08.02
21:00
Burnley
Manchester United
1
1
|
08.02.2022 21:00 | Burnley | 1 : 1 | Manchester United | |||||
08.02
20:45
West Ham United
Watford
1
0
|
08.02.2022 20:45 | West Ham United | 1 : 0 | Watford | |||||
08.02
20:45
Newcastle United
Everton
3
1
|
08.02.2022 20:45 | Newcastle United | 3 : 1 | Everton |
08.02
20:45
Coventry City
Blackpool
1
1
|
08.02.2022 20:45 | Coventry City | 1 : 1 | Blackpool | |||||
08.02
20:45
Derby County
Hull City
3
1
|
08.02.2022 20:45 | Derby County | 3 : 1 | Hull City | |||||
08.02
20:45
Luton Town
Barnsley
2
1
|
08.02.2022 20:45 | Luton Town | 2 : 1 | Barnsley | |||||
08.02
20:45
Stoke City
Swansea City
3
0
|
08.02.2022 20:45 | Stoke City | 3 : 0 | Swansea City | |||||
08.02
20:45
Fulham
Millwall
3
0
|
08.02.2022 20:45 | Fulham | 3 : 0 | Millwall |
08.02
20:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Armani Milano
70
74
|
08.02.2022 20:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | 70 : 74 | Armani Milano | |||||
08.02
19:45
Fenerbahce
Real Madrid
66
51
|
08.02.2022 19:45 | Fenerbahce | 66 : 51 | Real Madrid |
08.02
20:00
Dolomiti Energia Trento
Metropolitans 92
80
86
|
08.02.2022 20:00 | Dolomiti Energia Trento | 80 : 86 | Metropolitans 92 |
08.02
18:00
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Promitheas Patras
87
76
|
08.02.2022 18:00 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 87 : 76 | Promitheas Patras |
08.02
15:00
Lovćen 1947
Vojvodina
81
83
|
08.02.2022 15:00 | Lovćen 1947 | 81 : 83 | Vojvodina | |||||
08.02
18:00
Mladost MaxBet
Vrijednosnice Osijek
85
77
|
08.02.2022 18:00 | Mladost MaxBet | 85 : 77 | Vrijednosnice Osijek | |||||
08.02
21:00
Rogaška
Pelister Bitolj
92
79
|
08.02.2022 21:00 | Rogaška | 92 : 79 | Pelister Bitolj |
08.02
16:30
Astra
Mladenovac
80
93
|
08.02.2022 16:30 | Astra | 80 : 93 | Mladenovac |
08.02
14:00
Triglav
Montana 2003
82
87
|
08.02.2022 14:00 | Triglav | 82 : 87 | Montana 2003 |
08.02
17:00
Radnički 1950
Actavis Academy
112
88
|
08.02.2022 17:00 | Radnički 1950 | 112 : 88 | Actavis Academy | |||||
08.02
17:00
Mega Mozzart
Novi Pazar
99
80
|
08.02.2022 17:00 | Mega Mozzart | 99 : 80 | Novi Pazar |
08.02
18:30
Crvena zvezda
Radnički
1
3
|
08.02.2022 18:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 3 | Radnički | |||||
08.02
19:00
Spartak (S)
Partizan Soccerbet
3
1
|
08.02.2022 19:00 | Spartak (S) | 3 : 1 | Partizan Soccerbet |
08.02
17:30
Vojvodina
Vardar 1961
16
26
|
08.02.2022 17:30 | Vojvodina | 16 : 26 | Vardar 1961 |
08.02
18:00
Bekament BB
SPD Radnički
33
29
|
08.02.2022 18:00 | Bekament BB | 33 : 29 | SPD Radnički |
08.02
19:15
Olympiacos CFP
AN Brescia
5
8
|
08.02.2022 19:15 | Olympiacos CFP | 5 : 8 | AN Brescia |
08.02
19:00
Spandau 04
CN Marseille
7
13
|
08.02.2022 19:00 | Spandau 04 | 7 : 13 | CN Marseille | |||||
08.02
21:00
Pro Recco
Waspo 98 Hannover
18
3
|
08.02.2022 21:00 | Pro Recco | 18 : 3 | Waspo 98 Hannover | |||||
08.02
19:00
OSC Budapest
Jug AO
10
15
|
08.02.2022 19:00 | OSC Budapest | 10 : 15 | Jug AO | |||||
08.02
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Steaua Bucuresti
10
10
|
08.02.2022 20:00 | BVK Crvena zvezda | 10 : 10 | Steaua Bucuresti |