XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 59 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 12 Oktobar 2022


Fudbal

Zlatibor
Čajetina
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Sremska Mitrovica
12.10.2022 15:00
Zlatibor
1 : 1
Radnički (SM)
Jedinstvo
Surčin
3 : 0
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
12.10.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Radnički (O)
Studentski grad
Novi Beograd
0 : 1
Torlak
Beograd
12.10.2022 14:00
Studentski grad
0 : 1
Torlak
BSK Borča
Borča
0 : 0
Brodarac
Novi Beograd
12.10.2022 15:00
BSK Borča
0 : 0
Brodarac
OFK Beograd
Beograd
0 : 0
Prva iskra
Barič
12.10.2022 15:00
OFK Beograd
0 : 0
Prva iskra
Balkanski
Dimitrovgrad
4 : 0
OFK Slatina
Bor
12.10.2022 15:30
Balkanski
4 : 0
OFK Slatina
Gornji Stepoš
Gornji Stepoš
4 : 0
Sloga (L)
Lozna
12.10.2022 15:30
Gornji Stepoš
4 : 0
Sloga (L)
Čaglavica
Čaglavica
2 : 2
Gračanica
Gračanica
12.10.2022 15:30
Čaglavica
2 : 2
Gračanica
Velika Drenova
Velika Drenova
5 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Tobolac
12.10.2022 13:00
Velika Drenova
5 : 0
Beli Orlovi
Vrbica
Aranđelovac
3 : 0
Ranilović 1970
Ranilović
12.10.2022 15:30
Vrbica
3 : 0
Ranilović 1970
Zrinjski
Mostar
1 : 0
Velež
Mostar
12.10.2022 17:00
Zrinjski
1 : 0
Velež
Sloboda (NG)
Novi Grad
2 : 0
Radnik
Bijeljina
12.10.2022 15:00
Sloboda (NG)
2 : 0
Radnik
OFK Nikšić
Nikšić
0 : 2
Bokelj
Kotor
12.10.2022 00:00
OFK Nikšić
0 : 2
Bokelj
Igalo
Herceg Novi
1 : 2
Grbalj
Radanovići
12.10.2022 15:00
Igalo
1 : 2
Grbalj
Berane
Berane
2 : 0
Zeta
Golubovci
12.10.2022 15:00
Berane
2 : 0
Zeta
OFK Mladost DG
Podgorica
0 : 1
Podgorica
Podgorica
12.10.2022 17:00
OFK Mladost DG
0 : 1
Podgorica
Otrant Olympic
Ulcinj
1 : 3
Kom
Podgorica
12.10.2022 15:00
Otrant Olympic
1 : 3
Kom
Napoli
Napoli
4 : 2
Ajax
Amsterdam
12.10.2022 18:45
Napoli
4 : 2
Ajax
Rangers
Glasgow
1 : 7
Liverpool
Liverpool
12.10.2022 21:00
Rangers
1 : 7
Liverpool
Atletico Madrid
Madrid
0 : 0
Club Brugge
Brugge
12.10.2022 18:45
Atletico Madrid
0 : 0
Club Brugge
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0 : 3
Porto
Porto
12.10.2022 21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
0 : 3
Porto
Barcelona
Barcelona
3 : 3
Inter Milan
Milano
12.10.2022 21:00
Barcelona
3 : 3
Inter Milan
Viktoria Plzen
Plzen
2 : 4
Bayern Munich
München
12.10.2022 21:00
Viktoria Plzen
2 : 4
Bayern Munich
Tottenham Hotspur
London
3 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
12.10.2022 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
3 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sporting CP
Lisboa
0 : 2
Marseille
Marseille
12.10.2022 21:00
Sporting CP
0 : 2
Marseille
Inđija
Inđija
0 : 2
Napredak
Kruševac
12.10.2022 15:00
Inđija
0 : 2
Napredak
Radnički 1912
Sombor
5 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
12.10.2022 12:00
Radnički 1912
5 : 1
Železničar
Radnički 1912
Sombor
3 : 1
Železničar
Pančevo
12.10.2022
Radnički 1912
3 : 1
Železničar
Jedinstvo 2017
Tutin
3 : 0
Kiker
Kraljevo
12.10.2022 11:00
Jedinstvo 2017
3 : 0
Kiker
OFK Bačka
Bačka Palanka
0 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Subotica
12.10.2022
OFK Bačka
0 : 1
Spartak ŽK
Tika-taka
Šabac
1 : 7
Cer
Petkovica
12.10.2022 16:30
Tika-taka
1 : 7
Cer
Heroj
Jajinci
1 : 4
Kolubara
Lazarevac
12.10.2022 14:00
Heroj
1 : 4
Kolubara

