21.03
11:30
Radnik
Radnički (P)
5
4
|
21.03.2023 11:30 | Radnik | 5 : 4 | Radnički (P) |
21.03
12:00
ODR
OFK Vršac
0
4
|
21.03.2023 12:00 | ODR | 0 : 4 | OFK Vršac |
21.03
12:00
Jagodina
Radnički 2012
2
0
|
21.03.2023 12:00 | Jagodina | 2 : 0 | Radnički 2012 |
21.03
10:30
Kopernikus Železničar
SFS Borac
2
0
|
21.03.2023 10:30 | Kopernikus Železničar | 2 : 0 | SFS Borac |
21.03
18:15
Fenerbahce Beko
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
75
82
|
21.03.2023 18:15 | Fenerbahce Beko | 75 : 82 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan |
21.03
20:30
Germani Brescia
Cedevita Olimpija
84
82
|
21.03.2023 20:30 | Germani Brescia | 84 : 82 | Cedevita Olimpija |
21.03
18:45
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Dolomiti Energia Trento
89
87
|
21.03.2023 18:45 | Veolia Hamburg Towers | 89 : 87 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | |||||
21.03
19:00
Budućnost VOLI
Gran Canaria
69
94
|
21.03.2023 19:00 | Budućnost VOLI | 69 : 94 | Gran Canaria |
21.03
19:00
Gorica
Barajevo Bambi
99
86
|
21.03.2023 19:00 | Gorica | 99 : 86 | Barajevo Bambi |
21.03
19:00
Duga
Orlovi
67
70
|
21.03.2023 19:00 | Duga | 67 : 70 | Orlovi |
21.03
13:30
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda MTS
86
85
|
21.03.2023 13:30 | Vojvodina | 86 : 85 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
21.03
20:30
AS
Kolubara
3
2
|
21.03.2023 20:30 | AS | 3 : 2 | Kolubara |
21.03
18:00
Vojvodina
Šamot 65
37
20
|
21.03.2023 18:00 | Vojvodina | 37 : 20 | Šamot 65 |
21.03
16:00
Tatran
Partizan
29
25
|
21.03.2023 16:00 | Tatran | 29 : 25 | Partizan |
21.03
21:30
Taš
Sava
16
9
|
21.03.2023 21:30 | Taš | 16 : 9 | Sava |
21.03
20:45
FTC Telekom Budapest
Spandau 04
12
8
|
21.03.2023 20:45 | FTC Telekom Budapest | 12 : 8 | Spandau 04 | |||||
21.03
19:30
Genesys OSC Budapest
AN Brescia
14
14
|
21.03.2023 19:30 | Genesys OSC Budapest | 14 : 14 | AN Brescia | |||||
21.03
19:45
Novi Beograd
CN Marseille
11
4
|
21.03.2023 19:45 | Novi Beograd | 11 : 4 | CN Marseille | |||||
21.03
19:30
Astralpool Sabadell
Jug AO
15
12
|
21.03.2023 19:30 | Astralpool Sabadell | 15 : 12 | Jug AO |
21.03
21:15
Klub 33
Desetka
8
4
|
21.03.2023 21:15 | Klub 33 | 8 : 4 | Desetka |