28.10
16:55
Partizan
Metalac
3
1
|
28.10.2021 16:55 | Partizan | 3 : 1 | Metalac |
28.10
19:00
Celta Vigo
Real Sociedad
0
2
|
28.10.2021 19:00 | Celta Vigo | 0 : 2 | Real Sociedad | |||||
28.10
20:00
Granada
Getafe
1
1
|
28.10.2021 20:00 | Granada | 1 : 1 | Getafe | |||||
28.10
21:30
Levante
Atletico Madrid
2
2
|
28.10.2021 21:30 | Levante | 2 : 2 | Atletico Madrid |
28.10
20:45
Napoli
Bologna
3
0
|
28.10.2021 20:45 | Napoli | 3 : 0 | Bologna |
28.10
GFK Dubočica
Kopernikus Želežničar
1
2
|
28.10.2021 | GFK Dubočica | 1 : 2 | Kopernikus Želežničar |
28.10
15:30
Crvenka
Vrčin
6
4
|
28.10.2021 15:30 | Crvenka | 6 : 4 | Vrčin | |||||
28.10
18:00
ŠF Rosenborg
Kvantum sport
4
4
|
28.10.2021 18:00 | ŠF Rosenborg | 4 : 4 | Kvantum sport |
28.10
14:30
Obrenovac
Peks
3
0
|
28.10.2021 14:30 | Obrenovac | 3 : 0 | Peks |
28.10
15:30
OFK Odžaci
Zadrugar
0
3
|
28.10.2021 15:30 | OFK Odžaci | 0 : 3 | Zadrugar | |||||
28.10
15:30
Tvrđava 2
Kula
2
1
|
28.10.2021 15:30 | Tvrđava 2 | 2 : 1 | Kula | |||||
28.10
15:30
Tekstilac
Omladinac
3
0
|
28.10.2021 15:30 | Tekstilac | 3 : 0 | Omladinac | |||||
28.10
15:30
Borac
Tvrđava 1
3
1
|
28.10.2021 15:30 | Borac | 3 : 1 | Tvrđava 1 | |||||
28.10
15:30
Radnički
Polet
1
4
|
28.10.2021 15:30 | Radnički | 1 : 4 | Polet |
28.10
20:00
Alba Berlin
Bayern
69
82
|
28.10.2021 20:00 | Alba Berlin | 69 : 82 | Bayern | |||||
28.10
20:00
Olympiacos
Fenerbahce
67
65
|
28.10.2021 20:00 | Olympiacos | 67 : 65 | Fenerbahce | |||||
28.10
20:05
Maccabi
Barcelona
85
68
|
28.10.2021 20:05 | Maccabi | 85 : 68 | Barcelona | |||||
28.10
20:30
Armani Milano
Crvena zvezda
79
62
|
28.10.2021 20:30 | Armani Milano | 79 : 62 | Crvena zvezda |
28.10
18:00
Vojvodina
Mladost MaxBet
88
72
|
28.10.2021 18:00 | Vojvodina | 88 : 72 | Mladost MaxBet | |||||
28.10
18:00
Tamiš
OKK Novi Pazar
99
89
|
28.10.2021 18:00 | Tamiš | 99 : 89 | OKK Novi Pazar |
28.10
17:30
Budućnost Bemax
Orlovi
81
40
|
28.10.2021 17:30 | Budućnost Bemax | 81 : 40 | Orlovi |
28.10
17:00
Roda
Jedinstvo
3
0
|
28.10.2021 17:00 | Roda | 3 : 0 | Jedinstvo |
28.10
19:30
Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
32
28
|
28.10.2021 19:30 | Crvena zvezda | 32 : 28 | Vojvodina |
28.10
18:30
Partizan
Spartak
32
30
|
28.10.2021 18:30 | Partizan | 32 : 30 | Spartak |
28.10
20:00
Mladost
Trepča
27
24
|
28.10.2021 20:00 | Mladost | 27 : 24 | Trepča |
28.10
16:00
Borac
Kljajićevo
32
20
|
28.10.2021 16:00 | Borac | 32 : 20 | Kljajićevo |
28.10
00:00
BRK Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo 1954
0
25
|
28.10.2021 00:00 | BRK Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 25 | Dinamo 1954 | |||||
28.10
00:00
Rad Mozzart
BRK Crvena Zvezda
25
0
|
28.10.2021 00:00 | Rad Mozzart | 25 : 0 | BRK Crvena Zvezda | |||||
28.10
00:00
BRK Crvena Zvezda
Partizan
0
25
|
28.10.2021 00:00 | BRK Crvena Zvezda | 0 : 25 | Partizan |