XS
SM
MD
LG
Prethodni dan
Slede─çi dan
63 utakmica za dan Sreda, 6 Oktobar 2021


Fudbal

06.10
18:00
OFK Ba─Źka
Ma─Źva
0
0
06.10.2021 18:00
OFK Ba─Źka
0 : 0
Ma─Źva
06.10
15:00
Zlatibor
OFK ┼Żarkovo
0
5
06.10.2021 15:00
Zlatibor
0 : 5
OFK ┼Żarkovo
06.10
15:00
Timok 1919
In─Ĺija
0
1
06.10.2021 15:00
Timok 1919
0 : 1
In─Ĺija
06.10
15:00
IMT
Javor Matis
0
1
06.10.2021 15:00
IMT
0 : 1
Javor Matis
06.10
15:00
Mladost GAT
Rad
1
0
06.10.2021 15:00
Mladost GAT
1 : 0
Rad
06.10
15:00
Budu─çnost
Loznica
2
1
06.10.2021 15:00
Budu─çnost
2 : 1
Loznica
06.10
15:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
Kabel
2
0
06.10.2021 15:00
┼Żelezni─Źar
2 : 0
Kabel
06.10
15:00
GFK Sloboda
Trep─Źa
1
0
06.10.2021 15:00
GFK Sloboda
1 : 0
Trep─Źa
06.10
15:00
Bane 1931
Budu─çnost
1
2
06.10.2021 15:00
Bane 1931
1 : 2
Budu─çnost
06.10
15:00
Pomoravlje 1946
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
4
1
06.10.2021 15:00
Pomoravlje 1946
4 : 1
Kara─Ĺor─Ĺe
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
Rudar
8
0
06.10.2021 15:00
Jedinstvo (GM)
8 : 0
Rudar
06.10
15:00
Malošište
Mladost (B)
2
3
06.10.2021 15:00
Malošište
2 : 3
Mladost (B)
06.10
15:00
Orljane
Aluminijum
8
1
06.10.2021 15:00
Orljane
8 : 1
Aluminijum
06.10
15:00
Naša krila 1936
Bukovik
1
1
06.10.2021 15:00
Naša krila 1936
1 : 1
Bukovik
06.10
15:00
Morava
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
0
4
06.10.2021 15:00
Morava
0 : 4
OFK Sin─Ĺeli─ç
06.10
15:00
Pukovac
OFK Napredak 1929
2
0
06.10.2021 15:00
Pukovac
2 : 0
OFK Napredak 1929
06.10
15:00
OFK Niš
Delijski Vis
0
1
06.10.2021 15:00
OFK Niš
0 : 1
Delijski Vis
06.10
15:00
Car Konstantin
Mladost (M)
1
0
06.10.2021 15:00
Car Konstantin
1 : 0
Mladost (M)
06.10
15:00
─îekmin
Moravac Orion
1
0
06.10.2021 15:00
─îekmin
1 : 0
Moravac Orion
06.10
15:00
Planta┼ża
Svetlost
1
1
06.10.2021 15:00
Planta┼ża
1 : 1
Svetlost
06.10
15:00
Jablanica
┼Żitora─Ĺa
5
4
06.10.2021 15:00
Jablanica
5 : 4
┼Żitora─Ĺa
06.10
15:00
Radan
OFK Topli─Źanin
1
2
06.10.2021 15:00
Radan
1 : 2
OFK Topli─Źanin
06.10
15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
Jedinstvo
2
2
06.10.2021 15:00
Nebeski Andjeli
2 : 2
Jedinstvo
06.10
15:00
Trnovac
SFK Morava
0
0
06.10.2021 15:00
Trnovac
0 : 0
SFK Morava
06.10
15:00
┼Żupa
Leva─Ź
7
0
06.10.2021 15:00
┼Żupa
7 : 0
Leva─Ź
06.10
15:00
OFK Lugomir
Jedinstvo 1936
0
2
06.10.2021 15:00
OFK Lugomir
0 : 2
Jedinstvo 1936
06.10
15:00
Trstenik PPT
Jedinstvo (M)
2
0
06.10.2021 15:00
Trstenik PPT
2 : 0
Jedinstvo (M)
06.10
15:00
Sloga (D)
Sloga (M)
1
3
06.10.2021 15:00
Sloga (D)
1 : 3
Sloga (M)
06.10
15:00
Orlovi
Blagotin
5
2
06.10.2021 15:00
Orlovi
5 : 2
Blagotin
06.10
15:00
Juhor
SFS Borac
1
9
06.10.2021 15:00
Juhor
1 : 9
SFS Borac
06.10
15:00
Kušiljevo
Morava 1918
1
2
06.10.2021 15:00
Kušiljevo
1 : 2
Morava 1918
06.10
15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
Brodoremont
1
1
06.10.2021 15:00
Jedinstvo (P)
1 : 1
Brodoremont
06.10
15:00
BSK
Sloga
5
1
06.10.2021 15:00
BSK
5 : 1
Sloga
06.10
15:00
Bor 1919
OFK Slatina
0
1
06.10.2021 15:00
Bor 1919
0 : 1
OFK Slatina
06.10
15:00
Balkanski
Lu┼żnica
1
0
06.10.2021 15:00
Balkanski
1 : 0
Lu┼żnica
06.10
15:00
Ozren
Tanasko Raji─ç
1
2
06.10.2021 15:00
Ozren
1 : 2
Tanasko Raji─ç
06.10
15:00
Dunav
OFK 019
5
0
06.10.2021 15:00
Dunav
5 : 0
OFK 019
06.10
15:00
Rajko Miti─ç
OFK Knjaz
3
1
06.10.2021 15:00
Rajko Miti─ç
3 : 1
OFK Knjaz
06.10
15:00
─Éerdap
Zvezda
7
0
06.10.2021 15:00
─Éerdap
7 : 0
Zvezda
06.10
15:30
Turbina
Krtinska
0
0
06.10.2021 15:30
Turbina
0 : 0
Krtinska
06.10
15:30
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
Polet
5
3
06.10.2021 15:30
Milenko Pavlovi─ç
5 : 3
Polet
06.10
15:30
Spartak DOO
Zemun
2
2
06.10.2021 15:30
Spartak DOO
2 : 2
Zemun
06.10
12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
RFK NS 1921
3
3
06.10.2021 12:00
Spartak ┼ŻK
3 : 3
RFK NS 1921
06.10
12:00
Ma─Źva 1929
Ra─Ĺevac
3
1
06.10.2021 12:00
Ma─Źva 1929
3 : 1
Ra─Ĺevac
06.10
11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
Vrelo Sport
4
1
06.10.2021 11:00
Budućnost Krušik 2014
4 : 1
Vrelo Sport
06.10
15:00
Loznica
┼Żelezni─Źar
3
0
06.10.2021 15:00
Loznica
3 : 0
┼Żelezni─Źar
06.10
20:00
TSC '09
TSC '10
0
1
06.10.2021 20:00
TSC '09
0 : 1
TSC '10

