24.03
15:30
Brodarac
Radnički (O)
2
0
|
24.03.2023 15:30 | Brodarac | 2 : 0 | Radnički (O) | |||||
24.03
13:00
Ušće Novi Beograd
Jedinstvo
0
0
|
24.03.2023 13:00 | Ušće Novi Beograd | 0 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
24.03
10:00
Tika-taka
Mačva
0
7
|
24.03.2023 10:00 | Tika-taka | 0 : 7 | Mačva |
24.03
18:45
Fenerbahce Beko
Žalgiris
87
79
|
24.03.2023 18:45 | Fenerbahce Beko | 87 : 79 | Žalgiris | |||||
24.03
19:00
AS Monaco Basket
Valencia Basket
90
79
|
24.03.2023 19:00 | AS Monaco Basket | 90 : 79 | Valencia Basket | |||||
24.03
19:00
Virtus Segafredo
Real Madrid
79
96
|
24.03.2023 19:00 | Virtus Segafredo | 79 : 96 | Real Madrid | |||||
24.03
20:00
Partizan Mozzart Bet
Olympiacos
90
75
|
24.03.2023 20:00 | Partizan Mozzart Bet | 90 : 75 | Olympiacos | |||||
24.03
21:00
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
Bayern
99
74
|
24.03.2023 21:00 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 99 : 74 | Bayern |
24.03
18:00
Zadar
Igokea m:tel
67
68
|
24.03.2023 18:00 | Zadar | 67 : 68 | Igokea m:tel |
24.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Dynamic BalkanBet
96
77
|
24.03.2023 18:00 | Vojvodina | 96 : 77 | Dynamic BalkanBet |
24.03
16:00
Železničar
Napredak
115
96
|
24.03.2023 16:00 | Železničar | 115 : 96 | Napredak | |||||
24.03
19:30
Morava
Beko
90
75
|
24.03.2023 19:30 | Morava | 90 : 75 | Beko |
24.03
21:00
Dinamo
Opovo 99
87
65
|
24.03.2023 21:00 | Dinamo | 87 : 65 | Opovo 99 | |||||
24.03
21:20
Omladinac
Šimanovci
90
81
|
24.03.2023 21:20 | Omladinac | 90 : 81 | Šimanovci |
24.03
19:00
Spartak (S)
Spartak (LJ)
3
0
|
24.03.2023 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 0 | Spartak (LJ) | |||||
24.03
19:00
Ribnica
SPD Radnički
1
3
|
24.03.2023 19:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | SPD Radnički |
24.03
17:00
Dubočica
Niš
2
3
|
24.03.2023 17:00 | Dubočica | 2 : 3 | Niš | |||||
24.03
19:00
Smederevo Carina
VGSK
1
3
|
24.03.2023 19:00 | Smederevo Carina | 1 : 3 | VGSK |
24.03
00:00
Valjevo
Radnički Blaster
2
3
|
24.03.2023 00:00 | Valjevo | 2 : 3 | Radnički Blaster | |||||
24.03
20:00
Leskovac 98
Zlatibor
3
0
|
24.03.2023 20:00 | Leskovac 98 | 3 : 0 | Zlatibor |
24.03
21:00
Hercegovina
GŽOK Kikinda 0230 - 2
3
1
|
24.03.2023 21:00 | Hercegovina | 3 : 1 | GŽOK Kikinda 0230 - 2 |
24.03
20:15
Beočin
Štrand Volej 2
0
3
|
24.03.2023 20:15 | Beočin | 0 : 3 | Štrand Volej 2 |
24.03
20:30
Tent 3
Blok Aut
1
3
|
24.03.2023 20:30 | Tent 3 | 1 : 3 | Blok Aut |
24.03
19:30
Rtanj
ORK Bor
31
26
|
24.03.2023 19:30 | Rtanj | 31 : 26 | ORK Bor |
24.03
19:45
Stari Grad
Valjevo
18
11
|
24.03.2023 19:45 | Stari Grad | 18 : 11 | Valjevo |
24.03
19:00
Palež
Novi Sad
7
5
|
24.03.2023 19:00 | Palež | 7 : 5 | Novi Sad |
24.03
20:00
Ozren
Zufo
10
4
|
24.03.2023 20:00 | Ozren | 10 : 4 | Zufo | |||||
24.03
21:00
Pirgos
Bele crkve
4
7
|
24.03.2023 21:00 | Pirgos | 4 : 7 | Bele crkve |
24.03
21:00
Bezbednost 192
Flash
5
2
|
24.03.2023 21:00 | Bezbednost 192 | 5 : 2 | Flash |
24.03
20:30
As
Babušnica 2011
2
4
|
24.03.2023 20:30 | As | 2 : 4 | Babušnica 2011 |