XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 60 utakmica za dan
Subota, 24 Decembar 2022


Košarka

Mladost
Smederevska Palanka
76 : 80
Klik
Arilje
24.12.2022 19:00
Mladost
76 : 80
Klik
Železničar
Čačak
79 : 112
Joker
Sombor
24.12.2022 18:00
Železničar
79 : 112
Joker
Radnički 1950
Kragujevac
93 : 72
Napredak
Aleksinac
24.12.2022 15:30
Radnički 1950
93 : 72
Napredak
Pirot
Pirot
96 : 81
Beko
Beograd
24.12.2022 18:00
Pirot
96 : 81
Beko
Zemun
Zemun
77 : 92
Žarkovo
Beograd
24.12.2022 18:30
Zemun
77 : 92
Žarkovo
Borac 2015
Lazarevac
24.12.2022
Flash
Beograd
24.12.2022
Borac 2015
:
Flash
Svilajnac
Svilajnac
88 : 65
Napredak Junior
Kruševac
24.12.2022 19:00
Svilajnac
88 : 65
Napredak Junior
Priboj
Priboj
68 : 70
Loznica
Loznica
24.12.2022 18:00
Priboj
68 : 70
Loznica
Užice
Užice
102 : 66
Sloga Elite
Kraljevo
24.12.2022 16:00
Užice
102 : 66
Sloga Elite
Mileševac
Prijepolje
81 : 91
Ivanjica
Ivanjica
24.12.2022 14:00
Mileševac
81 : 91
Ivanjica
OKK KV
Kraljevo
72 : 105
Stari Ras
Novi Pazar
24.12.2022 19:00
OKK KV
72 : 105
Stari Ras
Sloga (B)
Batočina
89 : 82
Kruševac
Kruševac
24.12.2022 17:00
Sloga (B)
89 : 82
Kruševac
FMP Soccerbet
Železnik
90 : 73
SC Derby
Podgorica
24.12.2022 19:00
FMP Soccerbet
90 : 73
SC Derby
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
80 : 90
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
24.12.2022 18:00
Spartak Office Shoes
80 : 90
Dynamic BalkanBet
Dunav
Stari Banovci
90 : 85
Sloboda
Užice
24.12.2022 18:00
Dunav
90 : 85
Sloboda
Vršac
Vršac
102 : 79
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
24.12.2022 18:00
Vršac
102 : 79
Kolubara LA 2003
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
78 : 85
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
24.12.2022 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
78 : 85
Čačak 94 Quantox
Play Off
Užice
53 : 43
Šabac
Šabac
24.12.2022 14:00
Play Off
53 : 43
Šabac
Partizan 1953
Beograd
96 : 62
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
24.12.2022 18:00
Partizan 1953
96 : 62
SPD Radnički
Vršac
Vršac
55 : 97
Art Basket
Beograd
24.12.2022 15:00
Vršac
55 : 97
Art Basket
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
Požega
82 : 66
Spartak
Subotica
24.12.2022 17:45
Sloga MAYA CONSULTING
82 : 66
Spartak
Vrbas Medela
Vrbas
66 : 59
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
24.12.2022 18:00
Vrbas Medela
66 : 59
Novosadska ŽKA
Duga
Šabac
60 : 58
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
24.12.2022 14:00
Duga
60 : 58
Vojvodina 021
Topolčanka
Bačka Topola
89 : 69
Radnički (B)
Beograd
24.12.2022 18:00
Topolčanka
89 : 69
Radnički (B)
Konstantin
Niš
55 : 128
Mega MIS
Beograd
24.12.2022 18:30
Konstantin
55 : 128
Mega MIS
Borac Mozzart
Čačak
78 : 62
Partizan
Beograd
24.12.2022 12:30
Borac Mozzart
78 : 62
Partizan
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
63 : 44
Ras
Beograd
24.12.2022 17:30
Vojvodina 021
63 : 44
Ras
Crvena zvezda MTS
Beograd
92 : 32
Novosadska ŽKA
Novi Sad
24.12.2022 14:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
92 : 32
Novosadska ŽKA
SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
71 : 55
Student
Niš
24.12.2022 12:30
SPD Radnički
71 : 55
Student
Paraćin
Paraćin
39 : 84
Radivoj Korać
Beograd
24.12.2022 15:00
Paraćin
39 : 84
Radivoj Korać
Art Basket
Beograd
87 : 62
Sloga
Požega
24.12.2022 11:00
Art Basket
87 : 62
Sloga
Vizura
Beograd
77 : 40
LO 15
Loznica
24.12.2022 16:30
Vizura
77 : 40
LO 15

