XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
88 utakmica za dan Subota, 21 Januar 2023


Fudbal

21.01
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Nottingham Forest
1
1
21.01.2023 16:00 1 : 1
21.01
18:30
Crystal Palace
Newcastle United
0
0
21.01.2023 18:30 0 : 0
21.01
16:00
Leicester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
2
21.01.2023 16:00 2 : 2
21.01
13:30
Liverpool
Chelsea
0
0
21.01.2023 13:30 0 : 0
21.01
16:00
Southampton
Aston Villa
0
1
21.01.2023 16:00 0 : 1
21.01
16:00
West Ham United
Everton
2
0
21.01.2023 16:00 2 : 0
21.01
18:30
1. FC K├Âln
Werder Bremen
7
1
21.01.2023 18:30 7 : 1
21.01
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1899 Hoffenheim
3
1
21.01.2023 15:30 3 : 1
21.01
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Schalke 04
3
0
21.01.2023 15:30 3 : 0
21.01
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
1
21.01.2023 15:30 1 : 1
21.01
15:30
VfL Bochum
Hertha BSC
3
1
21.01.2023 15:30 3 : 1
21.01
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
SC Freiburg
6
0
21.01.2023 15:30 6 : 0
21.01
20:45
Fiorentina
Torino
0
1
21.01.2023 20:45 0 : 1
21.01
15:00
Hellas Verona
Lecce
2
0
21.01.2023 15:00 2 : 0
21.01
18:00
Salernitana
Napoli
0
2
21.01.2023 18:00 0 : 2
21.01
18:30
Atl├ętico Madrid
Real Valladolid
3
0
21.01.2023 18:30 3 : 0
21.01
16:15
Espanyol
Real Betis Balompi├ę
1
0
21.01.2023 16:15 1 : 0
21.01
14:00
Rayo Vallecano
Real Sociedad
0
2
21.01.2023 14:00 0 : 2
21.01
21:00
Sevilla
Cádiz CF
1
0
21.01.2023 21:00 1 : 0

Košarka

21.01
17:00
MZT Skopje Aerodrom
Budu─çnost VOLI
86
90
21.01.2023 17:00 86 : 90
21.01
19:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
Spartak Office Shoes
79
85
21.01.2023 19:00 79 : 85
21.01
19:00
Metalac
Tamiš
83
63
21.01.2023 19:00 83 : 63
21.01
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Sloboda
81
71
21.01.2023 18:00 81 : 71
21.01
18:00
Vršac
Dunav
110
88
21.01.2023 18:00 110 : 88
21.01
18:00
Morava
Radni─Źki SPD
85
95
21.01.2023 18:00 85 : 95
21.01
18:00
Hercegovac
Klik
82
73
21.01.2023 18:00 82 : 73
21.01
19:00
Mladost
┼Żelezni─Źar
81
65
21.01.2023 19:00 81 : 65
21.01
15:30
Borac
Napredak
94
77
21.01.2023 15:30 94 : 77
21.01
14:20
Torlak
Radni─Źki
112
61
21.01.2023 14:20 112 : 61
21.01
15:30
Beovuk 72
VEBA basket
81
88
21.01.2023 15:30 81 : 88
21.01
14:00
Bkk Radni─Źki
Umka d┼żez
86
48
21.01.2023 14:00 86 : 48
21.01
16:00
Novi Pazar 1969
Stari Ras
80
84
21.01.2023 16:00 80 : 84
21.01
19:00
Prva Petoletka
Go─Ź
95
81
21.01.2023 19:00 95 : 81
21.01
14:00
Trep─Źa
OKK KV
84
60
21.01.2023 14:00 84 : 60
21.01
17:00
Sloga (PM)
Zicer 2014
83
75
21.01.2023 17:00 83 : 75
21.01
16:00
Partizan 1953
Kraljevo
75
87
21.01.2023 16:00 75 : 87
21.01
15:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Art Basket
48
103
21.01.2023 15:00 48 : 103
21.01
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Spartak
103
51
21.01.2023 18:30 103 : 51
21.01
17:45
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Vojvodina 021
64
66
21.01.2023 17:45 64 : 66
21.01
19:00
Vrbas Medela
Duga
64
55
21.01.2023 19:00 64 : 55
21.01
18:30
Student
Ljubovija
83
39
21.01.2023 18:30 83 : 39
21.01
17:00
Mileševka
Radni─Źki (B)
76
74
21.01.2023 17:00 76 : 74
21.01
14:30
Para─çin
Proleter
42
81
21.01.2023 14:30 42 : 81
21.01
12:30
Radni─Źki 1950
Konstantin
102
77
21.01.2023 12:30 102 : 77
21.01
16:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Mega MIS
59
97
21.01.2023 16:00 59 : 97
21.01
18:00
Partizan
Crvena zvezda MTS
87
71
21.01.2023 18:00 87 : 71
21.01
12:00
Borac Mozzart
Sloga
67
51
21.01.2023 12:00 67 : 51
21.01
12:30
Konstantin
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
66
90
21.01.2023 12:30 66 : 90
21.01
15:00
Joker
SPD Radni─Źki
86
79
21.01.2023 15:00 86 : 79
21.01
15:00
Vojvodina
Beko
84
75
21.01.2023 15:00 84 : 75
21.01
13:30
Sloga
Vojvodina 021
41
60
21.01.2023 13:30 41 : 60
21.01
16:20
Radivoj Kora─ç
LO 15
103
40
21.01.2023 16:20 103 : 40
21.01
18:30
Ras
Para─çin
57
52
21.01.2023 18:30
Ras
57 : 52

