31.05
11:00
Kabel
Tisa Njerš
2
3
|
31.05.2021 11:00 | Kabel | 2 : 3 | Tisa Njerš |
31.05
17:30
Mladi radnik 1926
Napredak
4
0
|
31.05.2021 17:30 | Mladi radnik 1926 | 4 : 0 | Napredak |
31.05
11:00
Sinđelić
Zemun
2
3
|
31.05.2021 11:00 | Sinđelić | 2 : 3 | Zemun | |||||
31.05
13:30
Brodarac 2
Studentski Grad
3
6
|
31.05.2021 13:30 | Brodarac 2 | 3 : 6 | Studentski Grad | |||||
31.05
17:00
Bežanija
Zvezdara
2
4
|
31.05.2021 17:00 | Bežanija | 2 : 4 | Zvezdara |
31.05
09:30
BSK Borča
Radnički (NB)
0
4
|
31.05.2021 09:30 | BSK Borča | 0 : 4 | Radnički (NB) |
31.05
19:30
Ada
BSK Borča
4
0
|
31.05.2021 19:30 | Ada | 4 : 0 | BSK Borča | |||||
31.05
10:00
OFK Beograd
Studenski grad
11
0
|
31.05.2021 10:00 | OFK Beograd | 11 : 0 | Studenski grad | |||||
31.05
14:00
Sinđelić
Radnički (O)
4
0
|
31.05.2021 14:00 | Sinđelić | 4 : 0 | Radnički (O) |
31.05
Real
Kopernikus Želežničar
3
0
|
31.05.2021 | Real | 3 : 0 | Kopernikus Želežničar |
31.05
17:00
Bajša
Bačka 1901
4
4
|
31.05.2021 17:00 | Bajša | 4 : 4 | Bačka 1901 |
31.05
11:00
Internacional
OLE
1
3
|
31.05.2021 11:00 | Internacional | 1 : 3 | OLE |
31.05
18:30
Resnik
Taurunum
0
4
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Resnik | 0 : 4 | Taurunum | |||||
31.05
18:30
PKB
Srem
4
0
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | PKB | 4 : 0 | Srem | |||||
31.05
18:30
Policajac
Brodarac
4
5
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Policajac | 4 : 5 | Brodarac | |||||
31.05
18:30
Beograd
Dunav
1
0
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Beograd | 1 : 0 | Dunav | |||||
31.05
18:30
Mladenovac
BASK
3
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Mladenovac | 3 : 1 | BASK | |||||
31.05
18:30
Kosovo i Metohija
Plavi 2000
3
0
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Kosovo i Metohija | 3 : 0 | Plavi 2000 |
31.05
18:00
Adanex
Rekreativo
0
3
|
31.05.2021 18:00 | Adanex | 0 : 3 | Rekreativo | |||||
31.05
18:30
GSP Polet
Šećeranac
1
3
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | GSP Polet | 1 : 3 | Šećeranac | |||||
31.05
18:30
Belo Polje
Budućnost
2
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Belo Polje | 2 : 1 | Budućnost | |||||
31.05
18:30
Bubamara 2010
Jedinstvo
2
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Bubamara 2010 | 2 : 1 | Jedinstvo | |||||
31.05
18:30
TENT 1994
Borac
4
3
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | TENT 1994 | 4 : 3 | Borac | |||||
31.05
18:30
Boleč
Duga
5
3
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Boleč | 5 : 3 | Duga |
31.05
18:00
Radnički (O)
Sinđelić (B)
5
1
|
31.05.2021 18:00 | Radnički (O) | 5 : 1 | Sinđelić (B) | |||||
31.05
18:30
TEK Sloga
Rušanj
6
2
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | TEK Sloga | 6 : 2 | Rušanj | |||||
31.05
18:30
Sinđelić (U)
Leštane
5
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Sinđelić (U) | 5 : 1 | Leštane | |||||
31.05
18:30
Železnik
Sremčica
3
0
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Železnik | 3 : 0 | Sremčica | |||||
31.05
18:30
Dunavac
Zvezdara
1
4
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Dunavac | 1 : 4 | Zvezdara | |||||
31.05
17:30
Slavija
BSV
3
3
|
31.05.2021 17:30 | Slavija | 3 : 3 | BSV |
31.05
18:30
Old Tajmeri
Soccer
2
2
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Old Tajmeri | 2 : 2 | Soccer | |||||
31.05
18:30
Radnički PDM
13. Maj
0
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Radnički PDM | 0 : 1 | 13. Maj | |||||
31.05
18:30
Pola pola
Palilulac
2
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Pola pola | 2 : 1 | Palilulac | |||||
31.05
18:00
Batajnica
Banja
1
3
|
31.05.2021 18:00 | Batajnica | 1 : 3 | Banja | |||||
31.05
17:00
Kaučosi
Crvenka
4
0
|
31.05.2021 17:00 | Kaučosi | 4 : 0 | Crvenka | |||||
31.05
18:30
Vrčin
Kaluđerica
2
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Vrčin | 2 : 1 | Kaluđerica |
31.05
17:30
Minel
Beljina
1
8
|
31.05.2021 17:30 | Minel | 1 : 8 | Beljina | |||||
31.05
18:30
Umka
Veterani 78
3
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Umka | 3 : 1 | Veterani 78 | |||||
31.05
18:30
Lokomotiva
Krajišnik
3
3
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Lokomotiva | 3 : 3 | Krajišnik | |||||
31.05
18:30
Strelac
Obrenovac
3
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Strelac | 3 : 1 | Obrenovac | |||||
31.05
18:30
Republički organi
Posavina
3
2
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Republički organi | 3 : 2 | Posavina |
31.05
18:00
Crvena zvezda MTS
Zlatibor
74
56
|
31.05.2021 18:00 | Crvena zvezda MTS | 74 : 56 | Zlatibor |
31.05
21:00
Gučevo
Mačva 2
33
29
|
31.05.2021 21:00 | Gučevo | 33 : 29 | Mačva 2 | |||||
31.05
20:00
Lazarevac
Studentski grad
29
45
|
31.05.2021 20:00 | Lazarevac | 29 : 45 | Studentski grad | |||||
31.05
18:30
Kolubara 2
RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2
31
29
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Kolubara 2 | 31 : 29 | RK SC Voždovac 2012 - 2 |
31.05
19:30
Halas Jožef
Proleter
24
19
|
31.05.2021 19:30 | Halas Jožef | 24 : 19 | Proleter |
31.05
21:00
Radnički
Rudar
39
24
|
31.05.2021 21:00 | Radnički | 39 : 24 | Rudar |
31.05
18:30
Prokuplje
Aleksinac 2015
5
1
|
31.05.2021 18:30 | Prokuplje | 5 : 1 | Aleksinac 2015 |