XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 51 utakmica za dan
Ponedeljak, 26 Septembar 2022


Fudbal

Jedinstvo Putevi
Užice
3 : 0
Budućnost (A)
Arilje
26.09.2022 15:00
Jedinstvo Putevi
3 : 0
Budućnost (A)
Trayal
Kruševac
8 : 0
Radnički (S)
Svilajnac
26.09.2022 11:00
Trayal
8 : 0
Radnički (S)
Radnički
Kovin
4 : 2
Omladinac
Deliblato
26.09.2022 17:00
Radnički
4 : 2
Omladinac
Borac
Ralja
7 : 2
Vučak-Lipe
Vučak-Lipe
26.09.2022 17:00
Borac
7 : 2
Vučak-Lipe
BSK
Bavanište
4 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Suvodol
26.09.2022 17:00
BSK
4 : 3
Crvena zvezda
Kolonija
Kovin
5 : 4
Drugovac
Drugovac
26.09.2022 17:00
Kolonija
5 : 4
Drugovac
Podunavac
Udovice
4 : 2
Dunav Osiguranje
Smederevo
26.09.2022 17:00
Podunavac
4 : 2
Dunav Osiguranje
Železničar
Smederevo
2 : 0
Drugari
Smederevo
26.09.2022 17:00
Železničar
2 : 0
Drugari
Radnički (O)
Obrenovac
6 : 3
Policajac
Beograd
26.09.2022 17:30
Radnički (O)
6 : 3
Policajac
Taurunum
Zemun
1 : 3
PKB
Padinska skela
26.09.2022 16:30
Taurunum
1 : 3
PKB
Beograd
Beograd
4 : 0
Sveti Stefan
Slanci
26.09.2022 16:30
Beograd
4 : 0
Sveti Stefan
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
9 : 0
BUSK
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Mladenovac
9 : 0
BUSK
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
3 : 1
Železnik
Železnik
26.09.2022 16:30
Bubamara 2010
3 : 1
Železnik
Adanex
Beograd
0 : 0
TENT 1994
Obrenovac
26.09.2022 18:00
Adanex
0 : 0
TENT 1994
Resnik
Beograd
3 : 1
GSP Polet
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Resnik
3 : 1
GSP Polet
Duga
Beograd
6 : 1
Boleč
Grocka
26.09.2022 18:00
Duga
6 : 1
Boleč
Hajduk
Simanovci
1 : 3
Kovilovo
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Hajduk
1 : 3
Kovilovo
Jedinstvo
Surčin
1 : 1
Plavi 2000
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Jedinstvo
1 : 1
Plavi 2000
Dunav
Veliko selo
3 : 2
Dorćol
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Dunav
3 : 2
Dorćol
Pola pola
Beograd
3 : 2
Veterani 78
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Pola pola
3 : 2
Veterani 78
Sinđelić 2012
Ugrinovci
4 : 3
Old Tajmeri
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Sinđelić 2012
4 : 3
Old Tajmeri
Slavija
Beograd
7 : 0
Batajnica
Batajnica
26.09.2022 17:30
Slavija
7 : 0
Batajnica
13. Maj
Zemun
3 : 2
Palilulac
Krnjača
26.09.2022 16:30
13. Maj
3 : 2
Palilulac
Borusija
Beograd
1 : 1
Budućnost
Dobanovci
26.09.2022 18:00
Borusija
1 : 1
Budućnost
Kvantum sport
Beograd
1 : 1
BSV
Beograd
26.09.2022 17:00
Kvantum sport
1 : 1
BSV
Vrčin
Vrčin
0 : 1
Beljina
Barajevo
26.09.2022 16:30
Vrčin
0 : 1
Beljina
Umka
Umka
1 : 4
Torlak
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Umka
1 : 4
Torlak
Lokomotiva
Beograd
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Lokomotiva
0 : 1
Sinđelić
Dunavac
Grocka
3 : 6
Leštane
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Dunavac
3 : 6
Leštane
Borac
Ostružnica
3 : 0
Lavirint Company
Resnik
26.09.2022 16:30
Borac
3 : 0
Lavirint Company
Posavina
Stubline
0 : 5
Sremčica
Sremčica
26.09.2022 16:30
Posavina
0 : 5
Sremčica
Republički organi
Beograd
0 : 6
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
26.09.2022 16:30
Republički organi
0 : 6
Kaluđerica
Banja
Višnjička banja
10 : 3
Crvenka
Beograd
26.09.2022 17:00
Banja
10 : 3
Crvenka
Rakovica
Rakovica
2 : 1
Peks
Beograd
26.09.2022 17:30
Rakovica
2 : 1
Peks
Soccer
Borča
2 : 4
Institut
Zemun Polje
26.09.2022 16:30
Soccer
2 : 4
Institut
Obrenovac
Obrenovac
3 : 4
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
26.09.2022 16:30
Obrenovac
3 : 4
TEK Sloga
Pin 2022
Železnik
2 : 1
Polet
Grabovac
26.09.2022 16:30
Pin 2022
2 : 1
Polet
Belo Polje
Obrenovac
2 : 0
Strelac
Mislođin
26.09.2022 16:30
Belo Polje
2 : 0
Strelac
Minel
Ripanj
2 : 1
Krajišnik
Beograd
26.09.2022 16:30
Minel
2 : 1
Krajišnik
Div
Železnik
0 : 2
Rušanj
Rušanj
26.09.2022 16:30
Div
0 : 2
Rušanj

Rukomet

Dubočica 54 - 2
Leskovac
25 : 27
Jastrebac
Blace
26.09.2022 20:00
Dubočica 54 - 2
25 : 27
Jastrebac

Futsal

Kalča
Niš
4 : 3
Ekonomist
Beograd
26.09.2022 19:00
Kalča
4 : 3
Ekonomist
Zlatar 033
Nova Varoš
5 : 1
MB Namenska
Lučani
26.09.2022 20:00
Zlatar 033
5 : 1
MB Namenska
Kareli
Ub
2 : 5
Zlatibor
Čajetina
26.09.2022 20:00
Kareli
2 : 5
Zlatibor
Oplenac
Topola
3 : 6
Aranđelovac
Aranđelovac
26.09.2022 20:00
Oplenac
3 : 6
Aranđelovac
Karanovac
Kraljevo
1 : 2
Sjenica
Sjenica
26.09.2022 19:00
Karanovac
1 : 2
Sjenica
92
Užice
4 : 7
Raška
Raška
26.09.2022 16:30
92
4 : 7
Raška
SU Margus
Donja Livadica
7 : 2
Flash
Valjevo
26.09.2022 21:00
SU Margus
7 : 2
Flash
Zenon
Lajkovac
1 : 2
Braća Nedić
Osečina
26.09.2022 21:30
Zenon
1 : 2
Braća Nedić
Kikinda
Kikinda
2 : 7
Tisa
Novi Bečej
26.09.2022 18:30
Kikinda
2 : 7
Tisa
ŽAK Junior
Sombor
3 : 2
Full Feel
Subotica
26.09.2022 21:00
ŽAK Junior
3 : 2
Full Feel