Odbojka

21.01
17:00
Partizan EFBET
Jedinstvo (SP)
3
0
21.01.2023 17:00 3 : 0
21.01
18:00
Novi Sad Maneks
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
3
1
21.01.2023 18:00 3 : 1
21.01
19:00
Srem
Novi Sad
3
0
21.01.2023 19:00 3 : 0
21.01
19:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
Spartak
3
0
21.01.2023 19:00 3 : 0
21.01
19:00
In─Ĺija
Crvena zvezda
0
3
21.01.2023 19:00 0 : 3
21.01
Carina
Dunav 17
21.01.2023 :
21.01
Jasenica (SP)
Tvr─Ĺava L
21.01.2023 :
21.01
AS Volley
Rudar
21.01.2023 :
21.01
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Smederevo 2
21.01.2023 :

Vaterpolo

21.01
10:30
Palilula
Spartak Patent CO
10
13
21.01.2023 10:30 10 : 13
21.01
19:45
Dor─çol
Vra─Źar
10
7
21.01.2023 19:45 10 : 7
21.01
21:00
TENT
Banja Luka
14
4
21.01.2023 21:00 14 : 4
21.01
17:00
Taurunum
Borac
18
6
21.01.2023 17:00 18 : 6
21.01
09:45
BVK Crvena zvezda
Novi Beograd
8
18
21.01.2023 09:45 8 : 18
21.01
10:00
Jug AO
Solaris
14
9
21.01.2023 10:00 14 : 9
21.01
11:30
HAVK Mladost
SPD Radni─Źki
13
13
21.01.2023 11:30 13 : 13
21.01
11:45
Jadran ST
Primorac
16
12
21.01.2023 11:45 16 : 12
21.01
13:15
Partizan
Šabac
12
12
21.01.2023 13:15 12 : 12
21.01
13:30
Jadran HN
Mornar BS
16
8
21.01.2023 13:30 16 : 8
21.01
16:00
Zadar 1952
VA Cattaro
9
9
21.01.2023 16:00 9 : 9
21.01
17:00
Nais
Medve┼í─Źak
7
4
21.01.2023 17:00 7 : 4
21.01
17:45
KPK
OVK POŠK
9
9
21.01.2023 17:45
KPK
9 : 9
21.01
18:50
Proleter
NBG Vukovi
5
15
21.01.2023 18:50 5 : 15
21.01
19:30
Primorje EB
Budva BR
16
10
21.01.2023 19:30 16 : 10
21.01
20:40
Valis
Vojvodina
17
11
21.01.2023 20:40 17 : 11
21.01
09:00
Vojvodina
Spartak
20
7
21.01.2023 09:00 20 : 7
21.01
10:30
Crvena zvezda
Partizan
18
9
21.01.2023 10:30 18 : 9
21.01
17:30
Partizan
Spartak
10
10
21.01.2023 17:30 10 : 10
21.01
19:00
Vojvodina
Crvena zvezda
13
8
21.01.2023 19:00 13 : 8

Futsal

21.01
19:00
Zlatar 033
RB
2
3
21.01.2023 19:00 2 : 3
RB
21.01
19:00
Sarajevo
Brotnjo
5
8
21.01.2023 19:00 5 : 8
21.01
19:00
Sloga
Konjic
3
0
21.01.2023 19:00 3 : 0

Hokej

21.01
19:00
Slavija Junior
Maribor
6
1
21.01.2023 19:00 6 : 1
21.01
19:00
Triglav
Team select Croatia
6
4
21.01.2023 19:00 6 : 4
21.01
20:00
Vojvodina
Sisak
4
7
21.01.2023 20:00 4 : 7