21.12
21:30
Sevilla
Barcelona
1
1
|
21.12.2021 21:30 | Sevilla | 1 : 1 | Barcelona | |||||
21.12
19:00
Villarreal
Alaves
5
2
|
21.12.2021 19:00 | Villarreal | 5 : 2 | Alaves |
21.12
20:45
Genoa
Atalanta
0
0
|
21.12.2021 20:45 | Genoa | 0 : 0 | Atalanta | |||||
21.12
20:45
Juventus
Cagliari
2
0
|
21.12.2021 20:45 | Juventus | 2 : 0 | Cagliari | |||||
21.12
18:30
Udinese
Salernitana
0
1
|
21.12.2021 18:30 | Udinese | 0 : 1 | Salernitana |
21.12
21:15
Metropolitans 92
MoraBanc Andorra
81
74
|
21.12.2021 21:15 | Metropolitans 92 | 81 : 74 | MoraBanc Andorra |
21.12
21:45
Valencia
Cedevita Olimpija
85
97
|
21.12.2021 21:45 | Valencia | 85 : 97 | Cedevita Olimpija | |||||
21.12
19:30
Promitheas Patras
Reyer Venezia
68
78
|
21.12.2021 19:30 | Promitheas Patras | 68 : 78 | Reyer Venezia | |||||
21.12
21:00
Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket
Budućnost VOLI
82
86
|
21.12.2021 21:00 | Mincidelice JL Bourg Basket | 82 : 86 | Budućnost VOLI | |||||
21.12
19:00
Frutti Extra Bursaspor
Ratiopharm Ulm
68
66
|
21.12.2021 19:00 | Frutti Extra Bursaspor | 68 : 66 | Ratiopharm Ulm |
21.12
20:30
OKK Vlasotince
Topličanin
66
77
|
21.12.2021 20:30 | OKK Vlasotince | 66 : 77 | Topličanin |
21.12
20:30
Goč
Kruševac
107
74
|
21.12.2021 20:30 | Goč | 107 : 74 | Kruševac |
21.12
19:00
Radnik
Radnički SPD
67
74
|
21.12.2021 19:00 | Radnik | 67 : 74 | Radnički SPD |
21.12
18:00
Cinkarna Celje
Partizan 1953
105
57
|
21.12.2021 18:00 | Cinkarna Celje | 105 : 57 | Partizan 1953 |
21.12
18:30
Rudar 1903
Gimnazijalac
92
47
|
21.12.2021 18:30 | Rudar 1903 | 92 : 47 | Gimnazijalac |
21.12
15:00
Dynamic VIP PAY
Borac
81
83
|
21.12.2021 15:00 | Dynamic VIP PAY | 81 : 83 | Borac |
21.12
00:00
Mega Mozzart
Crvena zvezda MTS
85
72
|
21.12.2021 00:00 | Mega Mozzart | 85 : 72 | Crvena zvezda MTS |
21.12
19:00
Vest
Mladost
3
0
|
21.12.2021 19:00 | Vest | 3 : 0 | Mladost |
21.12
19:00
CNA Barceloneta
SPD Radnički
13
7
|
21.12.2021 19:00 | CNA Barceloneta | 13 : 7 | SPD Radnički | |||||
21.12
20:30
FTC Telekom Budapest
Jadran ST
14
8
|
21.12.2021 20:30 | FTC Telekom Budapest | 14 : 8 | Jadran ST | |||||
21.12
20:30
AN Brescia
Olympiacos CFP
8
7
|
21.12.2021 20:30 | AN Brescia | 8 : 7 | Olympiacos CFP |
21.12
20:30
Partenon
Metalac Kolorado
11
5
|
21.12.2021 20:30 | Partenon | 11 : 5 | Metalac Kolorado |