XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
53 utakmica za dan Subota, 14 Januar 2023


Fudbal

14.01
18:30
Brentford
AFC Bournemouth
2
0
14.01.2023 18:30 2 : 0
14.01
16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Liverpool
3
0
14.01.2023 16:00 3 : 0
14.01
16:00
Everton
Southampton
1
2
14.01.2023 16:00 1 : 2
14.01
13:30
Manchester United
Manchester City
2
1
14.01.2023 13:30 2 : 1
14.01
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Leicester City
2
0
14.01.2023 16:00 2 : 0
14.01
16:00
Wolverhampton
West Ham United
1
0
14.01.2023 16:00 1 : 0
14.01
19:00
Olympique de Marseille
Lorient
3
1
14.01.2023 19:00 3 : 1
14.01
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
RC Strasbourg
1
2
14.01.2023 21:00 1 : 2
14.01
17:00
RC Lens
AJ Auxerre
1
0
14.01.2023 17:00 1 : 0
14.01
15:00
Cremonese
Monza
2
3
14.01.2023 15:00 2 : 3
14.01
20:45
Inter
Hellas Verona
1
0
14.01.2023 20:45 1 : 0
14.01
18:00
Lecce
Milan
2
2
14.01.2023 18:00 2 : 2
14.01
16:15
Girona FC
Sevilla
2
1
14.01.2023 16:15 2 : 1
14.01
18:30
Osasuna
RCD Mallorca
1
0
14.01.2023 18:30 1 : 0
14.01
21:00
Real Sociedad
Athletic Club
3
1
14.01.2023 21:00 3 : 1
14.01
14:00
Real Valladolid
Rayo Vallecano
0
1
14.01.2023 14:00 0 : 1

Košarka

14.01
21:00
Cibona
SC Derby
89
98
14.01.2023 21:00 89 : 98
14.01
17:00
Igokea m:tel
Mega MIS
109
115
14.01.2023 17:00 109 : 115
14.01
19:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Split
102
88
14.01.2023 19:00 102 : 88
14.01
19:30
Sloga
Kolubara LA 2003
100
92
14.01.2023 19:30 100 : 92
14.01
18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Tamiš
75
79
14.01.2023 18:00 75 : 79
14.01
18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
Vojvodina
87
92
14.01.2023 18:00 87 : 92
14.01
18:00
Vršac
Sloboda
80
65
14.01.2023 18:00 80 : 65
14.01
19:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Morava
64
75
14.01.2023 19:00 64 : 75
14.01
17:00
Joker
Mladost
99
90
14.01.2023 17:00 99 : 90
14.01
19:00
Klik
Star
81
83
14.01.2023 19:00 81 : 83
14.01
18:00
Pirot
Radnik
112
74
14.01.2023 18:00 112 : 74
14.01
17:00
Beko
Radni─Źki 1950
67
81
14.01.2023 17:00 67 : 81
14.01
19:00
Napredak
┼Żitko Basket
78
71
14.01.2023 19:00 78 : 71
14.01
14:00
Slodes
Borac
88
111
14.01.2023 14:00 88 : 111
14.01
Borac 2015
RIVERS BM
14.01.2023 :
14.01
17:30
Vojvodina 021
Vrbas Medela
85
54
14.01.2023 17:30 85 : 54
14.01
15:30
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
63
59
14.01.2023 15:30 63 : 59
14.01
16:30
Kraljevo
SPD Radni─Źki
91
51
14.01.2023 16:30 91 : 51
14.01
20:00
Srbobran
Ras
60
76
14.01.2023 20:00 60 : 76
Ras
14.01
18:00
Proleter
Topol─Źanka
79
63
14.01.2023 18:00 79 : 63
14.01
16:30
Ljubovija
Mileševka
62
74
14.01.2023 16:30 62 : 74
14.01
13:00
Vojvodina
SPD Radni─Źki
81
68
14.01.2023 13:00 81 : 68
14.01
14:00
Joker
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
77
86
14.01.2023 14:00 77 : 86
14.01
12:30
Konstantin
Sloga
64
71
14.01.2023 12:30 64 : 71
14.01
15:00
Borac Mozzart
Crvena zvezda MTS
86
77
14.01.2023 15:00 86 : 77
14.01
11:00
SPD Radni─Źki
Ras
70
79
14.01.2023 11:00 70 : 79
Ras
14.01
14:00
Para─çin
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
61
47
14.01.2023 14:00 61 : 47
14.01
17:30
Art Basket
Student
91
60
14.01.2023 17:30 91 : 60
14.01
16:00
Vizura
Radivoj Kora─ç
54
79
14.01.2023 16:00 54 : 79

Vaterpolo

14.01
19:30
SPD Radni─Źki
Šabac
12
9
14.01.2023 19:30 12 : 9
14.01
12:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
13
8
14.01.2023 12:00 13 : 8
14.01
19:00
Partizan
Proleter
18
6
14.01.2023 19:00 18 : 6
14.01
19:45
Novi Beograd
Valis
22
6
14.01.2023 19:45 22 : 6

Hokej

14.01
18:00
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
Slavija Junior
2
1
14.01.2023 18:00 2 : 1
14.01
20:00
Vojvodina
Maribor
1
3
14.01.2023 20:00 1 : 3
14.01
18:30
Sisak
Triglav
2
3
14.01.2023 18:30 2 : 3
14.01
17:30
Team select Croatia
Crvena zvezda
0
1
14.01.2023 17:30 0 : 1