06.09
16:30
Pljevlja 97
Ibar
1
2
|
06.09.2021 16:30 | Pljevlja 97 | 1 : 2 | Ibar | |||||
06.09
16:30
Petnjica
Polimlje
6
1
|
06.09.2021 16:30 | Petnjica | 6 : 1 | Polimlje |
06.09
16:30
RadniÄki (Å )
RadniÄki (NP)
7
2
|
06.09.2021 16:30 | RadniÄki (Å ) | 7 : 2 | RadniÄki (NP) |
06.09
12:30
SinÄeliÄ
Rad
0
2
|
06.09.2021 12:30 | SinÄeliÄ | 0 : 2 | Rad |
06.09
16:30
FAP
Jedinstvo Putevi
0
1
|
06.09.2021 16:30 | FAP | 0 : 1 | Jedinstvo Putevi |
06.09
17:00
Dunav
Rekreativo
0
0
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Dunav | 0 : 0 | Rekreativo | |||||
06.09
17:00
BUSK
Taurunum
0
1
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | BUSK | 0 : 1 | Taurunum | |||||
06.09
17:00
Hajduk
Sveti Stefan
3
5
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Hajduk | 3 : 5 | Sveti Stefan | |||||
06.09
17:00
RadniÄki (O)
PKB
4
3
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | RadniÄki (O) | 4 : 3 | PKB | |||||
06.09
17:00
Policajac
Mladenovac
2
3
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Policajac | 2 : 3 | Mladenovac | |||||
06.09
17:00
Kosovo i Metohija
Beograd
3
5
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Kosovo i Metohija | 3 : 5 | Beograd | |||||
06.09
18:00
Brodarac
BASK
9
3
|
06.09.2021 18:00 | Brodarac | 9 : 3 | BASK |
06.09
17:00
Kovilovo
DorÄol
2
1
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Kovilovo | 2 : 1 | DorÄol | |||||
06.09
17:00
Borac
Adanex
1
1
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Borac | 1 : 1 | Adanex | |||||
06.09
17:00
BoleÄ
Bubamara 2010
2
3
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | BoleÄ | 2 : 3 | Bubamara 2010 | |||||
06.09
18:00
Å eÄeranac
Železnik
5
0
|
06.09.2021 18:00 | Å eÄeranac | 5 : 0 | Železnik | |||||
06.09
17:00
Resnik
TENT 1994
1
1
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Resnik | 1 : 1 | TENT 1994 |
06.09
17:00
13. Maj
Minel
6
0
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | 13. Maj | 6 : 0 | Minel | |||||
06.09
17:00
Torlak
TEK Sloga
6
1
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Torlak | 6 : 1 | TEK Sloga | |||||
06.09
17:00
LeŔtane
BuduÄnost
2
1
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | LeÅ”tane | 2 : 1 | BuduÄnost | |||||
06.09
18:00
BSV
GSP Polet
5
5
|
06.09.2021 18:00 | BSV | 5 : 5 | GSP Polet | |||||
06.09
17:00
SremÄica
SinÄeliÄ (U))
4
1
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | SremÄica | 4 : 1 | SinÄeliÄ (U)) | |||||
06.09
17:00
Dunavac
Slavija
4
0
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Dunavac | 4 : 0 | Slavija |
06.09
17:00
Crvenka
Batajnica
1
6
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Crvenka | 1 : 6 | Batajnica | |||||
06.09
17:00
Soccer
Palilulac
1
0
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Soccer | 1 : 0 | Palilulac | |||||
06.09
17:00
KaluÄerica
Old Tajmeri
2
0
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | KaluÄerica | 2 : 0 | Old Tajmeri | |||||
06.09
17:00
Kvantum sport
Banja
4
2
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Kvantum sport | 4 : 2 | Banja | |||||
06.09
17:00
VrÄin
Borusija
1
1
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | VrÄin | 1 : 1 | Borusija |
06.09
17:00
Obrenovac
Lavirint Company
0
0
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Obrenovac | 0 : 0 | Lavirint Company | |||||
06.09
17:00
RuŔanj
Veterani 78
5
4
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | RuŔanj | 5 : 4 | Veterani 78 | |||||
06.09
17:00
Div
Lokomotiva
4
7
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Div | 4 : 7 | Lokomotiva | |||||
06.09
17:30
Peks
Umka
1
3
|
06.09.2021 17:30 | Peks | 1 : 3 | Umka | |||||
06.09
17:00
Beljina
Rakovica
6
0
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | Beljina | 6 : 0 | Rakovica | |||||
06.09
17:00
KrajiŔnik
Strelac
5
7
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | KrajiŔnik | 5 : 7 | Strelac | |||||
06.09
17:00
RepubliÄki organi
Posavina
0
2
|
06.09.2021 17:00 | RepubliÄki organi | 0 : 2 | Posavina |
06.09
17:30
Crvena zvezda
RadniÄki
1
6
|
06.09.2021 17:30 | Crvena zvezda | 1 : 6 | RadniÄki | |||||
06.09
17:30
Borac
Omladinac
7
2
|
06.09.2021 17:30 | Borac | 7 : 2 | Omladinac | |||||
06.09
17:30
ŽelezniÄar
Mladi radnik
2
3
|
06.09.2021 17:30 | ŽelezniÄar | 2 : 3 | Mladi radnik |
06.09
17:30
BSK
Mihajlovac
3
4
|
06.09.2021 17:30 | BSK | 3 : 4 | Mihajlovac | |||||
06.09
17:30
Drugari
Kolonija
2
0
|
06.09.2021 17:30 | Drugari | 2 : 0 | Kolonija |