Košarka

Vrbas
Vrbas
71 : 75
Proleter
Zrenjanin
12.10.2022 19:30
Vrbas
71 : 75
Proleter
Prometey
Slobozhanske
82 : 71
Lietkabelis
Panevezys
12.10.2022 18:00
Prometey
82 : 71
Lietkabelis
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Bresse
88 : 85
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Cluj-Napoca
12.10.2022 19:30
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
88 : 85
U-BT Cluj-Napoca
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
73 : 81
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Bursa
12.10.2022 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
73 : 81
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
66 : 73
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
12.10.2022 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
66 : 73
Veolia Hamburg Towers
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Trent
76 : 89
Promitheas Patras
Patras
12.10.2022 20:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
76 : 89
Promitheas Patras
Gran Canaria
Las Palmas
92 : 81
Slask
Wroclaw
12.10.2022 21:00
Gran Canaria
92 : 81
Slask
OKK Beograd
Beograd
86 : 89
Spartak Office Shoes
Subotica
12.10.2022 18:00
OKK Beograd
86 : 89
Spartak Office Shoes
Mladost MaxBet
Zemun
97 : 86
Dunav
Stari Banovci
12.10.2022 16:30
Mladost MaxBet
97 : 86
Dunav
Vršac
Vršac
72 : 78
Dynamic BalkanBet
Beograd
12.10.2022 18:00
Vršac
72 : 78
Dynamic BalkanBet
OKK Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
78 : 83
Sloboda
Užice
12.10.2022 18:00
OKK Novi Pazar
78 : 83
Sloboda
Zlatibor Gold gondola
Čajetina
86 : 80
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12.10.2022 18:00
Zlatibor Gold gondola
86 : 80
Vojvodina
Sloga
Kraljevo
95 : 85
Tamiš
Pančevo
12.10.2022 18:30
Sloga
95 : 85
Tamiš
Metalac
Valjevo
90 : 70
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
12.10.2022 19:00
Metalac
90 : 70
Kolubara LA 2003
Zdravlje Leskovac
Leskovac
87 : 66
Čačak 94 Quantox
Čačak
12.10.2022 17:00
Zdravlje Leskovac
87 : 66
Čačak 94 Quantox
Play Off
Sarajevo
0 : 20
Montana 2003
Montana
12.10.2022 18:00
Play Off
0 : 20
Montana 2003
Budućnost
Podgorica
77 : 63
Duga
Šabac
12.10.2022 20:30
Budućnost
77 : 63
Duga
RMU Banovići
Banovići
63 : 53
Zagreb
Zagreb
12.10.2022 17:45
RMU Banovići
63 : 53
Zagreb
Nikšić 1995
Nikšić
64 : 81
Orlovi
Banja Luka
12.10.2022 16:30
Nikšić 1995
64 : 81
Orlovi
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
82 : 30
Lavovi
Brčko
12.10.2022 16:30
Vojvodina 021
82 : 30
Lavovi

Odbojka

Železničar
Lajkovac
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Subotica
12.10.2022 18:30
Železničar
3 : 0
Spartak (S)
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
2 : 3
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
12.10.2022 18:30
Crvena zvezda
2 : 3
Omladinac

Rukomet

Rtanj
Boljevac
27 : 32
Dubočica 54 - 2
Leskovac
12.10.2022 19:00
Rtanj
27 : 32
Dubočica 54 - 2
Železničar 2
Inđija
29 : 13
Laki
Crvenka
12.10.2022 20:30
Železničar 2
29 : 13
Laki

Vaterpolo

Novi Beograd
Beograd
31 : 6
Proleter
Zrenjanin
12.10.2022 21:15
Novi Beograd
31 : 6
Proleter
Nais
Niš
9 : 9
Vojvodina
Novi Sad
12.10.2022 20:00
Nais
9 : 9
Vojvodina

Hokej

Select Team BG
Beograd
0 : 12
Team Croatia Select
Zagreb
12.10.2022 14:30
Select Team BG
0 : 12
Team Croatia Select