XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 78 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 9 Novembar 2022


Fudbal

OFK Zlot
Zlot
1 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Trgovište (Knjaževac)
09.11.2022 13:30
OFK Zlot
1 : 1
OFK Knjaz
Šećeranac Ada
Beograd
3 : 1
BSK 1925
Batajnica
09.11.2022 18:00
Šećeranac Ada
3 : 1
BSK 1925
1. FC Köln
Köln
1 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
09.11.2022 18:30
1. FC Köln
1 : 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
1. FC Union Berlin
Berlin
2 : 2
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
09.11.2022 20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
2 : 2
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
4 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim
09.11.2022 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 : 2
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Gelsenkirchen
1 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
09.11.2022 20:30
FC Schalke 04
1 : 0
1. FSV Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
3 : 1
SC Freiburg
Freiburg im Breisgau
09.11.2022 20:30
RB Leipzig
3 : 1
SC Freiburg
Fiorentina
Firenze
2 : 1
Salernitana
Salerno
09.11.2022 20:45
Fiorentina
2 : 1
Salernitana
Inter
Milan
6 : 1
Bologna
Bologna
09.11.2022 20:45
Inter
6 : 1
Bologna
Lecce
Lecce
2 : 1
Atalanta
Ciserano
09.11.2022 18:30
Lecce
2 : 1
Atalanta
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Roma
Roma
09.11.2022 18:30
Sassuolo
1 : 1
Roma
Torino
Torino
2 : 0
Sampdoria
Genova
09.11.2022 20:45
Torino
2 : 0
Sampdoria
Espanyol
Barcelona
0 : 1
Villarreal
Villarreal
09.11.2022 20:00
Espanyol
0 : 1
Villarreal
RCD Mallorca
Palma
1 : 0
Atlético Madrid
Madrid
09.11.2022 21:30
RCD Mallorca
1 : 0
Atlético Madrid
Sevilla
Sevilla
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
09.11.2022 19:00
Sevilla
1 : 2
Real Sociedad
UD Almería
Almeria
1 : 0
Getafe
Getafe (Madrid)
09.11.2022 19:00
UD Almería
1 : 0
Getafe
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 0
Železničar
Pančevo
09.11.2022 16:30
TSC
2 : 0
Železničar
Radnički (NB)
Novi Beograd
1 : 2
Radnik
Surdulica
09.11.2022 13:00
Radnički (NB)
1 : 2
Radnik
Radnički (N)
Niš
3 : 0
IMT
Beograd
09.11.2022 16:30
Radnički (N)
3 : 0
IMT
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Kolubara
Lazarevac
09.11.2022 16:30
Novi Pazar
2 : 1
Kolubara
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
Novi Sad
09.11.2022 18:30
Vojvodina
2 : 1
Mladost GAT
Majdanpek
Majdanpek
09.11.2022
13:00
Radnički 2014
Pirot
09.11.2022 13:00
Majdanpek
:
Radnički 2014
Jedinstvo
Vlajkovac
13 : 0
Ševac
Kusić
09.11.2022
Jedinstvo
13 : 0
Ševac
RFK Grafičar
Beograd
2 : 1
Čukarički
Beograd
09.11.2022 12:00
RFK Grafičar
2 : 1
Čukarički
Voždovac
Beograd
4 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
09.11.2022 16:00
Voždovac
4 : 0
Brodarac
Partizan
Beograd
6 : 0
IMT
Beograd
09.11.2022 11:00
Partizan
6 : 0
IMT
TSC
Bačka Topola
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
09.11.2022 13:00
TSC
2 : 1
Novi Pazar
Rad
Beograd
2 : 0
Napredak
Kruševac
09.11.2022 13:00
Rad
2 : 0
Napredak
Radnički 1923
Kragujevac
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
Lučani
09.11.2022 11:00
Radnički 1923
3 : 0
Mladost (L)
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
09.11.2022 11:00
Vojvodina
1 : 4
Crvena zvezda
Rudar (KM)
Kosovska Mitrovica
0 : 2
Kosmet
Leposavić
09.11.2022 14:00
Rudar (KM)
0 : 2
Kosmet
Radnički (P)
Pirot
3 : 0
SFS Borac
Paraćin
09.11.2022 11:00
Radnički (P)
3 : 0
SFS Borac
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
2 : 2
OFK Radnički
Niš
09.11.2022
OFK Kosanica
2 : 2
OFK Radnički
Pusta Reka
Bojnik
1 : 4
Mineralac
Vranjska Banja
09.11.2022
Pusta Reka
1 : 4
Mineralac
OFK Budućnost 2020
Niš
3 : 1
Trnovac
Veliki Trnovac
09.11.2022
OFK Budućnost 2020
3 : 1
Trnovac
SFK Morava
Vladičin Han
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
09.11.2022
SFK Morava
1 : 1
GFK Dubočica
Sloga
Leskovac
5 : 1
Radnik
Surdulica
09.11.2022
Sloga
5 : 1
Radnik
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
3 : 0
OFK Sinđelić
Niš
09.11.2022 10:00
OFK Topličanin
3 : 0
OFK Sinđelić
SU Prestiz-Joca Ristic
Vranje
2 : 1
Real Niš 2
Niš
09.11.2022
SU Prestiz-Joca Ristic
2 : 1
Real Niš 2
BSK
Bujanovac
6 : 3
Vlasina
Vlasotince
09.11.2022
BSK
6 : 3
Vlasina
Filip Filipović
Niš
3 : 1
Mladost
Bosilegrad
09.11.2022
Filip Filipović
3 : 1
Mladost
Sunrise Šabac
Šabac
3 : 4
Cer
Petkovica
09.11.2022 15:00
Sunrise Šabac
3 : 4
Cer
Spartak 09
Subotica
1 : 1
Bajša
Bajša
09.11.2022 15:00
Spartak 09
1 : 1
Bajša
OFK Kosanica
Kuršumlija
3 : 2
OFK Radnički
Niš
09.11.2022
OFK Kosanica
3 : 2
OFK Radnički
Vučje
Leskovac
0 : 6
GFK Dubočica
Leskovac
09.11.2022
Vučje
0 : 6
GFK Dubočica
Sloga
Leskovac
3 : 0
Radnik
Surdulica
09.11.2022
Sloga
3 : 0
Radnik
OFK Topličanin
Prokuplje
2 : 2
Nacional
Niš
09.11.2022
OFK Topličanin
2 : 2
Nacional
SU Prestiz - Joca Ristic
Vranje
2 : 0
Real Niš 2
Niš
09.11.2022
SU Prestiz - Joca Ristic
2 : 0
Real Niš 2
BSK
Bujanovac
2 : 0
Vlasina
Vlasotince
09.11.2022
BSK
2 : 0
Vlasina
Filip Filipović
Niš
15 : 0
Mladost
Bosilegrad
09.11.2022
Filip Filipović
15 : 0
Mladost

