XS
SM
MD
LG

Pronađeno ukupno 62 utakmica za dan
Četvrtak, 21 Oktobar 2021


Fudbal

Sparta
Praha
3 : 4
Olympique Lyonnais
Lyon
21.10.2021 21:00
Sparta
3 : 4
Olympique Lyonnais
Rangers
Glasgow
2 : 0
Brøndby
Brøndby
21.10.2021 21:00
Rangers
2 : 0
Brøndby
PSV
Eindhoven
1 : 2
Monaco
Monaco
21.10.2021 21:00
PSV
1 : 2
Monaco
Sturm Graz
Graz
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Donostia-San Sebastián
21.10.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
0 : 1
Real Sociedad
Napoli
Napoli
3 : 0
Legia
Warsaw
21.10.2021 21:00
Napoli
3 : 0
Legia
Fenerbahce
İstanbul
2 : 2
Antwerp
Deurne
21.10.2021 18:45
Fenerbahce
2 : 2
Antwerp
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt am Main
3 : 1
Olympiacos
Piraeus
21.10.2021 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 : 1
Olympiacos
Lazio
Roma
0 : 0
Olympique
Marseille
21.10.2021 18:45
Lazio
0 : 0
Olympique
Lokomotiv
Moscow
0 : 1
Galatasaray
Istanbul
21.10.2021 21:00
Lokomotiv
0 : 1
Galatasaray
Ludogorets
Razgrad
0 : 1
Sporting Braga
Braga
21.10.2021 18:45
Ludogorets
0 : 1
Sporting Braga
Midtjylland
Herning
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Beograd
21.10.2021 18:45
Midtjylland
1 : 1
Crvena zvezda
Real Betis
Sevilla
1 : 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
21.10.2021 18:45
Real Betis
1 : 1
Bayer Leverkusen
Rapid
Wien
2 : 1
Dinamo
Zagreb
21.10.2021 18:45
Rapid
2 : 1
Dinamo
West Ham United
London
3 : 0
Genk
Genk
21.10.2021 21:00
West Ham United
3 : 0
Genk
HJK
Helsinki
0 : 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Tel Aviv
21.10.2021 16:30
HJK
0 : 5
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Alashkert
Yerevan
0 : 3
LASK
Linz
21.10.2021 18:45
Alashkert
0 : 3
LASK
Anorthosis
Lárnaka
2 : 2
Flora
Tallinn
21.10.2021 18:45
Anorthosis
2 : 2
Flora
Partizan
Beograd
0 : 1
Gent
Gent
21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
0 : 1
Gent
Bodø
Bodø
6 : 1
Roma
Roma
21.10.2021 18:45
Bodø
6 : 1
Roma
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0 : 1
Zorya
Zaporozh'ye
21.10.2021 21:00
CSKA Sofia
0 : 1
Zorya
Jablonec
Jablonec nad Nisou
2 : 2
Randers
Randers
21.10.2021 21:00
Jablonec
2 : 2
Randers
CFR Cluj
Cluj-Napoca
0 : 1
AZ
Alkmaar
21.10.2021 21:00
CFR Cluj
0 : 1
AZ
Feyenoord
Rotterdam
3 : 1
Union Berlin
Berlin
21.10.2021 18:45
Feyenoord
3 : 1
Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
Haifa
1 : 0
Slavia
Praha
21.10.2021 18:45
Maccabi Haifa
1 : 0
Slavia
København
København
1 : 2
PAOK
Thessaloníki
21.10.2021 18:45
København
1 : 2
PAOK
Slovan Bratislava
Bratislava
2 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Gibraltar
21.10.2021 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
2 : 0
Lincoln Red Imps
Mura
Murska Sobota
1 : 2
Rennes
Rennes
21.10.2021 18:45
Mura
1 : 2
Rennes
Vitesse
Arnhem
1 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
London
21.10.2021 18:45
Vitesse
1 : 0
Tottenham Hotspur
Qarabağ
Baku
2 : 1
Kairat
Almatı
21.10.2021 18:45
Qarabağ
2 : 1
Kairat
Basel 1893
Basel
3 : 1
Omonia Nicosia
Nicosia
21.10.2021 21:00
Basel 1893
3 : 1
Omonia Nicosia
Napredak
Kruševac
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
Novi Pazar
21.10.2021 16:30
Napredak
1 : 1
Novi Pazar
Železničar
Pančevo
0 : 1
ODR
Petrovaradin
21.10.2021 11:00
Železničar
0 : 1
ODR
Kiker
Kraljevo
0 : 3
Karađorđe
Ribnica
21.10.2021 15:00
Kiker
0 : 3
Karađorđe
Mačva (Š)
Šabac
5 : 1
Strmovo 1986
Strmovo
21.10.2021 15:00
Mačva (Š)
5 : 1
Strmovo 1986
Železničar
Pančevo
8 : 2
Omladinac
Novi Banovci
21.10.2021 14:00
Železničar
8 : 2
Omladinac
Dunav
Veliko selo
0 : 3
Hajduk
Šimanovci
21.10.2021 15:30
Dunav
0 : 3
Hajduk
Beograd
Beograd
6 : 0
Mladenovac
Mladenovac
21.10.2021 15:30
Beograd
6 : 0
Mladenovac
BUSK
Beograd
0 : 0
Policajac
Beograd
21.10.2021 15:30
BUSK
0 : 0
Policajac
Železnik
Železnik
1 : 4
Bubamara 2010
Beograd
21.10.2021 15:30
Železnik
1 : 4
Bubamara 2010
Kovilovo
Beograd
4 : 2
Resnik
Beograd
21.10.2021 15:30
Kovilovo
4 : 2
Resnik
Sinđelić (BG)
Beograd
2 : 3
Torlak
Beograd
21.10.2021 17:30
Sinđelić (BG)
2 : 3
Torlak
TEK Sloga
Veliki Crljeni
4 : 4
GSP Polet
Beograd
21.10.2021 15:30
TEK Sloga
4 : 4
GSP Polet
Dunavac
Grocka
3 : 3
Torlak
Beograd
21.10.2021 15:30
Dunavac
3 : 3
Torlak
Kaluđerica
Kaluđerica
0 : 0
Kvantum sport
Beograd
21.10.2021 15:30
Kaluđerica
0 : 0
Kvantum sport
Republički organi
Beograd
0 : 3
Lavirint Company
Resnik
21.10.2021 16:00
Republički organi
0 : 3
Lavirint Company
OFK Odžaci
Odžaci
0 : 0
Omladinac
Deronje
21.10.2021 16:00
OFK Odžaci
0 : 0
Omladinac
Tvrđava 2
Bač
3 : 0
Tvrđava 1
Bač
21.10.2021 16:00
Tvrđava 2
3 : 0
Tvrđava 1
Tekstilac
Odžaci
2 : 5
Polet
Karavukovo
21.10.2021 16:00
Tekstilac
2 : 5
Polet
BSK
Bački Brestovac
4 : 1
Kula
Kula
21.10.2021 16:00
BSK
4 : 1
Kula
Borac
Bački Gračac
2 : 3
Radnički
Ratkovo
21.10.2021 16:00
Borac
2 : 3
Radnički

