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | VrÄin | 3 : 3 | Dunavac | |||||
27.03
16:30
Lokomotiva
Borac
3
10
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 10 | Borac | |||||
27.03
16:30
Umka
Posavina
2
3
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Umka | 2 : 3 | Posavina | |||||
27.03
16:30
Beljina
SremÄica
0
4
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Beljina | 0 : 4 | SremÄica |
27.03
16:30
RepubliÄki organi
Rakovica
0
4
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | RepubliÄki organi | 0 : 4 | Rakovica | |||||
27.03
16:30
KaluÄerica
Soccer
3
2
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | KaluÄerica | 3 : 2 | Soccer | |||||
27.03
16:30
Crvenka
Institut
2
5
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Crvenka | 2 : 5 | Institut | |||||
27.03
17:30
Peks
Bratstvo Rosenborg
1
0
|
27.03.2023 17:30 | Peks | 1 : 0 | Bratstvo Rosenborg |
27.03
16:30
Obrenovac
Belo Polje
4
2
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Obrenovac | 4 : 2 | Belo Polje | |||||
27.03
16:30
Pin 2022
Minel
4
0
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Pin 2022 | 4 : 0 | Minel | |||||
27.03
16:30
TEK Sloga
Div
1
3
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | TEK Sloga | 1 : 3 | Div | |||||
27.03
16:30
Polet
RuŔanj
2
0
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Polet | 2 : 0 | RuŔanj | |||||
27.03
16:30
Strelac
KrajiŔnik
1
3
|
27.03.2023 16:30 | Strelac | 1 : 3 | KrajiŔnik |
27.03
18:00
Cibona
FMP Soccerbet
110
99
|
27.03.2023 18:00 | Cibona | 110 : 99 | FMP Soccerbet |
27.03
20:00
Kolubara LA 2003
OKK Beograd
90
109
|
27.03.2023 20:00 | Kolubara LA 2003 | 90 : 109 | OKK Beograd | |||||
27.03
17:00
ÄaÄak 94 Quantox
Mladost MaxBet
103
85
|
27.03.2023 17:00 | ÄaÄak 94 Quantox | 103 : 85 | Mladost MaxBet |
27.03
17:00
Novosadska ŽKA
Crvena zvezda MTS
45
97
|
27.03.2023 17:00 | Novosadska ŽKA | 45 : 97 | Crvena zvezda MTS | |||||
27.03
20:30
Student
SPD RadniÄki
87
72
|
27.03.2023 20:30 | Student | 87 : 72 | SPD RadniÄki |
27.03
18:45
Dunav Voley 2
Hajduk
0
3
|
27.03.2023 18:45 | Dunav Voley 2 | 0 : 3 | Hajduk |
27.03
12:30
Novi Sad 2
Srem 2
3
1
|
27.03.2023 12:30 | Novi Sad 2 | 3 : 1 | Srem 2 |
27.03
18:00
Dinamo
Metaloplastika
21
26
|
27.03.2023 18:00 | Dinamo | 21 : 26 | Metaloplastika |
27.03
21:30
RSU Akademija LeÄiÄ
Crvena zvezda 2
30
34
|
27.03.2023 21:30 | RSU Akademija LeÄiÄ | 30 : 34 | Crvena zvezda 2 | |||||
27.03
20:30
Mladenovac
Rekreativo
27
31
|
27.03.2023 20:30 | Mladenovac | 27 : 31 | Rekreativo |
27.03
20:00
Teki
Metalac 2
33
44
|
27.03.2023 20:00 | Teki | 33 : 44 | Metalac 2 |
27.03
18:00
Partizan
Tatran
36
35
|
27.03.2023 18:00 | Partizan | 36 : 35 | Tatran |
27.03
18:00
Bekament BB
Medicinar
41
33
|
27.03.2023 18:00 | Bekament BB | 41 : 33 | Medicinar |
27.03
19:30
RB
MB Namenska
3
4
|
27.03.2023 19:30 | RB | 3 : 4 | MB Namenska | |||||
27.03
20:30
Euro-lider
Kragujevac Wild Boars
3
5
|
27.03.2023 20:30 | Euro-lider | 3 : 5 | Kragujevac Wild Boars | |||||
27.03
21:00
AranÄelovac
Metalac Kolorado
6
9
|
27.03.2023 21:00 | AranÄelovac | 6 : 9 | Metalac Kolorado | |||||
27.03
20:15
Kareli
KosjeriÄ
5
4
|
27.03.2023 20:15 | Kareli | 5 : 4 | KosjeriÄ |
27.03
19:00
Tisa
Forum
7
4
|
27.03.2023 19:00 | Tisa | 7 : 4 | Forum |
27.03
19:00
Rosulja
Radnik
9
1
|
27.03.2023 19:00 | Rosulja | 9 : 1 | Radnik |
27.03
20:00
Solunac
Crvena zvezda
11
8
|
27.03.2023 20:00 | Solunac | 11 : 8 | Crvena zvezda |
27.03
21:30
Zenon
Bezbednost 192
3
1
|
27.03.2023 21:30 | Zenon | 3 : 1 | Bezbednost 192 | |||||
27.03
19:30
BraÄa NediÄ
Margus
3
7
|
27.03.2023 19:30 | BraÄa NediÄ | 3 : 7 | Margus |
27.03
19:30
Zvezda
Timakum
11
9
|
27.03.2023 19:30 | Zvezda | 11 : 9 | Timakum | |||||
27.03
19:30
Kopaonik
Rasadnik
5
0
|
27.03.2023 19:30 | Kopaonik | 5 : 0 | Rasadnik | |||||
27.03
19:00
Timok 2013
Bor
7
3
|
27.03.2023 19:00 | Timok 2013 | 7 : 3 | Bor |
27.03
20:30
Lindoret
Dolap
8
4
|
27.03.2023 20:30 | Lindoret | 8 : 4 | Dolap | |||||
27.03
19:00
PÄinja
NiÅ” 92
5
0
|
27.03.2023 19:00 | PÄinja | 5 : 0 | NiÅ” 92 |