XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 33 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 25 Januar 2023


Fudbal

1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
1 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
25.01.2023 18:30
1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 2
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2 : 0
VfL Bochum
25.01.2023 20:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 : 0
VfL Bochum
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
1 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
Mönchengladbach
25.01.2023 20:30
FC Augsburg
1 : 0
Borussia M'gladbach
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
1 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
25.01.2023 20:30
SC Freiburg
1 : 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Werder Bremen
Bremen
1 : 2
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
25.01.2023 20:30
Werder Bremen
1 : 2
1. FC Union Berlin

Košarka

Radnički
Obrenovac
92 : 81
Žarkovo
Beograd
25.01.2023 20:40
Radnički
92 : 81
Žarkovo
Flash
Beograd
66 : 71
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
25.01.2023 15:30
Flash
66 : 71
Mladenovac
Spars Ilidža
Sarajevo
71 : 99
Pelister Bitola
Bitolj
25.01.2023 15:00
Spars Ilidža
71 : 99
Pelister Bitola
Vrijednosnice Osijek
Osijek
63 : 83
Podgorica
Podgorica
25.01.2023 18:00
Vrijednosnice Osijek
63 : 83
Podgorica
Gorica
Velika Gorica
81 : 76
Sloga
Kraljevo
25.01.2023 21:00
Gorica
81 : 76
Sloga
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
78 : 69
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
25.01.2023 19:00
Spartak Office Shoes
78 : 69
Vojvodina
Montana 2003
Montana
50 : 95
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
25.01.2023 17:00
Montana 2003
50 : 95
Cinkarna Celje
Zagreb
Zagreb
73 : 47
Orlovi
Banja Luka
25.01.2023 17:30
Zagreb
73 : 47
Orlovi
Budućnost Bemax
Podgorica
52 : 46
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
25.01.2023 18:00
Budućnost Bemax
52 : 46
Vojvodina 021
Duga
Šabac
85 : 73
Lavovi
Brčko
25.01.2023 20:30
Duga
85 : 73
Lavovi
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
61 : 91
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
25.01.2023 15:00
Novosadska ŽKA
61 : 91
Crvena zvezda
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
65 : 93
Sloga Maya Consulting
Požega
25.01.2023 19:00
Radnički (O)
65 : 93
Sloga Maya Consulting
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
50 : 98
Art Basket
Beograd
25.01.2023 15:00
Vrbas Medela
50 : 98
Art Basket
Vršac
Vršac
57 : 90
Kraljevo
Kraljevo
25.01.2023 15:00
Vršac
57 : 90
Kraljevo
Mileševka
Prijepolje
48 : 50
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
25.01.2023 19:30
Mileševka
48 : 50
Topolčanka

Odbojka

Partizan EFBET
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
25.01.2023 19:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 0
Spartak (S)

Rukomet

Vojvodina
Novi Sad
31 : 25
Nexe
Našice
25.01.2023 18:00
Vojvodina
31 : 25
Nexe

Vaterpolo

Spartak Patent CO
Subotica
25.01.2023
20:00
TENT
Obrenovac
25.01.2023 20:00
Spartak Patent CO
:
TENT
Košutnjak
Beograd
25.01.2023
21:00
BVU Vračar
Beograd
25.01.2023 21:00
Košutnjak
:
BVU Vračar
Spandau 04
Berlin
10 : 16
AN Brescia
Brescia
25.01.2023 19:30
Spandau 04
10 : 16
AN Brescia
FTC Telekom Budapest
Budapest
14 : 12
Novi Beograd
Beograd
25.01.2023 20:45
FTC Telekom Budapest
14 : 12
Novi Beograd
Astralpool Sabadell
Sabadell
13 : 11
CN Marseille
Marseille
25.01.2023 19:30
Astralpool Sabadell
13 : 11
CN Marseille
Genesys OSC Budapest
Budapest
9 : 9
Jug AO
Dubrovnik
25.01.2023 19:30
Genesys OSC Budapest
9 : 9
Jug AO

Futsal

Bosna Kompred
Tuzla
1 : 6
Mostar SG
Mostar
25.01.2023 20:00
Bosna Kompred
1 : 6
Mostar SG

Hokej

Sij Acroni Jesenice
Jesenice
25.01.2023
Team Croatia Select
Zagreb
25.01.2023
Sij Acroni Jesenice
:
Team Croatia Select
SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
25.01.2023
Triglav
Kranj
25.01.2023
SŽ Olimpija
:
Triglav
LedX Celje
Celje
25.01.2023
Select Team BG
Beograd
25.01.2023
LedX Celje
:
Select Team BG
Slavija Junior
Ljubljana
25.01.2023
Maribor
Maribor
25.01.2023
Slavija Junior
:
Maribor