04.11
13:00
Ibar
Pljevlja 97
2
1
|
04.11.2021 13:00 | Ibar | 2 : 1 | Pljevlja 97 |
04.11
18:45
Olympique Lyonnais
Sparta
3
0
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Olympique Lyonnais | 3 : 0 | Sparta | |||||
04.11
18:45
Brøndby
Rangers
1
1
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Brøndby | 1 : 1 | Rangers |
04.11
18:45
Real Sociedad
Sturm Graz
1
1
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Real Sociedad | 1 : 1 | Sturm Graz | |||||
04.11
18:45
Monaco
PSV
0
0
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Monaco | 0 : 0 | PSV |
04.11
18:45
Legia
Napoli
1
4
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Legia | 1 : 4 | Napoli | |||||
04.11
21:00
Leicester City
Spartak
1
1
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Leicester City | 1 : 1 | Spartak |
04.11
18:45
Olympiacos
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
2
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Olympiacos | 1 : 2 | Eintracht Frankfurt | |||||
04.11
21:00
Antwerp
Fenerbahce
0
3
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Antwerp | 0 : 3 | Fenerbahce |
04.11
18:45
Galatasaray
Lokomotiv
1
1
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Galatasaray | 1 : 1 | Lokomotiv | |||||
04.11
21:00
Olympique
Lazio
2
2
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Olympique | 2 : 2 | Lazio |
04.11
21:00
Sporting Braga
Ludogorets
4
2
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Sporting Braga | 4 : 2 | Ludogorets | |||||
04.11
21:00
Crvena zvezda
Midtjylland
0
1
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Crvena zvezda | 0 : 1 | Midtjylland |
04.11
21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Real Betis
4
0
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 : 0 | Real Betis | |||||
04.11
21:00
Ferencvaros
Celtic
2
3
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Ferencvaros | 2 : 3 | Celtic |
04.11
18:45
Genk
West Ham United
2
2
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Genk | 2 : 2 | West Ham United | |||||
04.11
21:00
Dinamo
Rapid
3
1
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Dinamo | 3 : 1 | Rapid |
04.11
18:45
Maccabi Tel Aviv
HJK
3
0
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 : 0 | HJK | |||||
04.11
18:45
LASK
Alashkert
2
0
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | LASK | 2 : 0 | Alashkert |
04.11
16:30
Flora
Anorthosis
2
2
|
04.11.2021 16:30 | Flora | 2 : 2 | Anorthosis | |||||
04.11
18:45
Gent
Partizan
1
1
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Gent | 1 : 1 | Partizan |
04.11
18:45
Zorya
CSKA Sofia
2
0
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Zorya | 2 : 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||
04.11
21:00
Roma
Bodø
2
2
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Roma | 2 : 2 | Bodø |
04.11
18:45
AZ
CFR Cluj
2
0
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | AZ | 2 : 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||
04.11
18:45
Randers
Jablonec
2
2
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Randers | 2 : 2 | Jablonec |
04.11
21:00
Slavia
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Slavia | 1 : 0 | Maccabi Haifa | |||||
04.11
21:00
Union Berlin
Feyenoord
1
2
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Union Berlin | 1 : 2 | Feyenoord |
04.11
18:45
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
1
4
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Lincoln Red Imps | 1 : 4 | Slovan Bratislava | |||||
04.11
21:00
PAOK
København
1
2
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | PAOK | 1 : 2 | København |
04.11
21:00
Rennes
Mura
1
0
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Rennes | 1 : 0 | Mura | |||||
04.11
21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Vitesse
3
2
|
04.11.2021 21:00 | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 : 2 | Vitesse |
04.11
16:30
Kairat
Qarabağ
1
2
|
04.11.2021 16:30 | Kairat | 1 : 2 | Qarabağ | |||||
04.11
18:45
Omonia Nicosia
Basel 1893
1
1
|
04.11.2021 18:45 | Omonia Nicosia | 1 : 1 | Basel 1893 |
04.11
11:00
Loznica
Jedinstvo (Ub)
4
2
|
04.11.2021 11:00 | Loznica | 4 : 2 | Jedinstvo (Ub) |
04.11
14:30
PKB
Brodarac
0
0
|
04.11.2021 14:30 | PKB | 0 : 0 | Brodarac | |||||
04.11
14:30
Kosovo i Metohija
BUSK
3
3
|
04.11.2021 14:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 3 : 3 | BUSK |
04.11
14:30
Kovilovo
Železnik
2
2
|
04.11.2021 14:30 | Kovilovo | 2 : 2 | Železnik | |||||
04.11
14:30
Boleč
Šećeranac
0
3
|
04.11.2021 14:30 | Boleč | 0 : 3 | Šećeranac |
04.11
14:30
Palilulac
Banja
3
3
|
04.11.2021 14:30 | Palilulac | 3 : 3 | Banja |
04.11
14:30
Veterani 78
Div
2
1
|
04.11.2021 14:30 | Veterani 78 | 2 : 1 | Div | |||||
04.11
14:30
Lavirint Company
Rakovica
3
0
|
04.11.2021 14:30 | Lavirint Company | 3 : 0 | Rakovica |
04.11
19:00
Crvena zvezda
Panathinaikos
81
48
|
04.11.2021 19:00 | Crvena zvezda | 81 : 48 | Panathinaikos | |||||
04.11
21:30
Armani Milano
Barcelona
75
70
|
04.11.2021 21:30 | Armani Milano | 75 : 70 | Barcelona |
04.11
15:00
Art Basket
Student
112
33
|
04.11.2021 15:00 | Art Basket | 112 : 33 | Student |
04.11
18:00
Partizan Soccerbet
Železničar
2
3
|
04.11.2021 18:00 | Partizan Soccerbet | 2 : 3 | Železničar |
04.11
16:45
Jedinstvo
Mladost
23
31
|
04.11.2021 16:45 | Jedinstvo | 23 : 31 | Mladost |
04.11
19:30
Sombor
Borac
30
30
|
04.11.2021 19:30 | Sombor | 30 : 30 | Borac |
04.11
19:15
Hidria Jesenice
Celje
3
2
|
04.11.2021 19:15 | Hidria Jesenice | 3 : 2 | Celje |