Košarka

06.10
16:30
Vojvodina 021
Budu─çnost Bemax
58
81
06.10.2021 16:30
Vojvodina 021
58 : 81
Budu─çnost Bemax
06.10
00:00
OKK Feniks
Triglav
0
20
06.10.2021 00:00
OKK Feniks
0 : 20
Triglav
06.10
18:00
Badel 1862
Cinkarna Celje
59
92
06.10.2021 18:00
Badel 1862
59 : 92
Cinkarna Celje
06.10
18:00
Montana 2003
RMU Banovi─çi
100
45
06.10.2021 18:00
Montana 2003
100 : 45
RMU Banovi─çi
06.10
17:30
Jedinstvo
Vizura
46
77
06.10.2021 17:30
Jedinstvo
46 : 77
Vizura

Rukomet

06.10
17:00
Mokra Gora
Šamot 65
27
36
06.10.2021 17:00
Mokra Gora
27 : 36
Šamot 65
06.10
20:30
Nova Pazova 1957
Radni─Źki
39
29
06.10.2021 20:30
Nova Pazova 1957
39 : 29
Radni─Źki
06.10
20:00
Sivac 69 - 2
Kljaji─çevo
33
24
06.10.2021 20:00
Sivac 69 - 2
33 : 24
Kljaji─çevo
06.10
19:30
Bor - RTB 2
Hajduk Veljko
29
21
06.10.2021 19:30
Bor - RTB 2
29 : 21
Hajduk Veljko

Vaterpolo

06.10
21:00
Zemun
SPD Radni─Źki
8
20
06.10.2021 21:00
Zemun
8 : 20
SPD Radni─Źki
06.10
19:00
Novi Beograd
Nais
32
1
06.10.2021 19:00
Novi Beograd
32 : 1
Nais
06.10
20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
Vojvodina
11
9
06.10.2021 20:00
BVK Crvena zvezda
11 : 9
Vojvodina
06.10
21:00
Valis
Proleter
10
9
06.10.2021 21:00
Valis
10 : 9
Proleter

Hokej

06.10
19:15
Slavija Junior
Triglav
4
2
06.10.2021 19:15
Slavija Junior
4 : 2
Triglav
06.10
18:45
Bled
Hidria Jesenice
4
2
06.10.2021 18:45
Bled
4 : 2
Hidria Jesenice
06.10
18:15
Celje
Maribor
2
3
06.10.2021 18:15
Celje
E 2 : 3
Maribor