Košarka

EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
Milan
59 : 64
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
09.11.2022 20:30
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano
59 : 64
Virtus Segafredo
RMU Banovići
Banovići
62 : 91
Montana 2003
Montana
09.11.2022 18:00
RMU Banovići
62 : 91
Montana 2003
Zagreb
Zagreb
50 : 101
Budućnost
Podgorica
09.11.2022 17:30
Zagreb
50 : 101
Budućnost
Duga
Šabac
20 : 0
Play Off
Sarajevo
09.11.2022 00:00
Duga
20 : 0
Play Off
Lavovi
Brčko
45 : 96
Cinkarna Celje
Celje
09.11.2022 19:00
Lavovi
45 : 96
Cinkarna Celje
Orlovi
Banja Luka
60 : 79
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
09.11.2022 18:00
Orlovi
60 : 79
Vojvodina 021

Odbojka

Karađorđe
Topola
3 : 0
Spartak (LJ)
Ljig
09.11.2022 19:00
Karađorđe
3 : 0
Spartak (LJ)
Dubočica
Leskovac
2 : 3
VGSK
Veliko Gradište
09.11.2022 17:30
Dubočica
2 : 3
VGSK
Partizan EFBET 2
Beograd
1 : 3
Borac (S)
Starčevo
09.11.2022 18:00
Partizan EFBET 2
1 : 3
Borac (S)
Borac (P)
Paraćin
0 : 3
Niš
Niš
09.11.2022 19:00
Borac (P)
0 : 3
Niš
Inđija
Inđija
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Batajnica
09.11.2022 20:00
Inđija
3 : 0
AS Batajnica
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
1 : 3
TENT
Obrenovac
09.11.2022 20:30
Omladinac
1 : 3
TENT
Jedinstvo (SP)
Stara Pazova
3 : 2
Ub
Ub
09.11.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo (SP)
3 : 2
Ub
Spartak
Subotica
1 : 3
Železničar
Lajkovac
09.11.2022 19:00
Spartak
1 : 3
Železničar
Zlatibor
Čajetina
3 : 0
Roda
Beograd
09.11.2022 20:00
Zlatibor
3 : 0
Roda
Klek
Klek
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Užice
09.11.2022 16:00
Klek
1 : 3
Jedinstvo
Leskovac 98
Leskovac
3 : 0
Lazarevac
Lazarevac
09.11.2022 20:00
Leskovac 98
3 : 0
Lazarevac
Smederevo
Smederevo
0 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Valjevo
09.11.2022 19:00
Smederevo
0 : 3
Srbijanka 014
Beočin
Beočin
2 : 3
TSK Volley 2018
Temerin
09.11.2022 20:15
Beočin
2 : 3
TSK Volley 2018
Futog
Futog
2 : 3
Mladost 1979
Inđija
09.11.2022 21:15
Futog
2 : 3
Mladost 1979

Rukomet

Dubočica 54
Leskovac
27 : 30
Partizan
Beograd
09.11.2022 19:00
Dubočica 54
27 : 30
Partizan
Obilić
Beograd
29 : 30
Dinamo
Pančevo
09.11.2022 18:30
Obilić
29 : 30
Dinamo
Sloga
Petrovac na Mlavi
19 : 20
Temerin
Temerin
09.11.2022 20:00
Sloga
19 : 20
Temerin
Topličanin
Prokuplje
20 : 20
Napredak 12
Kruševac
09.11.2022 19:30
Topličanin
20 : 20
Napredak 12
Metalac AD
Gornji Milanovac
24 : 35
Jagodina 2
Jagodina
09.11.2022 20:00
Metalac AD
24 : 35
Jagodina 2

Vaterpolo

Taš
Beograd
11 : 11
ŽAK
Kikinda
09.11.2022 21:00
Taš
11 : 11
ŽAK

Futsal

Flash
Valjevo
3 : 6
Bezbednost 192
Valjevo
09.11.2022 21:30
Flash
3 : 6
Bezbednost 192
Mostar SG
Mostar
11 : 2
Sloga
Gornji Vakuf-Uskoplje
09.11.2022 19:00
Mostar SG
11 : 2
Sloga