XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 37 utakmica za dan
Sreda, 9 Februar 2022


Fudbal

Aston Villa
Birmingem
3 : 3
Leeds United
Leeds
09.02.2022 21:00
Aston Villa
3 : 3
Leeds United
Norwich City
Norwich
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
London
09.02.2022 20:45
Norwich City
1 : 1
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
London
2 : 3
Southampton
Southampton
09.02.2022 20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
2 : 3
Southampton
Manchester City
Manchester
2 : 0
Brentford
Brentford, Middlesex
09.02.2022 20:45
Manchester City
2 : 0
Brentford
Cardiff City
Cardiff
4 : 0
Peterborough United
Peterborough
09.02.2022 20:45
Cardiff City
4 : 0
Peterborough United
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
0 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Nottingham
09.02.2022 20:45
Blackburn Rovers
0 : 2
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
Sheffield
2 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich
09.02.2022 20:45
Sheffield United
2 : 0
West Bromwich Albion
Preston North End
Preston
0 : 0
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
09.02.2022 20:45
Preston North End
0 : 0
Huddersfield Town
Bristol City
Bristol
2 : 1
Reading
Reading
09.02.2022 20:45
Bristol City
2 : 1
Reading
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
3 : 1
Birmingham City
Birmingham
09.02.2022 20:45
AFC Bournemouth
3 : 1
Birmingham City
Queens Park Rangers
London
2 : 2
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
09.02.2022 20:45
Queens Park Rangers
2 : 2
Middlesbrough

Košarka

Turk Telekom
Ankara
69 : 78
Joventut
Badalona
09.02.2022 18:00
Turk Telekom
69 : 78
Joventut
Partizan
Beograd
95 : 70
MoraBanc Andorra
Andorra la Vella
09.02.2022 20:30
Partizan
95 : 70
MoraBanc Andorra
Valencia
Valencia
83 : 77
Virtus Segafredo
Bologna
09.02.2022 20:45
Valencia
83 : 77
Virtus Segafredo
Budućnost VOLI
Podgorica
72 : 82
Reyer Venezia
Venice
09.02.2022 19:00
Budućnost VOLI
72 : 82
Reyer Venezia
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
96 : 104
Cedevita Olimpija
Ljubljana
09.02.2022 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
96 : 104
Cedevita Olimpija
MZT Skopje
Skopje
76 : 75
Podgorica
Podgorica
09.02.2022 21:00
MZT Skopje
76 : 75
Podgorica
Borac
Banja Luka
83 : 62
Spars Realway
Sarajevo
09.02.2022 18:00
Borac
83 : 62
Spars Realway
Zlatibor
Čajetina
69 : 76
Helios Suns
Domžale
09.02.2022 15:00
Zlatibor
69 : 76
Helios Suns
Kolubara LA 2003
Lazarevac
85 : 79
Sloga
Kraljevo
09.02.2022 19:00
Kolubara LA 2003
85 : 79
Sloga
Metalac
Valjevo
76 : 73
Tamiš
Pančevo
09.02.2022 19:00
Metalac
76 : 73
Tamiš
Dunav
Stari Banovci
99 : 108
Sloboda
Užice
09.02.2022 19:00
Dunav
99 : 108
Sloboda
Slodes SoccerBet
Beograd
69 : 89
Vršac
Vršac
09.02.2022 14:00
Slodes SoccerBet
69 : 89
Vršac
Jedinstvo
Novi Bečej
74 : 73
Srem
Sremska Mitrovica
09.02.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
74 : 73
Srem
Orlovi
Banja Luka
77 : 63
Plamen Požega
Požega
09.02.2022 16:00
Orlovi
77 : 63
Plamen Požega
Badel 1862
Skoplje
59 : 80
Vojvodina 021
Novi Sad
09.02.2022 19:30
Badel 1862
59 : 80
Vojvodina 021
Paraćin
Paraćin
09.02.2022
00:00
Hajduk Veljko
Negotin
09.02.2022 00:00
Paraćin
:
Hajduk Veljko
Trstenik
Trstenik
61 : 44
Bagdala
Kruševac
09.02.2022 20:00
Trstenik
61 : 44
Bagdala
Radnički SPD 2
Kragujevac
20 : 0
Svrljig
Svrljig
09.02.2022 00:00
Radnički SPD 2
20 : 0
Svrljig
Smederevo
Smederevo
09.02.2022
00:00
Hisar
Leskovac
09.02.2022 00:00
Smederevo
:
Hisar
Palanka 2021
Smederevska Palanka
58 : 62
Student 2
Niš
09.02.2022 20:00
Palanka 2021
58 : 62
Student 2
Vojvodina 021- 2
Novi Sad
60 : 56
Karađorđevo
Banatsko Karađorđevo
09.02.2022 16:15
Vojvodina 021- 2
60 : 56
Karađorđevo

Odbojka

Jedinstvo
Stara Pazova
3 : 0
Spartak
Subotica
09.02.2022 18:00
Jedinstvo
3 : 0
Spartak
Inđija
Inđija
2 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet
Beograd
09.02.2022 20:00
Inđija
2 : 3
Partizan Soccerbet

Vaterpolo

SPD Radnički
Kragujevac
3 : 9
CNA Barceloneta
Barcelona
09.02.2022 19:00
SPD Radnički
3 : 9
CNA Barceloneta
Jadran ST
Split
9 : 7
FTC Telekom Budapest
Budapest
09.02.2022 19:00
Jadran ST
9 : 7
FTC Telekom Budapest
Novi Beograd
Beograd
19 : 7
Dinamo Tbilisi
Tbilisi
09.02.2022 19:45
Novi Beograd
19 : 7
Dinamo Tbilisi