XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
41 utakmica za dan Sreda, 21 Decembar 2022


Košarka

21.12
18:00
Lietkabelis
Joventut
76
90
21.12.2022 18:00 76 : 90
21.12
18:00
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Ratiopharm Ulm
81
84
21.12.2022 18:00 81 : 84
21.12
20:00
Umana Reyer Venice
Prometey
71
75
21.12.2022 20:00 71 : 75
21.12
19:30
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Cedevita Olimpija
90
91
21.12.2022 19:30 90 : 91
21.12
19:00
Budu─çnost VOLI
Turk Telekom
71
84
21.12.2022 19:00 71 : 84
21.12
19:45
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Gran Canaria
76
83
21.12.2022 19:45 76 : 83
21.12
20:00
Slask
Dolomiti Energia Trento
80
57
21.12.2022 20:00 80 : 57
21.12
20:30
London Lions
Paris Basketball
80
93
21.12.2022 20:30 80 : 93
21.12
15:00
Pelister Bitola
Borac WWIN
67
89
21.12.2022 15:00 67 : 89
21.12
21:00
GGD ┼áen─Źur
Podgorica
67
78
21.12.2022 21:00 67 : 78
21.12
18:00
Široki
Sloga
83
86
21.12.2022 18:00 83 : 86
21.12
21:40
Zemun
VEBA basket
87
80
21.12.2022 21:40 87 : 80
21.12
20:45
Radni─Źki
Beovuk 72
60
72
21.12.2022 20:45 60 : 72
21.12
19:00
─îa─Źak 94 Quantox
OKK Beograd
74
84
21.12.2022 19:00 74 : 84
21.12
17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
Mladost MaxBet
92
82
21.12.2022 17:00 92 : 82
21.12
18:00
Sloboda
Vojvodina
66
71
21.12.2022 18:00 66 : 71
21.12
18:00
Montana 2003
RMU Banovi─çi
118
76
21.12.2022 18:00 118 : 76
21.12
18:00
Budu─çnost
Zagreb
68
52
21.12.2022 18:00 68 : 52
21.12
Play Off
Duga
0
20
21.12.2022 0 : 20
21.12
18:00
Cinkarna Celje
Lavovi
108
47
21.12.2022 18:00 108 : 47
21.12
18:00
Partizan 1953
Crvena zvezda
61
84
21.12.2022 18:00 61 : 84
21.12
15:00
Novosadska ┼ŻKA
Vojvodina 021
54
76
21.12.2022 15:00 54 : 76

Odbojka

21.12
21:30
Sombor
Futog
0
3
21.12.2022 21:30 0 : 3
21.12
20:00
Kulpin
Dunav Volley
3
1
21.12.2022 20:00 3 : 1
21.12
20:30
Kikinda
Vojvodina 3
3
1
21.12.2022 20:30 3 : 1
21.12
17:00
Sloven
Bavanište
3
2
21.12.2022 17:00 3 : 2

Vaterpolo

21.12
19:15
Stari Grad
Banjica
12
11
21.12.2022 19:15 12 : 11
21.12
19:00
Sava
Valjevo
14
4
21.12.2022 19:00 14 : 4
21.12
21:30
Beograd
┼ŻAK
13
11
21.12.2022 21:30 13 : 11
21.12
21:00
Vra─Źar
Palilula
10
11
21.12.2022 21:00 10 : 11
21.12
20:00
CN Marseille
Spandau 04
14
7
21.12.2022 20:00 14 : 7
21.12
19:30
Genesys OSC Budapest
Astralpool Sabadell
9
8
21.12.2022 19:30 9 : 8
21.12
20:30
FTC Telekom Budapest
Jug AO
9
7
21.12.2022 20:30 9 : 7
21.12
19:45
Novi Beograd
AN Brescia
11
9
21.12.2022 19:45 11 : 9
21.12
20:00
Spartak
Vojvodina
5
24
21.12.2022 20:00 5 : 24

Futsal

21.12
19:30
Loznica Grad 2018
Novi Pazar
7
4
21.12.2022 19:30 7 : 4

Hokej

21.12
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
21.12.2022 :
21.12
18:15
LedX Celje
Maribor
7
3
21.12.2022 18:15 7 : 3
21.12
19:15
Slavija Junior
HDD Sij Acroni Jesenice
3
0
21.12.2022 19:15 3 : 0
21.12
17:30
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
5
0
21.12.2022 17:30 5 : 0
21.12
17:30
Team select Croatia
Sisak
1
0
21.12.2022 17:30 1 : 0