Odbojka

Partizan EFBET
Beograd
3 : 2
Novi Sad Maneks
Novi Sad
24.12.2022 17:00
Partizan EFBET
3 : 2
Novi Sad Maneks
Borac (S)
Starčevo
3 : 2
Niš
Niš
24.12.2022 17:00
Borac (S)
3 : 2
Niš
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Klek
24.12.2022 19:00
VGSK
3 : 0
Klek Srbijašume
Vojvodina 2
Novi Sad
3 : 1
Smederevo Carina
Smederevo
24.12.2022 20:00
Vojvodina 2
3 : 1
Smederevo Carina
Lucky Star
Beograd
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda 2
Beograd
24.12.2022
Lucky Star
1 : 3
Crvena zvezda 2
VA 014
Valjevo
3 : 0
Rudar
Kostolac
24.12.2022 00:00
VA 014
3 : 0
Rudar
Ub
Ub
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
24.12.2022 18:00
Ub
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
Beograd
24.12.2022 19:00
Crvena zvezda
3 : 0
Partizan EFBET
Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Inđija
Inđija
24.12.2022 19:00
Železničar
3 : 0
Inđija
Jedinstvo
Užice
2 : 3
Valjevo
Valjevo
24.12.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
2 : 3
Valjevo
Beograd
Beograd
3 : 0
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
24.12.2022 16:30
Beograd
3 : 0
Lazarevac
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 1
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
24.12.2022 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 1
Srbijanka 014
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Kraljevo
24.12.2022 14:30
Novi Pazar
3 : 0
Gimnazijalac
Jablanica
Medveđa
0 : 3
ŽOK Topličanin
Prokuplje
24.12.2022
Jablanica
0 : 3
ŽOK Topličanin
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
3 : 1
Fenix
Leskovac
24.12.2022
Pusta Reka
3 : 1
Fenix
Topličanin 2002
Prokuplje
3 : 0
Radan
Lebane
24.12.2022
Topličanin 2002
3 : 0
Radan
Vlasina
Vlasotince
24.12.2022
Morava
Vladičin Han
24.12.2022
Vlasina
:
Morava
Crnjanski
Beograd
3 : 0
Spartak
Ljig
24.12.2022 00:00
Crnjanski
3 : 0
Spartak
Smeč 5
Kragujevac
0 : 3
Crno Bele 011
Beograd
24.12.2022
Smeč 5
0 : 3
Crno Bele 011
Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Dunav
Beograd
24.12.2022
Radnički
3 : 0
Dunav
Volley Stars
Kljajićevo
3 : 0
Kikinda 0230
Kikinda
24.12.2022 15:30
Volley Stars
3 : 0
Kikinda 0230
Smederevo 2
Smederevo
24.12.2022
Carina
Smederevo
24.12.2022
Smederevo 2
:
Carina
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
Petrovac na Mlavi
24.12.2022
Rudar
Kostolac
24.12.2022
Sloga 2015 Jedinstvo
:
Rudar
AS Volley
Veliko Gradište
24.12.2022
Tvrđava L
Smederevo
24.12.2022
AS Volley
:
Tvrđava L
Jasenica (SP)
Smederevska Palanka
24.12.2022
Dunav 17
Golubac
24.12.2022
Jasenica (SP)
:
Dunav 17

Rukomet

Metaloplastika
Šabac
29 : 34
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
24.12.2022 17:00
Metaloplastika
29 : 34
Vojvodina
Leotar
Trebinje
30 : 29
Borac M:TEL
Banja Luka
24.12.2022 19:00
Leotar
30 : 29
Borac M:TEL

Vaterpolo

Zemun
Zemun
12 : 11
Taš
Beograd
24.12.2022 17:45
Zemun
12 : 11
Taš