Košarka

Žalgiris Kaunas
Kaunas
73 : 75
Bayern
Munich
21.10.2021 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
73 : 75
Bayern
Maccabi
Tel Aviv
77 : 73
Panathinaikos
Athens
21.10.2021 20:05
Maccabi
77 : 73
Panathinaikos
Armani Milano
Milan
73 : 72
Asvel Villeurbanne
Villeurbanne
21.10.2021 20:30
Armani Milano
73 : 72
Asvel Villeurbanne
Real Madrid
Madrid
70 : 69
Fenerbahce
Istanbul
21.10.2021 21:00
Real Madrid
70 : 69
Fenerbahce
Badel 1862
Skoplje
60 : 84
Plamen Požega
Požega
21.10.2021 19:00
Badel 1862
60 : 84
Plamen Požega
RMU Banovići
Banovići
58 : 96
Partizan 1953
Beograd
21.10.2021 18:00
RMU Banovići
58 : 96
Partizan 1953

Rukomet

Kolubara
Lazarevac
28 : 28
Sinđelić
Beograd
21.10.2021 20:00
Kolubara
28 : 28
Sinđelić
Udarnik
Lozovik
32 : 38
Osipaonica
Osipaonica
21.10.2021 19:30
Udarnik
32 : 38
Osipaonica
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
Voždovac
33 : 47
Novi Beograd
Beograd
21.10.2021 21:30
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
33 : 47
Novi Beograd
Grafičar
Bezdan
25 : 20
Borac
Bački Gračac
21.10.2021 16:00
Grafičar
25 : 20
Borac
Mladi radnik
Radinac
39 : 35
Pirot
Pirot
21.10.2021 17:30
Mladi radnik
39 : 35
Pirot

Hokej

SŽ Olimpija
Ljubljana
7 : 0
Maribor
Maribor
21.10.2021 20:00
SŽ Olimpija
7 : 0
Maribor