28.09
15:00
Rad
OFK Vršac
1
1
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Rad | 1 : 1 | OFK Vršac | |||||
28.09
15:00
IMT
Loznica
1
0
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | IMT | 1 : 0 | Loznica | |||||
28.09
15:00
RFK Novi Sad 1921
Metalac
0
1
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | RFK Novi Sad 1921 | 0 : 1 | Metalac | |||||
28.09
17:00
Trayal
Inđija Toyo Tires
1
1
|
28.09.2022 17:00 | Trayal | 1 : 1 | Inđija Toyo Tires | |||||
28.09
15:00
Jedinstvo (Ub)
Radnički (NB)
2
0
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Jedinstvo (Ub) | 2 : 0 | Radnički (NB) |
28.09
15:30
Zemljoradnik
Potočac
0
3
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Zemljoradnik | 0 : 3 | Potočac | |||||
28.09
15:30
Radnik
Razvitak
4
2
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Radnik | 4 : 2 | Razvitak | |||||
28.09
15:30
Jedinstvo
Železničar
0
4
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Jedinstvo | 0 : 4 | Železničar | |||||
28.09
15:30
Budućnost
Sloboda
2
2
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Budućnost | 2 : 2 | Sloboda | |||||
28.09
15:30
ISK Izvor
Popovac
3
0
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | ISK Izvor | 3 : 0 | Popovac | |||||
28.09
15:30
BSK
Moravac
3
3
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | BSK | 3 : 3 | Moravac | |||||
28.09
15:30
Mladost (GM)
Heroj
1
4
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Mladost (GM) | 1 : 4 | Heroj |
28.09
15:30
Bokelj
Podgorica
1
1
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Bokelj | 1 : 1 | Podgorica | |||||
28.09
15:30
Kom
Zeta
1
2
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Kom | 1 : 2 | Zeta | |||||
28.09
15:30
Otrant Olympic
Grbalj
0
0
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Otrant Olympic | 0 : 0 | Grbalj | |||||
28.09
15:30
Berane
Igalo
2
1
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Berane | 2 : 1 | Igalo |
28.09
15:00
Radnički (SM)
Partizan
1
1
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Radnički (SM) | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
28.09
16:00
Ada
IMT 2
2
4
|
28.09.2022 16:00 | Ada | 2 : 4 | IMT 2 |
28.09
Budućnost
GFK Dubočica
5
1
|
28.09.2022 | Budućnost | 5 : 1 | GFK Dubočica | |||||
28.09
Real
Radnik
1
1
|
28.09.2022 | Real | 1 : 1 | Radnik | |||||
28.09
Radnički (P)
Dinamo Jug SU
7
0
|
28.09.2022 | Radnički (P) | 7 : 0 | Dinamo Jug SU | |||||
28.09
Vlasina
Knez 2022
1
0
|
28.09.2022 | Vlasina | 1 : 0 | Knez 2022 |
28.09
00:00
Bor 1919
Župa
2
1
|
28.09.2022 00:00 | Bor 1919 | 2 : 1 | Župa | |||||
28.09
00:00
Radnički (S)
Jedinstvo (P)
6
0
|
28.09.2022 00:00 | Radnički (S) | 6 : 0 | Jedinstvo (P) | |||||
28.09
15:00
Timočanin
Trayal
3
1
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Timočanin | 3 : 1 | Trayal | |||||
28.09
00:00
Hajduk Veljko
GFK Jagodina
1
2
|
28.09.2022 00:00 | Hajduk Veljko | 1 : 2 | GFK Jagodina | |||||
28.09
00:00
Meševo
Morava 1918
2
1
|
28.09.2022 00:00 | Meševo | 2 : 1 | Morava 1918 |
28.09
16:00
Voja Gačić
Omladinac (NB)
4
2
|
28.09.2022 16:00 | Voja Gačić | 4 : 2 | Omladinac (NB) |
28.09
10:00
Proleter 1951
Bačka 1901
4
1
|
28.09.2022 10:00 | Proleter 1951 | 4 : 1 | Bačka 1901 |
28.09
11:00
OLE
Budućnost
7
0
|
28.09.2022 11:00 | OLE | 7 : 0 | Budućnost |
28.09
11:00
Javor Matis
Radnički 1923
2
3
|
28.09.2022 11:00 | Javor Matis | 2 : 3 | Radnički 1923 |
28.09
16:00
CFK
OFK Bačka
5
1
|
28.09.2022 16:00 | CFK | 5 : 1 | OFK Bačka |
28.09
10:00
Drina
Loznica
1
2
|
28.09.2022 10:00 | Drina | 1 : 2 | Loznica | |||||
28.09
10:00
Jedinstvo
Respekt
2
2
|
28.09.2022 10:00 | Jedinstvo | 2 : 2 | Respekt | |||||
28.09
15:00
Rađevac
OFK Senjak
2
2
|
28.09.2022 15:00 | Rađevac | 2 : 2 | OFK Senjak | |||||
28.09
11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Omladinac 2014
1
2
|
28.09.2022 11:00 | Budućnost Krušik 2014 | 1 : 2 | Omladinac 2014 | |||||
28.09
15:30
Sunrise Šabac
SFU Fenix
1
1
|
28.09.2022 15:30 | Sunrise Šabac | 1 : 1 | SFU Fenix | |||||
28.09
16:00
Ribnica
Radnički (V)
1
3
|
28.09.2022 16:00 | Ribnica | 1 : 3 | Radnički (V) | |||||
28.09
11:00
Radnički (K)
POFK Savacium
3
1
|
28.09.2022 11:00 | Radnički (K) | 3 : 1 | POFK Savacium |
28.09
10:00
OFK Šampion 2014
Duel Juniors
3
1
|
28.09.2022 10:00 | OFK Šampion 2014 | 3 : 1 | Duel Juniors | |||||
28.09
OFK Radnički
Napredak
0
5
|
28.09.2022 | OFK Radnički | 0 : 5 | Napredak |
28.09
OFK Šampion 2014
Duel Juniors
0
5
|
28.09.2022 | OFK Šampion 2014 | 0 : 5 | Duel Juniors | |||||
28.09
OFK Radnički
Napredak
3
1
|
28.09.2022 | OFK Radnički | 3 : 1 | Napredak |
28.09
20:00
Zlatar
Lokomotiva
46
31
|
28.09.2022 20:00 | Zlatar | 46 : 31 | Lokomotiva |
28.09
19:30
Naisa
Medicinar
26
20
|
28.09.2022 19:30 | Naisa | 26 : 20 | Medicinar |
28.09
19:00
Zaječar 1949
Đerdap
28
13
|
28.09.2022 19:00 | Zaječar 1949 | 28 : 13 | Đerdap |